Week 4 Friday Satellite Drops

Postby Tom Kessenich » Sat Sep 30, 2017 8:10 am

Dwayne Allen (NE) Greg-Tom Auction League July 11 Team Frisella
Tavon Austin (LAR) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12869 Scuba Steve
Devontae Booker (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 8:00 pm Lg.12631 Future PUP List
Tyler Boyd (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 Tony9531
Sam Bradford (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 5:00 pm Lg.12623 Team Dreiling
Sam Bradford (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12669 Future PUP List
Sam Bradford (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 Team Mason
Malcolm Brown (LAR) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 8:00 pm Lg.12631 Team miller
Brice Butler (Dal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 06 9:00 pm Lg.12340 Music City Miracle
Brandon Coleman (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12869 Scuba Steve
Brandon Coleman (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12976 The Scapegoats
Chris Conley (KC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 8:00 pm Lg.12631 Future PUP List
James Conner (Pit) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 5:00 pm Lg.12623 party like a gronk star
Jay Cutler (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 06 9:00 pm Lg.12340 Music City Miracle
Arizona DST (Ari) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 10:00 pm Lg.12951 Big Boppers
Atlanta DST (Atl) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12719 Gisele's Bundchens
Baltimore DST (Bal) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 Elvis Is In The House
Buffalo DST (Buf) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12869 No Risk No Reward
Carolina DST (Car) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12777 Greenback Stackers
Carolina DST (Car) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12474 AngryLittleElf3
Carolina DST (Car) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 10:00 pm Lg.12951 Big Boppers
Carolina DST (Car) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12869 Samurai Blitz
Los Angeles (A) DST (LAC) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12885 Team Dreiling
Los Angeles (A) DST (LAC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 21 8:00 pm Lg.12530 Team vicars
Los Angeles (N) DST (LAR) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12725 Sparta2
Los Angeles (N) DST (LAR) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12674 Architects of Misery
Los Angeles (N) DST (LAR) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12741 Pants Optional
Miami DST (Mia) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12845 Rusty Cage
Miami DST (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 22 9:00 pm Lg.12539 Hookers 3rd Choice
Miami DST (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 7:00 pm Lg.12831 Voogons
New England DST (NE) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12672 All Viktims Bleed
New York (N) DST (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12954 Junkyard Dogs
Philadelphia DST (Phi) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12885 Team Wagner
Philadelphia DST (Phi) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 Source of the Stink
Philadelphia DST (Phi) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12733 Team Wagner
Philadelphia DST (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 21 8:00 pm Lg.12530 Team Wagner
Philadelphia DST (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 01 9:00 pm Lg.12786 Team Wagner
Philadelphia DST (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12916 Team Wagner
San Francisco DST (SF) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12909 Team Tursky
Tampa Bay DST (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 7:00 pm Lg.12831 King Rats
Tennessee DST (Ten) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12473 Free Gordon
Orleans Darkwa (NYG) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 8:00 pm Lg.12830 All Viktims Bleed
Orleans Darkwa (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 COORS LITE BREW
Phil Dawson (Ari) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12869 No Risk No Reward
Phillip Dorsett (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 15 7:00 pm Lg.12435 Team Otto
Phillip Dorsett (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12473 Windy's Warriors
Gerald Everett (LAR) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 30 8:00 pm Lg.12612 Team Wieland
C.J. Fiedorowicz (Hou) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12916 Beginners Luck
Joe Flacco (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 21 8:00 pm Lg.12530 Team vicars
Joe Flacco (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 25 8:00 pm Lg.12589 Password is Taco 6
Joe Flacco (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 7:00 pm Lg.12831 Mack Attack
Joe Flacco (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12793 Agent Mundt
Michael Floyd (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12331 Team Price
Matt Forte (NYJ) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 Star Mode
Matt Forte (NYJ) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12674 VOLUME THEORY
Matt Forte (NYJ) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 16 9:00 pm Lg.12452 Fantasy Overdose
Devin Funchess (Car) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12687 Team Mardesich
Chris Godwin (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12474 Barstow Predators
Marquise Goodwin (SF) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12674 Special K
Ryan Grant (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12954 Pallbearer Number 5
De'Angelo Henderson (Den) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12777 Greenback Stackers
Rashard Higgins (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12719 Team Mason
Rashard Higgins (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12909 Team dickan
Jeremy Hill (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 16 9:00 pm Lg.12452 Zucca Sat1
Jeremy Hill (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 18 9:00 pm Lg.12470 FF GURU BWAZ
Jeremy Hill (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12638 Team Cappillino
Austin Hooper (Atl) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 30 8:00 pm Lg.12612 Graboosh 11
Austin Hooper (Atl) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 15 7:00 pm Lg.12435 August 15 Blues
Austin Hooper (Atl) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 The Grazing Herd
O.J. Howard (TB) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12672 Section 88
O.J. Howard (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12894 Coffin Corner
Jesse James (Pit) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12536 Team Kraus
Jesse James (Pit) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12903 Team Shinn
