Week 5 Satellite Drops

Postby Tom Kessenich » Thu Oct 05, 2017 8:32 am

Nelson Agholor (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 21 8:00 pm Lg.12530 BG CTF Blue Team
Dwayne Allen (NE) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 30 8:00 pm Lg.12612 MegaWatts
Dwayne Allen (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12473 Big Daddy Blitz
Dwayne Allen (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 BriGuysBoyz
Dwayne Allen (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12638 Team Cappillino
Javorius Allen (Bal) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12725 Team morrison
Geronimo Allison (GB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 25 8:00 pm Lg.12589 Big Red Rage
Geronimo Allison (GB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12956 Free Wheel Burning
Robby Anderson (NYJ) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 15 7:00 pm Lg.12435 dd johnsons
Tavon Austin (LAR) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12672 Comecatchme
Tavon Austin (LAR) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12903 JBEARII
Tavon Austin (LAR) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12733 Sin City Raiders
Tavon Austin (LAR) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 5:00 pm Lg.12623 Its Too Easy
Tavon Austin (LAR) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12850 Stealth 1
Cole Beasley (Dal) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12725 Team ALVAREZ
Cole Beasley (Dal) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 Fantasy Overdose
Cole Beasley (Dal) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12674 SATELLITE SHARPS 500 B
Cole Beasley (Dal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 18 9:00 pm Lg.12470 Fantasy Overdose
Cole Beasley (Dal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12473 Realty League 150
Cole Beasley (Dal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 25 8:00 pm Lg.12589 Endees 2017
Cole Beasley (Dal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12719 Team Mason
Cole Beasley (Dal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 Junior Pigs
Cole Beasley (Dal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 10:00 pm Lg.12951 Twelve Men
Cole Beasley (Dal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12850 Muscle Hamster's Pryor's
Travis Benjamin (LAC) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12845 Team Olson
Travis Benjamin (LAC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 25 8:00 pm Lg.12589 Big Red Rage
Travis Benjamin (LAC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12954 Team Mattila
Giovani Bernard (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 9:00 pm Lg.12887 SLUMPBUSTERS
Devontae Booker (Den) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12903 JBEARII
Devontae Booker (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12638 HEAVY EARLY
Devontae Booker (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12636 Team DeGroot
Blake Bortles (Jax) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 8:00 pm Lg.12830 Sparta3
Blake Bortles (Jax) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 06 9:00 pm Lg.12340 schmev
Tyler Boyd (Cin) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12845 Keystone Sugar Daddies
Tyler Boyd (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 18 9:00 pm Lg.12470 Frankodatanko
Tyler Boyd (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 22 9:00 pm Lg.12539 What Do You Mean Funny
Tyler Boyd (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 5:00 pm Lg.12623 Lucky Wife
Tyler Boyd (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12515 Dawn Patrol
Tyler Boyd (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12331 Rogue Wave
Tyler Boyd (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12850 Team Cornetta
Sam Bradford (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 20 7:00 pm Lg.12502 Mels Diner
Sam Bradford (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 8:00 pm Lg.12631 JK ALL THE WAY 12 150 1
Cameron Brate (TB) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12672 Tangerine Tornados
Cameron Brate (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12515 BennyMac
Matt Breida (SF) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 30 8:00 pm Lg.12612 Los Lobos
Matt Breida (SF) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12672 Section 88
Matt Breida (SF) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12955 Team Lawrence3
Matt Breida (SF) Greg-Tom Auction League July 11 Sax GT Auction
Matt Breida (SF) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 20 7:00 pm Lg.12502 Team VTKB
Matt Breida (SF) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 21 8:00 pm Lg.12530 Team Watch
Matt Breida (SF) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12473 Quaking Beesqueen 150
Matt Breida (SF) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 7:00 pm Lg.12744 Impending Doom17150
Matt Breida (SF) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12850 Wiking SS Panzer Division
Jacoby Brissett (Ind) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 This Ones For O'Shannon
Kenny Britt (Cle) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 20 1:00 pm Lg.12503 Team Baehman
Kenny Britt (Cle) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12536 Smallville Crows
Kenny Britt (Cle) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12955 Team Tursky
Kenny Britt (Cle) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 All Viktims Bleed
Kenny Britt (Cle) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12674 All Viktims Bleed
Kenny Britt (Cle) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 24 9:00 pm Lg.12521 Team McCleave
Kenny Britt (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 15 7:00 pm Lg.12435 Team McCleave
Kenny Britt (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 21 8:00 pm Lg.12530 Team Watch
Kenny Britt (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 22 9:00 pm Lg.12539 SPAM Cheese Curds
Kenny Britt (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12653 Team Sotack
Kenny Britt (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12605 Deja Vu
Kenny Britt (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12894 Football
Kenny Britt (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 10:00 pm Lg.12951 Big Boppers
Kenny Britt (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12956 Team Winner
Malcolm Brown (LAR) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 30 8:00 pm Lg.12612 Devilles 2017
Malcolm Brown (LAR) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 5:00 pm Lg.12623 The Foundation IV
Malcolm Brown (LAR) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12762 Miles Nation I
