Who Is Leading The NFFC After Week 4?

Postby Tom Kessenich » Tue Oct 03, 2017 6:27 am

Here are the current leaders in our national contests:

Primetime
Jason Anthony (691.8 points)

Classic
Andy Saxton/Marc Winokur (663.6 points)

Online Championship
Jessica Ryan (724.8 points)

Cutline
Gary Foster (724.2 points)

Draft Champions
Dave Taylor (841.75 points)
Tom Kessenich
Manager of High Stakes Fantasy Games, SportsHub Technologies
Twitter - @TomKessenich
User avatar
Tom Kessenich
 
Posts: 23701
Joined: Tue Apr 06, 2004 6:00 pm

Re: Who Is Leading The NFFC After Week 4?

Postby Tom Kessenich » Tue Oct 03, 2017 6:28 am

The duo of Andy Saxton and Marc Winokur remain on top of the standings in the Classic at the quarter pole. Here are the Top 50 teams in the Classic.

1. SaxWin Classic 2 Classic Online Sept. 4 7 pm ET 4-0-0 663.60 10 Andy Saxton
Marc Winokur
2. Cocktails and Dreams VIII Classic Online Aug. 29 7 pm ET 3-1-0 638.60 11 Chad Schroeder
3. Backseat Drafters Classic Las Vegas Sept. 8 6 pm PT 3-1-0 632.35 10 RAY STEVENS
Ryan Fleetwood
4. MANKIND AND BIG WEEZY Classic Las Vegas Sept. 9 2 pm League 1 4-0-0 617.20 4 Duke Viveros
5. Team Cobb Classic Las Vegas Sept. 7 Noon PT 2-2-0 615.65 14 Rashad Cobb
6. RESPECT THE COWBOY STAR Classic New York Sept. 2 League 1 4-0-0 612.55 12 Eddie Gillis
7. Team Jurewicz Classic Online Sept. 2 1 pm ET 4-0-0 607.70 8 Jeremy Jurewicz
8. Team Brown Classic Online Aug. 30 10 pm ET 3-1-0 600.00 10 Rex Brown
Scott Paige
9. Cocktails and Dreams X Classic Online Sept. 5 9 pm ET 3-1-0 596.50 6 Chad Schroeder
10. Infinity Management Group Classic Online Sept. 8 9 pm ET 4-0-0 596.45 13 David Speicher
11. Incredible Hulking Us LV1 Classic Las Vegas Sept. 7 Noon PT 4-0-0 593.05 6 Michael Edelman
Scott Kaplan
12. Team stith Classic Online Aug. 29 7 pm ET 4-0-0 590.95 12 stephen stith
13. MarissChris CL 1 Classic Online Aug. 30 10 pm ET 2-2-0 587.65 3 David Martino
14. EastCoastSportsInvestors Classic New York Sept. 2 League 2 3-1-0 585.40 12 Scott Kelly
15. Glenneration X Classic New York Sept. 2 League 1 4-0-0 584.75 9 Glenn Lowy
16. Hartsfield Dynasty Classic Online Sept. 8 9 pm ET 2-2-0 582.20 14 Mark Hartsfield
17. Oh No Romo CL Classic Online Sept. 8 9 pm ET 4-0-0 580.90 12 Marc Ewing-Chow
18. The Champs I Classic Online Sept. 4 7 pm ET 4-0-0 579.85 5 John Rozek
19. Cooking on Kelce Classic Las Vegas Sept. 9 2 pm League 1 2-2-0 579.80 11 Jason Anthony
20. Cocktails and Dreams Classic Online Sept. 7 3 pm ET 4-0-0 579.70 4 Chad Schroeder
21. BEATS by Jay Classic Online Aug. 27 7 pm ET 3-1-0 574.50 2 Jay Kulaga
22. MANKIND AND BIG WEEZY Classic Online Sept. 8 5 pm ET 4-0-0 574.15 2 Steve Shumway
Duke Viveros
23. TheFantasyAce Classic Online Sept. 8 5 pm ET 3-1-0 572.35 11 Scott Lewis
24. Cheddarheads Classic Las Vegas Sept. 9 2 pm League 1 3-1-0 571.10 2 Michael O'Brien
25. Team Kratz Classic Las Vegas Sept. 2 League 2 3-1-0 563.85 9 Jeff Kratz
26. USS Wolfino Classic Online Sept. 8 5 pm ET 2-2-0 561.45 6 Jules McLean
27. win place show Classic Online Sept. 4 7 pm ET 3-1-0 561.15 3 Terry Lewis
28. Frozen Tundra CL3 Classic Las Vegas Sept. 9 2 pm League 2 3-1-0 560.90 8 John Pausma
29. Ugly Yellow Tomatoes Classic Las Vegas Sept. 2 League 1 4-0-0 560.45 12 Darryl Lechniak
30. KOSOTO 14 Classic Las Vegas Sept. 9 2 pm League 2 3-1-0 560.40 12 Matthew Bayley
31. Spanky's All Stars Classic Las Vegas Sept. 7 Noon PT 3-1-0 556.35 7 Lewis Lipsey
32. Miz and Riz Forever Classic Las Vegas Sept. 9 2 pm League 2 3-1-0 555.80 4 Michael Leone
Ricky Luthra
33. Team Gremminger Classic New York Sept. 2 League 1 2-2-0 555.65 3 Theo Gremminger
34. Frozen Tundra CL2 Classic Las Vegas Sept. 7 Noon PT 2-2-0 555.20 3 John Pausma
35. Team enfield Classic Las Vegas Sept. 9 2 pm League 2 2-2-0 553.75 5 kenny enfield
36. Detroit Dynasty Classic Las Vegas Sept. 9 2 pm League 1 3-1-0 553.30 10 RAY STEVENS
Ryan Fleetwood
37. Riverdog Classic Las Vegas Sept. 2 League 2 4-0-0 552.55 12 Todd Ullman
Sam Botnick
38. Bosch Classic1 Classic Online Aug. 31 7 pm ET 4-0-0 551.95 3 John Bosch
39. U Mad Bro Classic Online Sept. 5 9 pm ET 2-2-0 551.60 5 Dan Abbey
40. Team menard Classic Online Sept. 2 1 pm ET 2-2-0 551.35 10 mike menard
41. Mr Perfect Classic Las Vegas Sept. 9 2 pm League 1 1-3-0 550.65 13 Stephen Fiore
42. Disposable Heroes Classic Las Vegas Sept. 8 6 pm PT 1-3-0 548.85 3 Thomas Kay
43. Leveon juju with a beat Classic New York Sept. 2 League 1 3-1-0 546.20 2 Anthony Lange
44. Cocktails and Dreams IV Classic Online Sept. 2 1 pm ET 3-1-0 545.40 3 Chad Schroeder
45. Sizzlin' Sevens Classic Online Sept. 2 1 pm ET 3-1-0 544.70 12 Erik Newman
46. Team King Classic Online Aug. 29 7 pm ET 4-0-0 541.25 8 Chris King
47. Team Karlovic Classic Online Sept. 7 3 pm ET 3-1-0 540.70 3 Eric Karlovic
48. Hindman Hillbillies 175 Classic Online Aug. 27 7 pm ET 2-2-0 540.70 3 Bill Weinberg
49. Incredible Hulking Us OL2 Classic Online Aug. 31 7 pm ET 3-1-0 540.45 13 Michael Edelman
Scott Kaplan
50. Do you DENY IT Classic Online Sept. 8 9 pm ET 2-2-0 539.90 6 Scott Kaplan
Michael Edelman
Tom Kessenich
Manager of High Stakes Fantasy Games, SportsHub Technologies
Twitter - @TomKessenich
User avatar
Tom Kessenich
 
Posts: 23701
Joined: Tue Apr 06, 2004 6:00 pm

Re: Who Is Leading The NFFC After Week 4?