Jesse James (Pit) Aug. 23 $150 Auction w/FAAB Auction Zucca 2
Jesse James (Pit) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 22 9:00 pm Lg.12539 Team Quimby
Jesse James (Pit) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 5:00 pm Lg.12623 Team Dreiling
Jesse James (Pit) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 Team Kraus
Jesse James (Pit) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12515 BOTSWANA BATS
Zay Jones (Buf) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 15 7:00 pm Lg.12435 Team McCleave
Zay Jones (Buf) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12741 Brady's Bunch
Zay Jones (Buf) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12823 IndyJammer VII
Zay Jones (Buf) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12869 Samurai Blitz
Marvin Jones Jr. (Det) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 16 9:00 pm Lg.12452 Team Otto
DeShone Kizer (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12636 Vern Den
Brandon LaFell (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12669 Future PUP List
Brandon LaFell (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12936 High Hogs
Eddie Lacy (Sea) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12536 Texas Mafia
Eddie Lacy (Sea) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 BUNDL3 UPP
Eddie Lacy (Sea) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12845 Rusty Cage
Eddie Lacy (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 This is a breeze
Tommylee Lewis (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12956 Future PUP List
Vance McDonald (Pit) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12725 Legion Of Doom
Vance McDonald (Pit) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12474 Team Kraus
Brandon McManus (Den) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12536 En Fuego
Malcolm Mitchell (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 9:00 pm Lg.12791 murtig 001
Latavius Murray (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12976 SILKY JOHNSON
Nick Novak (Hou) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 24 9:00 pm Lg.12521 Famous Jameis' Crab Shack
Cody Parkey (Mia) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12725 Graboosh
Samaje Perine (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 9:00 pm Lg.12791 Pissing Excellence
Samaje Perine (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12331 Team Price
Breshad Perriman (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 21 8:00 pm Lg.12530 Team Kraus
Adrian Peterson (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 9:00 pm Lg.12791 murtig 001
C.J. Prosise (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 20 7:00 pm Lg.12502 Pete's Picks Sat 1
Thomas Rawls (Sea) Aug. 3 $150 Auction League W/FAAB JP Andy Auc1
Thomas Rawls (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12331 Team Price
Jacquizz Rodgers (TB) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12955 Team Wagner
Eli Rogers (Pit) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 7:00 pm Lg.12831 Mack Attack
John Ross (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12653 Team Leetz
Curtis Samuel (Car) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12777 Team Baehman
Curtis Samuel (Car) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12536 Smallville Crows
Cairo Santos (KC) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12885 Team Fitzsimmons
Cairo Santos (KC) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12725 Legion Of Doom
Cairo Santos (KC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 18 9:00 pm Lg.12470 Team rogers
Cairo Santos (KC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12909 Team Loop
Russell Shepard (Car) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 20 7:00 pm Lg.12502 Team VTKB
Trevor Siemian (Den) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12885 Team Smith
Charles Sims (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 22 9:00 pm Lg.12539 SPAM Cheese Curds
Charles Sims (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 8:00 pm Lg.12631 Team miller
Alex Smith (KC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 25 8:00 pm Lg.12589 Big Red Rage
Torrey Smith (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12956 Future PUP List
Darren Sproles (Phi) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 Team Kraus
Darren Sproles (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12715 The Fix Is On
Darren Sproles (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 01 9:00 pm Lg.12786 Legion of Boom
Darren Sproles (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12850 Team Cornetta
ArDarius Stewart (NYJ) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12725 Legion Of Doom
Giorgio Tavecchio (Oak) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12885 Team Wagner
Giorgio Tavecchio (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12916 Team Wagner
Giorgio Tavecchio (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12909 Team Wagner
Julius Thomas (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 21 8:00 pm Lg.12530 Team Wagner
Justin Tucker (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 21 8:00 pm Lg.12530 Team vicars
Justin Tucker (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 5:00 pm Lg.12623 Team vicars
Shane Vereen (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12956 Giosrebels
Mike Wallace (Bal) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12955 Team Wagner
Mike Wallace (Bal) Greg-Tom Auction League July 11 Mile High Mofos GT
DeAndre Washington (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12793 Popcorn Lung
Benjamin Watson (Bal) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 30 8:00 pm Lg.12612 All Viktims Bleed
Charcandrick West (KC) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12725 Team ALVAREZ
Charcandrick West (KC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 7:00 pm Lg.12744 Fall Guy
Terrance West (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 COORS LITE BREW
Dede Westbrook (Jax) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 Team Ferreira
Damien Williams (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12605 MONGO ELEVEN
DeAngelo Williams (Pit) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 20 1:00 pm Lg.12503 Fantasy Overdose
Kerwynn Williams (Ari) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12762 NO DAYS OFF
Albert Wilson (KC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12573 Team Otto
Danny Woodhead (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12331 Irish
T.J. Yeldon (Jax) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 This is a breeze
Tom Kessenich
Manager of High Stakes Fantasy Games, SportsHub Technologies
Twitter - @TomKessenich
User avatar
Tom Kessenich
 
Posts: 23494
Joined: Tue Apr 06, 2004 6:00 pm

Return to General NFFC Discussion

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Bing [Bot], Google [Bot] and 1 guest