Matt Bryant (Atl) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12725 Team ALVAREZ
Matt Bryant (Atl) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 25 8:00 pm Lg.12589 Rakkasans
Matt Bryant (Atl) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12916 ANTISOCIAL
Matt Bryant (Atl) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12331 The Flying Filipinos
Rex Burkhead (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 06 9:00 pm Lg.12340 Team enfield
Rex Burkhead (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 8:00 pm Lg.12631 Pete's Picks Sat 2
Rex Burkhead (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12474 Barstow Predators
Rex Burkhead (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12956 Team cobe
Harrison Butker (KC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 Team Pac
Harrison Butker (KC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12936 Team Pac
Brice Butler (Dal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12653 TheBigChill
Michael Campanaro (Bal) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 24 9:00 pm Lg.12521 NICK C
Derek Carr (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 25 8:00 pm Lg.12589 Team Nold
Chris Carson (Sea) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 30 8:00 pm Lg.12612 JK ALL THE WAY 12 250 1
Chris Carson (Sea) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12672 All Viktims Bleed
Chris Carson (Sea) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 8:00 pm Lg.12830 40 Subscriptions to Vibe
Chris Carson (Sea) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12777 All Viktims Bleed
Chris Carson (Sea) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12536 All Viktims Bleed
Chris Carson (Sea) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12725 Koul Watson
Chris Carson (Sea) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 Source of the Stink
Chris Carson (Sea) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12955 Team Wagner
Chris Carson (Sea) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12674 Architects of Misery
Chris Carson (Sea) Aug. 23 $150 Auction w/FAAB Team Wiseheart
Chris Carson (Sea) Aug. 3 $150 Auction League W/FAAB Fly Bills Fly
Chris Carson (Sea) Greg-Tom Auction League July 11 Team Wiseheart
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12733 Trust the Prosise
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12845 Project Mayhem
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 06 9:00 pm Lg.12340 Big Air
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 15 7:00 pm Lg.12435 DCXIX XXIV
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 19 8:00 pm Lg.12492 Fantasy Overdose
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 20 7:00 pm Lg.12502 Mels Diner
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 22 9:00 pm Lg.12539 AngryLittleElf2
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12473 Windy's Warriors
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12573 Team Otto
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 25 8:00 pm Lg.12589 RBsRyanJulioGronk
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 5:00 pm Lg.12623 Team Wagner
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 8:00 pm Lg.12631 Team miller
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12653 Mulisha
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12605 Going for the Gold Man
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12669 Team Sonn
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12474 Team Wieland
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12715 Lightning McQueen
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12741 Quack Attack
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12638 Lord of the Rings
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12762 NO DAYS OFF
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 01 9:00 pm Lg.12786 Team Miller
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12823 Team Wagner
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 9:00 pm Lg.12791 Doobies Dirtbags
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 The Muffin Stuffers
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12793 AceGolfers
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12636 Team Fisher 4
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12894 Team Turpin
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12916 Canadian Beavers 150
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12331 Aces Over Kings
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12909 Team Wagner
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12976 Team Tabler
Chris Carson (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12954 A Team Has No Name
Jamaal Charles (Den) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12903 Generation Farms S2
Corey Clement (Phi) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12955 Vandelay Industries
Corey Clement (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 9:00 pm Lg.12887 The Green Machine
Corey Clement (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12976 The Scapegoats
Corey Clement (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12956 Giosrebels
Keelan Cole (Jax) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12687 chachingaderas
Brandon Coleman (NO) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 20 1:00 pm Lg.12503 Team Wieland
Brandon Coleman (NO) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 30 8:00 pm Lg.12612 Team Kaske
Brandon Coleman (NO) Aug. 3 $150 Auction League W/FAAB Team Taylor
Brandon Coleman (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 15 7:00 pm Lg.12435 Team enfield
Brandon Coleman (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12573 Team Otto
Brandon Coleman (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 8:00 pm Lg.12631 Team White
Brandon Coleman (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12653 TheBigChill
Brandon Coleman (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 BriGuysBoyz
Brandon Coleman (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12741 Purple Haze
Brandon Coleman (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12638 Warriors
Brandon Coleman (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 01 9:00 pm Lg.12786 Team Downing
Brandon Coleman (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12823 Team Cuccaro
Brandon Coleman (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 10:00 pm Lg.12951 Team Wieland
Brandon Coleman (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12936 Evans is a Place on Earth
Brandon Coleman (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12954 Team Mattila
Corey Coleman (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12669 Team Sonn
Corey Coleman (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 7:00 pm Lg.12831 Warsaw Predators