Postby Tom Kessenich » Tue Oct 03, 2017 6:29 am

Jason Anthony's Las Vegas team is the one to beat in the Primetime heading into Week 5. Here are the Top 75 teams in that contest through four weeks:

1. Brady likes Gurleys Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 9 6 pm 4-0-0 691.80 8 Jason Anthony
2. Coyote Miscreants I Primetime Online Aug. 29 10 pm ET 4-0-0 675.45 9 Mike Santos
kurt kuekes
3. Cocktails and Dreams XI Primetime Online Aug. 28 7 pm ET 4-0-0 670.20 9 Chad Schroeder
4. Sack Primetime II Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 9 10 am League 1 3-1-0 643.40 5 Ken Magner
5. CTM'n'Gut Primetime Online Aug. 30 7 pm ET 2-2-0 642.10 4 Matt Modica
Vladimir Sedler
6. Team stith Primetime Online Sept. 8 9 pm ET 4-0-0 641.40 4 stephen stith
7. Generation Farms P7 Primetime Online Sept. 9 1 pm ET League 2 3-1-0 641.10 4 Randy Mechels
8. KOSOTO 12 Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 9 10 am League 4 2-2-0 639.80 4 Matthew Bayley
9. Team Paolucci Primetime Online Sept. 9 5 pm ET League 3 3-1-0 639.00 8 John Paolucci
10. Flying Spaghetti Monsters Primetime Online Sept. 6 9 pm ET League 1 4-0-0 637.30 3 Clark Olson
11. Team Schleicher Primetime Online Sept. 8 5 pm ET 4-0-0 637.15 2 Kimra Schleicher
12. Flying Spaghetti Monsters Primetime Online Sept. 4 9 pm ET 4-0-0 636.30 10 Clark Olson
13. Meahan Franchise II Primetime New York Sept. 2 League 1 4-0-0 635.05 12 David Hubbard
Nelson Sousa
14. Disposable Heroes Too Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 9 2 pm 4-0-0 633.00 3 Thomas Kay
15. Cocktails and Dreams IV Primetime Online Sept. 4 7 pm ET 3-1-0 632.70 11 Chad Schroeder
16. Idiocracy Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 2 League 2 4-0-0 630.70 12 Todd Ullman
Sam Botnick
17. Dr Jerah Whiskey Botox Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 6 8 pm PT 3-1-0 629.60 9 Ramon Valentin
18. Purple Reign 2 Primetime Online Aug. 30 7 pm ET 4-0-0 625.75 12 William Dandridge
19. ctm gst prime Primetime Online Sept. 9 9 pm ET 3-1-0 622.75 11 Matt Modica
Christopher Vaccaro
20. KennedyPT2 Primetime Online Sept. 6 9 pm ET League 2 4-0-0 622.55 10 Bradley Kennedy
21. Gronk if you're Horny Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 9 2 pm PT League 2 4-0-0 621.50 8 Scott and Jason Zeidman
22. Lumpy's Losers Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 2 League 1 4-0-0 612.70 4 Derek Anderson
Derek Anderson
23. Flying Spaghetti Monsters Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 8 10 am PT 3-1-0 612.15 12 Clark Olson
Eric Slippern
24. Glenneration X Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 8 10 am PT League 2 4-0-0 611.10 3 Glenn Lowy
25. MarissChris PT 1 Primetime Online Aug. 27 10 pm ET 3-1-0 610.15 8 David Martino
26. Coyote Miscreants III Primetime Online Sept. 2 5 pm ET 4-0-0 610.00 7 Mike Santos
kurt kuekes
27. MooseOnaHill Primetime New York Sept. 2 League 2 2-2-0 608.20 10 Thomas Libretti
28. Whatever It Takes BWAZ P2 Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 9 10 am League 3 4-0-0 605.90 11 Billy Wasosky
29. Coyote Miscreants VII Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 8 6 pm PT 1-3-0 604.40 8 Mike Santos
30. Big Red goes to Vegas Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 9 10 am League 1 2-2-0 601.90 3 Brian Harwood
31. Trunk Monkey Primetime Online Sept. 5 9 pm ET 3-1-0 596.90 5 Gary Allen
32. Cocktails and Dreams III Primetime Online Sept. 9 5 pm ET 3-1-0 596.35 5 Chad Schroeder
33. The Godfather Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 8 2 pm PT League 2 3-1-0 596.05 7 Jason Aberli
34. Sack Primetime I Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 8 10 am PT League 2 4-0-0 595.90 11 Ken Magner
35. THEGRONKFATHER Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 8 6 pm PT 4-0-0 595.80 11 Richard Bell
36. Team Jurewicz Primetime Online Sept. 5 9 pm ET League 2 3-1-0 595.60 3 Jeremy Jurewicz
37. JD Cube PT Vegas Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 8 10 am PT League 2 4-0-0 595.50 7 Dan Worthington
38. Coyote Miscreants V Primetime Online Sept. 6 9 pm ET League 1 3-1-0 593.80 7 Mike Santos
kurt kuekes
39. For Love Of The Game PR3 Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 8 10 am PT 3-1-0 591.95 4 Jared Danielsen
40. MarissChris PT 7 Primetime Online Sept. 8 9 pm ET League 2 3-1-0 590.70 2 David Martino
41. Team Morgan Primetime Online Sept. 8 9 pm ET League 2 2-2-0 590.65 10 Gregory Morgan
42. Team Schleicher Primetime Online Sept. 8 9 pm ET 3-1-0 589.25 11 Kimra Schleicher
43. Dark Wings Dark Words Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 9 2 pm PT League 2 4-0-0 588.80 3 Scott Kaplan
Michael Edelman
44. Toxic Vermin Primetime New York Sept. 1 League 2 3-1-0 588.35 10 Teddy Staples
45. Ground and Pound III Primetime Online Sept. 4 9 pm ET 2-2-0 587.70 11 Danny Mueller
Jeremy Roach
46. Team Mizrachi Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 9 10 am League 4 3-1-0 586.75 2 Eli Mizrachi
47. Mr Krab Primetime New York Sept. 2 League 3 3-1-0 586.45 8 Joseph Galea
48. Team Madani Primetime New York Sept. 1 League 1 2-2-0 585.50 11 Abdulaziz Madani
49. Team Schleicher Primetime Online Aug. 27 10 pm ET 3-1-0 585.05 5 Kimra Schleicher
50. Cocktails and Dreams V Primetime Online Sept. 2 5 pm ET 3-1-0 585.00 8 Chad Schroeder
51. MarissChris PT 5 Primetime New York Sept. 1 League 2 2-2-0 584.10 2 David Martino
52. Team Gonzalez Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 2 League 3 3-1-0 583.20 5 Roger Gonzalez
53. Polish Pie Primetime New York Sept. 1 League 2 3-1-0 582.60 5 JP
Philip Nadeau
54. Team Kratz Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 2 League 3 3-1-0 582.10 12 Jeff Kratz
55. PRN4EVER Primetime Online Sept. 9 5 pm ET 4-0-0 581.40 7 Ty Raja
56. Game Face Primetime Online Sept. 8 1 pm ET 4-0-0 581.05 11 Nina Dulacki
57. Team Dietzman Primetime Online Sept. 9 5 pm ET League 2 2-2-0 580.95 10 Paul Dietzman
58. Team Schleicher Primetime Online Sept. 1 6 pm ET 4-0-0 580.55 12 Kimra Schleicher
59. Team Weber Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 9 2 pm 2-2-0 580.45 1 Mike Weber
60. Wyld Stallyns OL1 Primetime Online Sept. 5 9 pm ET 2-2-0 580.15 7 Jack Haan
61. WarEagleTigerMattiePR17 Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 2 League 3 2-2-0 578.85 10 Robert Sigle
62. Incredible Hulking Us LV1 Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 6 8 pm PT 4-0-0 578.80 6 Michael Edelman
Scott Kaplan
63. Ground and Pound II Primetime Online Sept. 3 8 pm ET 2-2-0 577.10 10 Danny Mueller
Jeremy Roach
64. The Jersey Degenerates Primetime New York Sept. 2 League 3 3-1-0 576.70 7 Aaron Duncan
Ryan Campbell
65. THE SUCK Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 8 6 pm PT 3-1-0 576.55 9 DANE COENEN
Dustin Marten
66. Cinnamon Toasted Crunch Primetime Online Sept. 6 9 pm ET League 2 3-1-0 575.50 12 Anthony Grace
67. URINE TROUBLE Primetime Online Sept. 4 7 pm ET 4-0-0 575.45 8 jason cappillino
68. Team Korn Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 8 10 am PT League 2 2-2-0 574.70 5 Matthew Korn
69. Crushers333 Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 8 2 pm PT 3-1-0 573.60 9 Matt Webb
70. Team Pablo Primetime New York Sept. 2 League 3 4-0-0 573.45 2 Pablo Thomas
71. Team Zwickel Primetime Online Sept. 4 7 pm ET 3-1-0 573.15 3 Gregg Zwickel
72. paydirt4 Primetime Online Sept. 7 Noon ET 3-1-0 572.55 2 barry sher
73. The 420 Express Primetime Las Vegas Sept. 9 10 am League 2 3-1-0 572.40 12 wilson moy
74. Team Fonte Primetime Online Sept. 7 Noon ET 4-0-0 572.20 9 Michael Fonte
75. Fresh Ripe Peaches Primetime Online Sept. 8 1 pm ET 2-2-0 571.60 6 Kristopher Reed
Tom Kessenich
Manager of High Stakes Fantasy Games, SportsHub Technologies
Twitter - @TomKessenich
User avatar
Tom Kessenich
 