Chris Conley (KC) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12725 Koul Watson
Chris Conley (KC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 19 8:00 pm Lg.12492 Full Nelson
Chris Conley (KC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12823 Team Cuccaro
Chris Conley (KC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12954 Pallbearer Number 5
James Conner (Pit) Aug. 23 $150 Auction w/FAAB CMC plus Four
James Conner (Pit) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 16 9:00 pm Lg.12452 Fantasy Overdose
James Conner (Pit) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 20 7:00 pm Lg.12502 Death by Covfefe
James Conner (Pit) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12719 Legion Of Doom
James Conner (Pit) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 Tony9531
Dalvin Cook (Min) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 20 1:00 pm Lg.12503 whowantsabone
Dalvin Cook (Min) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 30 8:00 pm Lg.12612 HightowerLange
Dalvin Cook (Min) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12672 Impending Doom 25017
Dalvin Cook (Min) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 8:00 pm Lg.12830 Team Giesler
Dalvin Cook (Min) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12777 Team Baehman
Dalvin Cook (Min) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12885 GRONKS GANG 3
Dalvin Cook (Min) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12725 WiffleBaller
Dalvin Cook (Min) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 All Viktims Bleed
Dalvin Cook (Min) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 Team Soliwoda
Dalvin Cook (Min) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12674 VOLUME THEORY
Dalvin Cook (Min) Greg-Tom Auction League July 11 Team Wiseheart
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12733 Team Nielsen
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12845 Rusty Cage
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 15 7:00 pm Lg.12435 dd johnsons
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 16 9:00 pm Lg.12452 Team enfield
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 19 8:00 pm Lg.12492 Full Nelson
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 20 7:00 pm Lg.12502 MoreCowBell
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 21 8:00 pm Lg.12530 Team vicars
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 22 9:00 pm Lg.12539 MarissChris Sat 1
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12473 Carl Engstrom Get Some
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12573 Rabid Manatees
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 5:00 pm Lg.12623 Team vicars
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 8:00 pm Lg.12631 Thank you Come Again
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12687 Team Mardesich
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12474 Project Mayhem 1
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12715 Zombie Rabbits
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12741 1906 Boyz
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12638 Warriors
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12762 Team Allen
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12515 Stingraes
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12823 JK ALL THE WAY 12 150 2
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 9:00 pm Lg.12791 Pissing Excellence
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12719 OGofFF
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 Lance in your Pants
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12793 Team KOCH
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 7:00 pm Lg.12744 Impending Doom17150
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12636 5 Wide
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12916 Team Wagner
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 10:00 pm Lg.12951 Twelve Men
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12331 Miami Mac 2
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12909 Team Tursky
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12936 Evans is a Place on Earth
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12869 Team Kaplan
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12850 Team Miller
Dalvin Cook (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12956 Orlando Calrissians
Mason Crosby (GB) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12955 Bend Da Knee
Mason Crosby (GB) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12674 Special K
Mason Crosby (GB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12762 Little Darlings VI
Mason Crosby (GB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12976 Team Benak
Jamison Crowder (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12473 LO Bears
Jay Cutler (Mia) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12672 Oregon Eclipse
Jay Cutler (Mia) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12885 Team Wagner
Jay Cutler (Mia) Aug. 3 $150 Auction League W/FAAB Fly Bills Fly
Jay Cutler (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 16 9:00 pm Lg.12452 JERKSTORE
Jay Cutler (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 20 7:00 pm Lg.12502 MoreCowBell
Jay Cutler (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12573 Oregon Thunder
Jay Cutler (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12653 Mulisha
Jay Cutler (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12605 Csonka Bars
Jay Cutler (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12687 double dippers
Jay Cutler (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12741 Lefty Loves Animals
Jay Cutler (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12762 Chilly's Crew
Jay Cutler (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12515 The Chosen Few
Jay Cutler (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12823 Team Wagner
Jay Cutler (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 9:00 pm Lg.12791 Doobies Dirtbags
Jay Cutler (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12793 Impending Doom
Jay Cutler (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12954 Pallbearer Number 5
Arizona DST (Ari) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 8:00 pm Lg.12830 Proud Beauties
Arizona DST (Ari) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 Golladay Inn
Arizona DST (Ari) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 Gtown Giraffes
Arizona DST (Ari) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12653 Team Sotack
Arizona DST (Ari) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 7:00 pm Lg.12831 Team Florek