Posts: 23701
Joined: Tue Apr 06, 2004 6:00 pm

Re: Who Is Leading The NFFC After Week 4?

Postby Tom Kessenich » Tue Oct 03, 2017 6:30 am

Jessica Ryan's team has the top spot in the Online Championship, ahead of the rest of the field of 2,556 teams. Here are the Top 100 teams in the OC after four weeks:

1. Fantasy Sharks Online Championship Aug 08 9:00 pm Lg.12355 4-0-0 724.80 9 Jessica Ryan
2. Team King Online Championship Sep 09 8:00 pm Lg.13035 4-0-0 712.50 7 Chris King
3. Rajin Cajuns I Online Championship Aug 07 10:00 pm Lg.12350 4-0-0 705.05 12 kenneth burke
4. Paus OC1 Online Championship Jul 22 9:00 pm Lg.12234 3-1-0 682.55 3 John Pausma
5. All Of The Lights Online Championship Aug 19 7:00 pm Lg.12493 4-0-0 682.35 2 Jared Danielsen
6. SHOW ME YOUR TD'S OC 2 Online Championship Sep 04 3:00 pm Lg.12829 4-0-0 681.15 3 Jesse De Armas
7. Baby Bain 3 Online Championship Aug 24 8:00 pm Lg.12485 3-1-0 681.10 7 Adam Kleeberg
8. Team Dietzman Online Championship Jul 31 10:00 pm Lg.12288 4-0-0 676.30 4 Paul Dietzman
9. Gold STAR Online Championship Aug 12 7:00 pm Lg.12393 4-0-0 672.05 3 Scott Giannotti
10. kingraiders3 Online Championship Sep 05 9:00 pm Lg.12943 4-0-0 670.05 4 Rob Feil
11. GRONKS GANG 4 Online Championship Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12923 4-0-0 669.10 5 Scott Bugelski
12. Team Anthony Online Championship Aug 22 10:00 pm Lg.12550 3-1-0 668.65 11 Jason Anthony
13. TL Timbers Online Championship Aug 31 1:00 pm Lg.12756 3-1-0 665.05 9 Brian Cameron
14. CB Express Online Championship Aug 23 10:00 pm Lg.12559 4-0-0 659.60 8 Brian Cameron
15. MustSeeTV314 Online Championship Sep 09 10:00 pm Lg.13025 3-1-0 657.95 10 Derek Pierson
16. Team Bugbee Online Championship Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12551 4-0-0 657.90 3 John Bugbee
17. Purple Reign Online Championship Aug 19 7:00 pm Lg.12482 3-1-0 656.00 8 William Dandridge
18. Ramrod Online Championship Aug 26 3:00 pm Lg.12622 4-0-0 653.25 3 Eric Lundquist
chad lundquist
19. The Hazel Charlies Online Championship Aug 01 8:00 pm Lg.12290 4-0-0 650.35 4 Matthew Bredin
20. Ari Gold Express Online Championship Aug 31 9:00 pm Lg.12765 3-1-0 650.25 2 Burke Mahler
21. Purple Pride Online Championship Sep 07 1:00 pm Lg.12985 4-0-0 648.20 11 Anthony Stage
22. E MEN Online Championship Jul 23 9:30 pm Lg.12239 4-0-0 647.00 12 Tim Eichten
23. Fantasy Overdose Online Championship Sep 08 10:00 pm Lg.13013 4-0-0 645.80 2 Brian Finkel
24. WVU Pharmacy Dad 2 Online Championship Sep 09 12:00 pm Lg.12575 3-1-0 644.95 5 Mark Piechowski
25. ctm olc iv Online Championship Aug 24 8:00 pm Lg.12577 2-2-0 643.95 3 Matt Modica
26. HoldingForAFriend Online Championship Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12952 4-0-0 642.95 8 Sheldon Curtis
27. modsax olc iv Online Championship Aug 03 9:00 pm Lg.12294 4-0-0 642.10 3 Matt Modica
Andy Saxton
28. King of Queens 1 Online Championship Jul 15 9:00 pm Lg.12200 4-0-0 641.00 1 Glenn Schroter
29. Candy Stripes Online Championship Aug 18 9:00 pm Lg.12471 4-0-0 639.30 11 Doug McCord
30. TW Turtles Online Championship Sep 07 11:00 pm Lg.12993 3-1-0 638.70 12 Brian Cameron
31. Blue Dragons Online Championship Sep 08 1:00 pm Lg.12804 4-0-0 638.60 10 Henry Muto
32. ALLMADDEN Online Championship Jul 19 9:00 pm Lg.12217 4-0-0 638.00 11 Jake Wagstaff
33. King of Queens 5 Online Championship Jul 21 8:00 pm Lg.12224 4-0-0 637.90 10 Glenn Schroter
34. Team Janik Online Championship Sep 06 11:00 pm Lg.12968 3-1-0 637.90 9 Mark Janik
35. Game of Jones Online Championship Sep 05 7:00 pm Lg.12938 4-0-0 636.50 4 Elliott Haworth
36. Longjohns Online Championship Aug 20 9:00 pm Lg.12514 4-0-0 636.10 2 John Riccio
37. JSB22017 Online Championship Aug 28 10:00 pm Lg.12694 3-1-0 632.90 12 Justin Simmons
38. Team King Online Championship Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12899 4-0-0 632.80 5 Chris King
39. Falls Park Cascade Online Championship Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12942 4-0-0 632.40 6 Arn Cenedella
40. Ishy Ishy 3 Online Championship Sep 07 3:00 pm Lg.12962 3-1-0 632.15 11 Brian Tondra
41. Coyote Streakers VII Online Championship Aug 31 10:00 pm Lg.12770 4-0-0 631.65 6 Mike Santos
42. The Champs I Online Championship Jul 31 10:00 pm Lg.12288 4-0-0 630.85 3 John Rozek
43. Bulls on Parade Online Championship Sep 04 1:00 pm Lg.12898 4-0-0 627.65 7 Anthony Froning
44. The Birds Online Championship Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12865 3-1-0 627.60 7 Eric Heberlig
45. Team Chan Online Championship Aug 20 10:00 pm Lg.12518 3-1-0 627.55 10 Andrew Chan
46. My Ball Zach Ertz Online Championship Sep 02 3:00 pm Lg.12828 3-1-0 627.40 8 Jared Dotson
47. Dub Squad Online Championship Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12967 4-0-0 627.25 8 Anthony Tamagna
Paul Dion
48. Doug's Dawgs Online Championship Sep 07 11:00 pm Lg.12993 4-0-0 626.65 4 Doug Gruber
49. Crusaders of the DS Online Championship Sep 08 1:00 pm Lg.12997 4-0-0 626.60 7 Andrew Skatoff
50. The Nature Boys Online Championship Sep 09 1:00 pm Lg.13023 3-1-0 626.30 3 Vic Tafur
51. Princess Leia Online Championship Aug 14 2:00 pm Lg.12418 4-0-0 625.60 2 Chad Tabler
52. Cluny's Revenge Online Championship Aug 31 9:00 pm Lg.12765 3-1-0 625.40 5 Clay Corcoran
53. Hippogriffs Online Championship Sep 05 1:00 pm Lg.12914 3-1-0 624.85 2 Henry Muto
54. SC670 Online Championship Sep 04 1:00 pm Lg.12752 2-2-0 623.25 11 Armando Ponce
55. Tan Pam Surf Slam Online Championship Jul 16 7:00 pm Lg.12191 4-0-0 622.25 2 Tyler Slipacoff
56. NFL is like Porn 4 Online Championship Aug 27 8:00 pm Lg.12657 4-0-0 622.25 11 Vince Matchett
57. Team Cullison Online Championship Sep 01 2:00 pm Lg.12778 4-0-0 622.15 11 Chad Cullison
58. Cadillac Ranch Online Championship Sep 05 10:00 pm Lg.12950 4-0-0 622.05 8 Eric Lundquist
chad lundquist
59. E MEN Online Championship Aug 10 10:00 pm Lg.12378 4-0-0 621.75 5 Tim Eichten
60. Team Lease Online Championship Sep 09 11:00 pm Lg.13020 2-2-0 621.65 10 Ryan Lease
61. Apex Predator Online Championship Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12511 4-0-0 621.40 12 Imari Love
62. DRAFTOHOLICS ANONYMOUS Online Championship Aug 26 11:00 pm Lg.12635 3-1-0 620.10 10 Matthew Shepherd
63. AGM82AGM Online Championship Aug 23 9:00 pm Lg.12558 4-0-0 620.05 1 Austin Maynard
64. DK CEO Online Championship Aug 12 10:00 pm Lg.12396 4-0-0 619.90 7 Jessica Ryan
65. E MEN Online Championship Aug 26 11:00 pm Lg.12635 3-1-0 617.35 6 Tim Eichten
66. Auto Pick Dumpster Fire Online Championship Jun 18 7:00 pm Lg.12115 4-0-0 617.25 11 James Harrison
67. Rock Solid Online Championship Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12664 4-0-0 616.85 3 justin kimbrough
68. IT HAD TO BE MOO Online Championship Jul 26 10:00 pm Lg.12253 3-1-0 616.40 4 Jeff Schwartz
69. Smoke Reed Everyday Online Championship Jul 16 7:00 pm Lg.12191 4-0-0 616.05 12 Jordan Epping
70. Princess Leia Online Championship Jul 27 8:00 pm Lg.12259 3-1-0 614.55 8 Chad Tabler
71. Team Valentin Online Championship Sep 01 8:00 pm Lg.12790 3-1-0 613.30 6 Ramon Valentin
72. Best Ballers Online Championship Aug 26 1:00 pm Lg.12609 3-1-0 612.60 7 Jon Thomason
Jonathan Horsfall
73. Cardboard Connections Online Championship Aug 09 10:00 pm Lg.12365 4-0-0 612.55 9 Jessica Ryan
74. Charlie Online Championship Aug 21 8:00 pm Lg.12531 4-0-0 612.20 6 Matthew Bredin
75. Team Ng Online Championship Aug 26 1:00 pm Lg.12609 3-1-0 611.70 10 Brian Ng
76. Baby Bain 5 Online Championship Sep 02 7:00 pm Lg.12834 4-0-0 611.30 7 Adam Kleeberg
77. King of Queens 16 Online Championship Aug 03 8:00 pm Lg.12306 4-0-0 610.95 11 Glenn Schroter
78. Team Harrison Online Championship Aug 27 11:00 pm Lg.12666 4-0-0 610.75 12 Corey Harrison
79. Dead Head J Online Championship Aug 24 8:00 pm Lg.12577 3-1-0 610.60 2 Jason Emma
80. XFactors IV Online Championship Aug 30 8:00 pm Lg.12738 3-1-0 610.25 2 Michael Ciszek
81. Paus OC6 Online Championship Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12722 4-0-0 609.40 6 John Pausma
82. All Viktims Bleed Online Championship Sep 06 1:00 pm Lg.12935 3-1-0 608.85 11 Joe Lostrangio
83. Roslyn's Reign Online Championship Sep 07 3:00 pm Lg.12962 4-0-0 608.15 2 Ryan McNeil
84. Jedi Bolt's III Online Championship Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12664 4-0-0 608.05 9 THOMAS DEERING
85. Zeke a Peak Online Championship Sep 09 1:00 pm Lg.12998 4-0-0 608.05 3 James Harris
86. Cowboy Mafia III Online Championship Jul 29 7:00 pm Lg.12269 3-1-0 608.00 3 Eddie Bond
87. Sandman 8 Online Championship Sep 08 8:00 pm Lg.12990 3-1-0 607.65 11 Mike Sanda
88. WarEagleMattieRoto1 Online Championship Jul 15 9:00 pm Lg.12200 3-1-0 607.10 11 Robert Sigle
89. King of Queens 42 Online Championship Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12579 4-0-0 606.25 7 Glenn Schroter
90. DRAFTOHOLICS ANONYMOUS Online Championship Sep 09 5:00 pm Lg.13031 4-0-0 606.05 7 Matthew Shepherd
91. Princess Leia Online Championship Aug 04 9:00 pm Lg.12316 3-1-0 605.75 4 Chad Tabler
92. Lord Have MRSA Online Championship Aug 09 8:00 pm Lg.12362 4-0-0 605.40 3 Michael Sterner
93. Total Package Online Championship Jul 27 8:00 pm Lg.12259 3-1-0 605.40 3 Jeffrey Sonn
94. Pete Carroll Online Championship Sep 03 11:00 pm Lg.12876 3-1-0 604.90 7 Paul Hong
95. Team miller Online Championship Aug 12 10:00 pm Lg.12399 4-0-0 604.80 9 shaun miller
96. muppetdog Online Championship Aug 29 9:00 pm Lg.12695 4-0-0 604.30 5 Peter Badejo
97. RouteWazz 3 Online Championship Jul 08 8:00 pm Lg.12164 3-1-0 604.25 5 Jeff Clampitt
Billy Wasosky
98. GST OL4 Online Championship Aug 15 10:00 pm Lg.12439 4-0-0 603.80 6 Christopher Vaccaro
99. GameDay 2 Online Championship Aug 29 9:00 pm Lg.12695 3-1-0 603.80 6 Daniel Rinaldi
100. 4aces5 Online Championship Aug 27 10:00 pm Lg.12659 4-0-0 603.65 8 Frank Matsko
Tom Kessenich
Manager of High Stakes Fantasy Games, SportsHub Technologies
Twitter - @TomKessenich
User avatar
Tom Kessenich
 
Posts: 23701
Joined: Tue Apr 06, 2004 6:00 pm

Re: Who Is Leading The NFFC After Week 4?

Postby Tom Kessenich » Tue Oct 03, 2017 6:31 am

Gary Foster has the team to beat in the Cutline as we prepare for Week 5. Here are the Top 100 teams in that contest:

1. Team Foster Cutline Aug 22 8:00 pm Lg.12537 4-0-0 724.20 3 Gary Foster
2. Team Schoen3 Cutline Aug 21 11:00 pm Lg.12534 4-0-0 714.55 7 Jason Schoen
3. Sabretooth Cut 6 Cutline Aug 11 8:00 pm Lg.12386 4-0-0 695.65 3 Chris Gillman
4. Sweep the Leg Johnny Cutline Sep 01 9:00 pm Lg.12798 4-0-0 689.80 5 Dustin Hayes
5. EA Sports C5 Cutline Sep 05 10:00 pm Lg.12947 4-0-0 686.10 7 Eric Albright
6. Lasso Cutline Jun 29 9:00 pm Lg.12138 3-1-0 683.85 8 Matthew Bayley
7. Heisenberg Cutline Sep 09 7:00 pm Lg.13005 3-1-0 681.65 4 Edwin Griswold
8. Getcha' Popcorn Ready Cutline Aug 15 8:00 pm Lg.12434 3-1-0 681.60 6 Todd Justmann
9. Team Harrison Cutline Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12716 4-0-0 681.45 9 Corey Harrison
10. Third Time's a Charm Cutline Jun 19 9:00 pm Lg.12117 4-0-0 676.50 7 Jon Thomason
11. RedHot Jabrilli Peppers8 Cutline Aug 25 8:00 pm Lg.12595 4-0-0 672.25 7 Bill Strickler
12. Capo43 Cutline Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12681 4-0-0 668.00 10 Dustin Bell
13. Panther like a Panther Cutline Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12977 4-0-0 667.60 6 dan setlock
14. Paul Warfield Cutline Jul 17 10:00 pm Lg.12210 4-0-0 666.50 5 Bill Strickler
15. Bradys bunch Cutline Sep 01 10:00 pm Lg.12801 4-0-0 666.15 3 justin kimbrough
16. RedHot Jabrilli Peppers3 Cutline Aug 20 9:00 pm Lg.12510 4-0-0 665.40 10 Bill Strickler
17. Hogan's Heroes Cutline Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12728 4-0-0 665.25 10 Peter Scherzer
18. Team Ciccone Cutline Sep 02 9:00 pm Lg.12843 4-0-0 661.55 2 Gerard Ciccone
19. Bodie Bear 1 Cutline Aug 05 7:00 pm Lg.12325 4-0-0 661.40 9 Adam Kleeberg
20. Bodie Bear 4 Cutline Aug 25 8:00 pm Lg.12595 3-1-0 660.75 3 Adam Kleeberg
21. Team Benzine Cutline Jul 30 7:00 pm Lg.12276 4-0-0 660.00 2 Chris Benzine
22. GATTACA Cutline Sep 08 1:00 pm Lg.13001 3-1-0 658.40 10 Christopher Thomas
23. Team Pierce Cutline Aug 21 10:00 pm Lg.12525 4-0-0 657.95 4 John Pierce
24. Team Palavis Cutline Aug 13 10:30 pm Lg.12415 3-1-0 657.75 8 Anthony Palavis
25. traveling wilbury of pain Cutline Aug 27 1:00 pm Lg.12654 4-0-0 657.65 6 Kevin White
26. SkiBallinCut2 Cutline Aug 26 1:00 pm Lg.12604 3-1-0 653.40 2 Mark Szatkowski
27. Old School Cut 2 Cutline Aug 20 1:00 pm Lg.12501 4-0-0 653.20 10 Joe Conte
28. 4th and Girthy Cutline Sep 03 3:00 pm Lg.12721 4-0-0 651.60 2 Russel Smith
29. SC670 Cutline Sep 06 11:00 pm Lg.12975 4-0-0 651.20 3 Armando Ponce
30. Team Miller Cutline Aug 26 7:00 pm Lg.12629 3-1-0 650.95 3 Joshua Miller
31. Capo16 Cutline Jul 30 9:00 pm Lg.12283 2-2-0 649.10 9 Dustin Bell
32. Capo21 Cutline Aug 08 8:00 pm Lg.12356 4-0-0 647.30 3 Dustin Bell
33. SWAMI CAT Cutline May 29 9:00 pm Lg.12077 3-1-0 645.95 10 Jules McLean
34. Golden Tate's Warriors Cutline Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12807 4-0-0 642.75 2 Peter Scherzer
35. Team McClellan Cutline Aug 08 8:00 pm Lg.12356 3-1-0 642.65 9 Rich McClellan
Roger Gonzalez
36. Jekyll and HYDE 2 Cutline Aug 02 9:00 pm Lg.12297 3-1-0 642.10 1 Scott Bugelski
37. Rocktown Rebels Cutline Sep 04 3:00 pm Lg.12904 3-1-0 641.30 8 Shawn Jakan
38. 2Macs Cutline Sep 09 11:00 pm Lg.13039 4-0-0 641.05 4 Robert Macartney
39. Just a Flesh Wound CL2 Cutline Aug 13 5:00 pm Lg.12408 4-0-0 640.50 6 Jeffrey Clark
40. Capo4 Cutline Jun 26 8:00 pm Lg.12131 4-0-0 639.85 4 Dustin Bell
41. Team Harrison Cutline Aug 12 10:00 pm Lg.12398 3-1-0 639.75 2 Corey Harrison
42. Deez Nuts Cutline Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12889 4-0-0 639.65 3 Steven Kalfaian
43. SHOW ME YOUR TD'S CUT 3 Cutline Sep 08 11:00 pm Lg.13014 2-2-0 639.45 8 Jesse De Armas
44. Khaleesi's Dragons Cutline Jul 30 7:00 pm Lg.12276 4-0-0 638.25 8 Henry Muto
Jackie Noetzel
45. Teddy Bear C 3 Cutline Sep 09 10:00 pm Lg.13017 3-1-0 637.35 9 Teddy Staples
46. RMBFtworedducks8 Cutline Sep 05 9:00 pm Lg.12946 4-0-0 636.10 6 Larry Goldstein
47. Bodie Bear 5 Cutline Sep 03 3:00 pm Lg.12721 3-1-0 635.90 8 Adam Kleeberg
48. SmokeDaddy Cutline Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12656 2-2-0 635.20 2 Steven D'Orazio
49. MonsterMashRun Cutline Aug 31 2:00 pm Lg.12759 4-0-0 635.05 7 George Kleemann
50. BreeZeke Cutline Sep 07 3:00 pm Lg.12987 4-0-0 634.35 5 James Harris
51. E MEN Cutline Aug 16 11:00 pm Lg.12453 2-2-0 633.35 7 Tim Eichten
52. Capo32 Cutline Aug 19 9:00 pm Lg.12496 4-0-0 633.30 4 Dustin Bell
53. MarissChris Cut 2 Cutline Jul 21 9:00 pm Lg.12223 4-0-0 632.40 10 David Martino
54. Spanky's All Stars Cutline Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12761 3-1-0 632.10 9 Lewis Lipsey
55. I LOVE TDS Cutline Sep 04 7:00 pm Lg.12915 3-1-0 631.50 10 Damon Pishva
56. Pantera Cutline Jul 30 7:00 pm Lg.12276 3-1-0 631.30 3 James Giles
57. Night King rides Viserion Cutline Aug 26 8:00 pm Lg.12632 4-0-0 631.15 6 Michael Edelman
Scott Kaplan
58. Sigle0709CUTLINE03 Cutline Jul 09 8:00 pm Lg.12165 2-2-0 631.10 4 Robert Sigle
59. Cheddarheads CL8 Cutline Sep 04 5:00 pm Lg.12900 4-0-0 630.15 8 Michael O'Brien
60. Team Palavis Cutline Aug 08 10:00 pm Lg.12360 2-2-0 628.55 9 Anthony Palavis
61. Team Ogden7 Cutline Aug 02 10:00 pm Lg.12299 3-1-0 627.25 9 Neil Ogden
62. Jay's Team Cutline Sep 08 10:00 pm Lg.12996 3-1-0 627.10 4 John Roberts
63. Fantasy Overdose Cutline Sep 03 3:00 pm Lg.12871 3-1-0 627.05 6 Brian Finkel
64. The Vinegar Strokes Cutline Jul 24 9:00 pm Lg.12244 4-0-0 626.85 4 Matthew Doyen
65. saxton Cutline 11 Cutline Aug 08 10:00 pm Lg.12360 3-1-0 626.25 5 Andy Saxton
66. Hypercanes C1 Cutline Aug 03 9:00 pm Lg.12307 4-0-0 625.20 9 Thomas Greenwald
67. Kaepernick The Future Cutline Aug 23 9:00 pm Lg.12553 3-1-0 624.65 2 David Mora
68. First Crowe Squad Cutline Sep 05 1:00 pm Lg.12933 4-0-0 624.65 5 Chris Crowe
69. Team spurlock Cutline Sep 05 1:00 pm Lg.12933 3-1-0 623.75 9 john spurlock
70. saxton Cutline 16 Cutline Sep 08 11:00 pm Lg.13016 1-3-0 623.70 4 Andy Saxton
71. JP Cut 7 Cutline Aug 27 11:00 pm Lg.12671 3-1-0 623.60 9 John Pausma
72. Team curry Cutline Sep 03 3:00 pm Lg.12871 4-0-0 623.50 3 colby curry
73. saxton Cutline 7 Cutline Jul 26 10:00 pm Lg.12255 3-1-0 623.20 2 Andy Saxton
74. Lance's Coke Stash Cutline Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12928 4-0-0 622.95 3 Tyson Warm
75. Team Schieman Cutline Sep 08 3:00 pm Lg.13003 4-0-0 622.10 3 Kerrie Schieman
76. Copper Hunter 301 Cutline Aug 20 11:00 pm Lg.12517 3-1-0 621.70 7 LH Hsu
77. Team Strickler Cutline Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12868 3-1-0 620.90 8 Bill Strickler
78. The Both Eye Pokers Cutline Sep 05 7:00 pm Lg.12603 4-0-0 620.80 10 Ben McMillan
79. makeucryformommie Cutline Aug 27 10:00 pm Lg.12667 2-2-0 620.40 5 terry brown
80. Team laurain Cutline Sep 05 7:00 pm Lg.12944 3-1-0 619.85 10 kerry laurain
81. Wyld Stallyns CL Cutline Jul 14 8:00 pm Lg.12193 3-1-0 619.80 1 Jack Haan
82. Infinity ManagementRWCut4 Cutline Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12747 4-0-0 619.60 2 David Speicher
83. Auto Pickers Cutline Aug 02 9:00 pm Lg.12297 4-0-0 618.65 10 Chris Millen
84. Cut || 6 Cutline Aug 02 9:00 pm Lg.12297 2-2-0 617.95 3 KJ Duke
85. GJB 88 Cutline Sep 02 9:00 pm Lg.12843 3-1-0 617.90 4 Garrett Butler
86. yaz hunt Cutline Sep 05 1:00 pm Lg.12896 3-1-0 617.85 8 Kylene Jensen
87. Read The Rules Cutline Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12868 2-2-0 617.80 3 David DiDonato
William Sullivan
88. SkiBallinCut09 Cutline Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12919 4-0-0 617.10 7 Mark Szatkowski
89. BIG BLUE 615 Cutline Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12980 3-1-0 616.40 1 Scott Wells
90. EveryMoveUMake Cutline Jun 26 8:00 pm Lg.12131 3-1-0 616.30 6 George Kleemann
91. Team Palavis Cutline Aug 30 10:00 pm Lg.12740 3-1-0 616.10 5 Anthony Palavis
92. Dick Bam Bam Ambrose Cutline Aug 07 8:00 pm Lg.12348 3-1-0 615.90 9 Bill Strickler
93. GST CUT Cutline Jul 22 10:00 pm Lg.12235 3-1-0 615.55 9 Christopher Vaccaro
94. Franks worst nightmare Cutline Jun 15 9:00 pm Lg.12110 3-1-0 615.45 8 Jeff Clampitt
95. Team henderson Cutline Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12656 3-1-0 615.45 7 ronald henderson
96. Rudy'sRedzoneReindeers Cutline Aug 30 8:00 pm Lg.12745 4-0-0 615.30 10 Peter Scherzer
97. Cuttin and Jivin BWAZ 4 Cutline Aug 12 5:00 pm Lg.12395 4-0-0 615.00 6 Billy Wasosky
98. End Zone Penetration Cutline Jul 14 10:00 pm Lg.12196 4-0-0 614.95 2 Jason Haye
99. Team Harrison Cutline Aug 11 10:00 pm Lg.12388 3-1-0 614.70 5 Corey Harrison
100. How You Doin 3 Cutline Jun 22 9:00 pm Lg.12121 2-2-0 614.15 4 Ryan Erickson
Tom Kessenich
Manager of High Stakes Fantasy Games, SportsHub Technologies
Twitter - @TomKessenich
User avatar
Tom Kessenich
 
Posts: 23701
Joined: Tue Apr 06, 2004 6:00 pm

Re: Who Is Leading The NFFC After Week 4?

Postby Tom Kessenich » Tue Oct 03, 2017 6:32 am

Dave Taylor has opened up a 16-point lead in the Draft Champions event through the first month of the season. Here are the Top 100 teams in the DC through four weeks:

1. Team Taylor $150 Draft Champions (4 hours) Aug 27 1:00 pm Lg.12608 -- 841.75 10 David Taylor
2. Zucca DC11 $150 Draft Champions Express Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12929 -- 831.45 10 Michael Zucca
3. Larry David III $150 Draft Champions (12) Jun 21 1:00 pm Lg.12119 -- 798.15 4 David Dorman
4. NYTCxpress $150 Draft Champions Express Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12562 -- 797.45 9 Don Lacknett
5. Kramer v Knecht $400 Draft Champions (12) Aug 16 1:00 pm Lg.12431 -- 796.00 6 Joe Knecht
6. Tailgater $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 01 1:00 pm Lg.12287 -- 791.50 12 Bryan Daniels
7. Team LeValley $150 Draft Champions (4 hours) Aug 06 1:00 pm Lg.12321 -- 791.35 6 Kirk LeValley
8. Go Blue $150 Draft Champions (4 hours) Aug 18 1:00 pm Lg.12459 -- 788.15 11 RAY STEVENS
9. Team Thiffeault $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 10 1:00 pm Lg.12363 -- 786.60 6 Pierre-Luc Thiffeault
10. Tailgater $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 12 1:00 pm Lg.12383 -- 786.60 10 Bryan Daniels
11. Team Bennette $150 Draft Champions (12) Jun 21 1:00 pm Lg.12119 -- 781.65 8 Stephen Bennette
12. Team Zwickel $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 17 1:00 pm Lg.12447 -- 781.30 3 Gregg Zwickel
13. Team Bugbee $150 Draft Champions Express Aug 30 8:00 pm Lg.12743 -- 780.00 10 John Bugbee
14. Team Booth $150 Draft Champions Express Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12875 -- 779.60 9 Andrew Booth
Justin Platovsky
15. Tailgater $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 15 1:00 pm Lg.12429 -- 775.80 10 Bryan Daniels
16. WC DC2 $150 Draft Champions (4 hours) Jul 01 1:00 pm Lg.12140 -- 775.50 9 James Harrison
17. Srebro Job $150 Draft Champions Express Aug 27 8:00 pm Lg.12637 -- 775.10 10 Steve Geisbert
18. Team Walker $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 15 1:00 pm Lg.12417 -- 774.20 11 Mark Walker
19. House of Colonel $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 18 1:00 pm Lg.12458 -- 770.85 6 Kyle Dalbec
Mike Biasella
20. Team Duke $400 Draft Champions (12) Jun 27 1:00 pm Lg.12133 -- 770.70 2 KJ Duke
21. MURRAY 3 $150 Draft Champions (12) Jul 06 1:00 pm Lg.12153 -- 770.35 10 Fred Archer
22. Team Taylor $150 Draft Champions (4 hours) Aug 29 1:00 pm Lg.12675 -- 769.30 10 David Taylor
23. Beav's Balding Bagels $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 09 1:00 pm Lg.12354 -- 768.20 5 David Krosnick
24. FEAR da ROO $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 15 1:00 pm Lg.12417 -- 765.50 9 Chong Won
25. vcstaff $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 17 1:00 pm Lg.12446 -- 765.45 1 Vincent Staffilino
26. Titan Up Special $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 13 1:00 pm Lg.12400 -- 764.45 4 Alexander Petrosky
27. Team King $150 Draft Champions Express Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12932 -- 763.75 5 Chris King
28. Von Miller HIGH Life $400 Draft Champions (4 hours) Aug 05 1:00 pm Lg.12312 -- 763.30 3 wilson moy
29. Team Lester $150 Draft Champions Express Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12562 -- 762.70 10 Bill Lester
30. Fantasy Overdose $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 07 1:00 pm Lg.12342 -- 762.00 3 Brian Finkel
31. Team Frisella $150 Draft Champions (12) May 25 1:00 pm Lg.12068 -- 761.45 4 Johnny Frisella
32. Tdot Tanks 2 $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 17 1:00 pm Lg.12451 -- 761.40 1 Matt Greer
33. Team Modica $400 Draft Champions (4 hours) Aug 23 1:00 pm Lg.12545 -- 761.30 7 Matt Modica
34. Team Frisella $150 Draft Champions (12) Jun 17 1:00 pm Lg.12112 -- 760.55 3 Johnny Frisella
35. Larry David X $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 07 1:00 pm Lg.12334 -- 758.25 3 David Dorman
36. TEEHAWKS $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 04 1:00 pm Lg.12303 -- 758.20 2 Timothy Hennessy
37. Team Newman $150 Draft Champions (4 hours) Aug 29 1:00 pm Lg.12675 -- 758.10 7 Matt Newman
38. Sille Nellakram $150 Draft Champions (4 hours) Aug 04 1:00 pm Lg.12301 -- 757.55 10 Ellis Kilgore
39. Team King $400 Draft Champions (4 hours) Aug 23 1:00 pm Lg.12545 -- 757.35 6 Chris King
40. Saxton DC $150 Draft Champions Express Jul 21 9:00 pm Lg.12226 -- 757.15 11 Andy Saxton
41. Aug NFFC DC12423 $150 Draft Champions (4 hours) Aug 15 1:00 pm Lg.12423 -- 756.70 9 Jared Danielsen
42. July NFFC DC12243 $150 Draft Champions (4 hours) Jul 25 1:00 pm Lg.12243 -- 756.45 1 Jared Danielsen
43. Quinten's Packer Sharks $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 02 1:00 pm Lg.12291 -- 756.25 9 Richard Kulaski
44. Team Frisella $150 Draft Champions (12) Jun 02 1:00 pm Lg.12083 -- 755.95 3 Johnny Frisella
45. Strutter VI 02 $150 Draft Champions Express Aug 19 9:00 pm Lg.12486 -- 755.70 2 Jeff O'Dell
46. Big Ole TD's $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 09 1:00 pm Lg.12354 -- 755.15 6 Todd Cohen
47. Dirk Hardpec $150 Draft Champions Express Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12751 -- 754.15 3 Joe Stegeman
48. DC Jabrone Jr $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 05 1:00 pm Lg.12315 -- 754.15 11 Ryan-Allen Guenther
49. Team JJ 2 $150 Draft Champions (12) Jul 29 1:00 pm Lg.12264 -- 753.35 2 Jeffrey Matthews
50. Team Dabiri $150 Draft Champions Express Aug 24 8:00 pm Lg.12570 -- 753.30 10 Kasra Dabiri
51. Team Wagner $400 Draft Champions (12) Jul 31 1:00 pm Lg.12280 -- 753.20 10 Thomas Wagner
52. Team Tursky $150 Draft Champions Express Sep 07 1:00 pm Lg.12982 -- 752.55 4 Brad Tursky
53. PACO THYME $150 Draft Champions Express Aug 25 9:00 pm Lg.12569 -- 752.35 10 Paul Weber
54. Its on Like Ndamukong $150 Draft Champions (12) Jun 08 1:00 pm Lg.12089 -- 752.15 6 wilson moy
55. Team Wagner $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 13 1:00 pm Lg.12390 -- 752.05 6 Thomas Wagner
56. Offthechain76 $150 Draft Champions (4 hours) Aug 21 1:00 pm Lg.12500 -- 751.25 8 Ken Bethune
57. Team Brady $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 10 1:00 pm Lg.12371 -- 750.90 5 Scott Brady
Paul Conrad
58. Alternative Stats $150 Draft Champions (12) May 23 1:00 pm Lg.12067 -- 749.70 9 Milton Hodge
59. Lugnuts DC41 $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 01 1:00 pm Lg.12287 -- 749.40 11 Bruce Johnson
60. harry dunne $150 Draft Champions (4 hours) Jun 25 1:00 pm Lg.12126 -- 749.30 10 David Webb
61. It's A MAN's WORLD $150 Draft Champions (4 hours) Aug 11 1:00 pm Lg.12375 -- 749.05 11 Matthew Nunn
Spero Mandakas
62. QRiot6 $150 Draft Champions (4 hours) Jul 01 1:00 pm Lg.12140 -- 748.85 6 Matthew Eyet
63. JP DC3 $150 Draft Champions (4 hours) Aug 22 1:00 pm Lg.12519 -- 748.80 8 John Pausma
64. This Draft SUX $150 Draft Champions (12) Jul 02 1:00 pm Lg.12144 -- 748.50 4 wilson moy
65. Third Eye $150 Draft Champions Express Aug 27 8:00 pm Lg.12457 -- 748.40 7 Ryan Bender
66. Montana150 $150 Draft Champions (12) Jul 06 1:00 pm Lg.12153 -- 747.85 7 Nick Webber
67. Team Taylor $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 18 1:00 pm Lg.12463 -- 747.60 11 David Taylor
68. Team Taylor $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 14 1:00 pm Lg.12409 -- 747.30 8 David Taylor
69. Tailgater $150 Draft Champions (4 hours) Aug 25 1:00 pm Lg.12582 -- 747.30 1 Bryan Daniels
70. Team Taylor $400 Draft Champions (4 hours) Aug 27 1:00 pm Lg.12610 -- 747.30 10 David Taylor
71. Newcastle Browns $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 06 1:00 pm Lg.12327 -- 746.80 11 Jeffrey Hanneman
72. THE NORSEMEN LONG1 $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 05 1:00 pm Lg.12315 -- 746.75 5 Fred Willumsen
73. The Price of Happiness $150 Draft Champions (4 hours) Aug 24 1:00 pm Lg.12568 -- 746.70 7 Kevin Price
74. NFL Bingo Card $150 Draft Champions (4 hours) Jul 25 1:00 pm Lg.12243 -- 746.50 8 wilson moy
75. Britt McHenry Fanclub $150 Draft Champions (12) Jul 23 1:00 pm Lg.12232 -- 746.10 11 Scott Fritz
76. FUMBLING 2 RUMBLING $150 Draft Champions Express Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12907 -- 745.90 8 Joe Passaro
77. Dirtnappers $150 Draft Champions Express Sep 07 1:00 pm Lg.12986 -- 745.80 9 Joel Beck
78. XXX XXX XXXX $150 Draft Champions (12) Jul 13 1:00 pm Lg.12182 -- 744.75 7 Marc Quitsch
79. Tahoe Breeze 3 $150 Draft Champions (4 hours) Jul 12 1:00 pm Lg.12179 -- 744.35 4 Steve Maire
80. THEGOLDENRULE $150 Draft Champions (12) May 23 1:00 pm Lg.12064 -- 743.35 11 Dave DiGregorio
81. Wolfblitz $400 Draft Champions Express Sep 03 9:00 pm Lg.12837 -- 743.30 6 Robert Wittl
82. Team King $150 Draft Champions Express Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12670 -- 743.30 11 Chris King
83. Team JJ $150 Draft Champions (12) Jun 17 1:00 pm Lg.12112 -- 743.25 11 Jeffrey Matthews
84. How Ya Doin Hendry $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 19 1:00 pm Lg.12472 -- 741.85 12 Ari Kalish
85. McCain's Tumors $150 Draft Champions (4 hours) Aug 22 1:00 pm Lg.12519 -- 741.70 10 David Longood
86. Team Taylor $150 Draft Champions Express Sep 02 8:00 pm Lg.12840 -- 741.40 2 David Taylor
87. QRiot8 $400 Draft Champions (4 hours) Jul 14 1:00 pm Lg.12189 -- 741.10 2 Matthew Eyet
88. BigBlueNation CD2 $400 Draft Champions (4 hours) Aug 15 1:00 pm Lg.12416 -- 741.00 8 bill cleavenger
89. Team Wagner $150 Draft Champions Express Aug 18 8:00 pm Lg.12445 -- 741.00 10 Thomas Wagner
90. Red Rider $400 Draft Champions (12) Jul 31 1:00 pm Lg.12280 -- 740.80 8 James Burke
91. Red Bear $150 Draft Champions Express Aug 25 9:00 pm Lg.12569 -- 740.70 5 James Burke
92. Detroit Dynasty $150 Draft Champions (4 hours) Jun 10 1:00 pm Lg.12100 -- 740.10 8 RAY STEVENS
93. Room Temperature $150 Draft Champions (12) May 23 1:00 pm Lg.12066 -- 739.70 7 Paul Huston
94. Team brabazon $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 14 1:00 pm Lg.12409 -- 738.60 1 shane brabazon
95. Beach Road Stripers 4 $400 Draft Champions (4 hours) Aug 23 1:00 pm Lg.12545 -- 738.60 2 Marc Perlmutter
96. Wesley's Hammers 1 $150 Draft Champions (12) Jul 15 1:00 pm Lg.12195 -- 738.25 11 Bruce Dahl
97. Knights Who Say Ni $150 Draft Champions Express Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12763 -- 738.00 11 Tom Stevens
98. The Fantasist 813 $150 Draft Champions Express Aug 13 8:00 pm Lg.12402 -- 737.90 7 Ellis Kilgore
99. Team Taylor $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 07 1:00 pm Lg.12342 -- 737.45 2 David Taylor
100. Team Resma $150 Draft Champions (12) Aug 18 1:00 pm Lg.12458 -- 737.45 11 Mike Resma
Tom Kessenich
Manager of High Stakes Fantasy Games, SportsHub Technologies
Twitter - @TomKessenich
User avatar
Tom Kessenich
 
Posts: 23701
Joined: Tue Apr 06, 2004 6:00 pm


Return to General NFFC Discussion

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: BigBlueNation, Bing [Bot], cfolson, Greg Ambrosius and 1 guest