Atlanta DST (Atl) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12777 Greenback Stackers
Atlanta DST (Atl) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12885 Team Fitzsimmons
Atlanta DST (Atl) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12955 Team Tursky
Atlanta DST (Atl) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 Star Mode
Atlanta DST (Atl) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12903 Lindsay Rhodes Scholars
Atlanta DST (Atl) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 06 9:00 pm Lg.12340 Team JoBoo
Atlanta DST (Atl) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 15 7:00 pm Lg.12435 dd johnsons
Atlanta DST (Atl) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12762 Team Matsko
Atlanta DST (Atl) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 The Muffin Stuffers
Atlanta DST (Atl) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12331 Snakebite
Atlanta DST (Atl) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12909 Team Tursky
Atlanta DST (Atl) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12954 Junkyard Dogs
Baltimore DST (Bal) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12536 En Fuego
Baltimore DST (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 22 9:00 pm Lg.12539 Team Quimby
Carolina DST (Car) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12674 JK ALL THE WAY 500
Cincinnati DST (Cin) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 All Viktims Bleed
Cincinnati DST (Cin) Aug. 3 $150 Auction League W/FAAB Auction Zucca 1
Cincinnati DST (Cin) Greg-Tom Auction League July 11 My team is not that bad
Cincinnati DST (Cin) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 24 9:00 pm Lg.12521 Famous Jameis' Crab Shack
Cincinnati DST (Cin) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12733 Bricktown Bums
Cincinnati DST (Cin) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12845 Project Mayhem
Cincinnati DST (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 06 9:00 pm Lg.12340 Music City Miracle
Cincinnati DST (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 21 8:00 pm Lg.12530 Team Wagner
Cincinnati DST (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12573 Team Wagner
Cincinnati DST (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 25 8:00 pm Lg.12589 Team Pac
Cincinnati DST (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 Team Pac
Cincinnati DST (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 01 9:00 pm Lg.12786 Kardiac Kid
Cincinnati DST (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 9:00 pm Lg.12791 Team Wagner
Cincinnati DST (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 Team Mason
Cincinnati DST (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 9:00 pm Lg.12887 The Brew Crew
Cincinnati DST (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12916 Team Wagner
Cincinnati DST (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12909 Hank III
Cleveland DST (Cle) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 Tommy Whiskey
Cleveland DST (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 7:00 pm Lg.12744 Fall Guy
Dallas DST (Dal) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 30 8:00 pm Lg.12612 Graboosh 11
Dallas DST (Dal) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12672 All Viktims Bleed
Dallas DST (Dal) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12725 Team ALVAREZ
Dallas DST (Dal) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12903 Undrafted Free Agents B
Dallas DST (Dal) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12733 Team Wagner
Dallas DST (Dal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 5:00 pm Lg.12623 Team Wagner
Dallas DST (Dal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12687 Team Wagner
Dallas DST (Dal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 01 9:00 pm Lg.12786 Team Wagner
Dallas DST (Dal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12331 Miami Mac 2
Dallas DST (Dal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12936 High Hogs
Detroit DST (Det) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12674 VOLUME THEORY
Green Bay DST (GB) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 20 1:00 pm Lg.12503 Team Baehman
Green Bay DST (GB) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 8:00 pm Lg.12830 40 Subscriptions to Vibe
Green Bay DST (GB) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12777 JK ALL THE WAY 12 250 2
Green Bay DST (GB) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12536 All Viktims Bleed
Green Bay DST (GB) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12725 Buster's Bruisers
Green Bay DST (GB) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12955 Bend Da Knee
Green Bay DST (GB) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12674 Architects of Misery
Green Bay DST (GB) Aug. 3 $150 Auction League W/FAAB Saxton Auct FAAB
Green Bay DST (GB) Greg-Tom Auction League July 11 The Fantasy Exec
Green Bay DST (GB) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 24 9:00 pm Lg.12521 Senor Mike
Green Bay DST (GB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 15 7:00 pm Lg.12435 Team McCleave
Green Bay DST (GB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 18 9:00 pm Lg.12470 Team Raberge
Green Bay DST (GB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 8:00 pm Lg.12631 Team White
Green Bay DST (GB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12669 Smoke One
Green Bay DST (GB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12687 Smoke Two
Green Bay DST (GB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12474 Pants Discouraged
Green Bay DST (GB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12741 Pants Optional
Green Bay DST (GB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12515 BennyMac
Green Bay DST (GB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12823 Team Wagner
Green Bay DST (GB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12793 Phinatics
Green Bay DST (GB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 9:00 pm Lg.12887 Fantasy Executive
Green Bay DST (GB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12909 Team Olson
Green Bay DST (GB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12966 Kulaski's Packers
Jacksonville DST (Jax) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 20 1:00 pm Lg.12503 Fantasy Overdose
Jacksonville DST (Jax) Aug. 3 $150 Auction League W/FAAB Pryority Four
Jacksonville DST (Jax) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 25 8:00 pm Lg.12589 Blank
Jacksonville DST (Jax) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12823 Longjohns
Kansas City DST (KC) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12885 Koul Sate 3
Kansas City DST (KC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 Rollin With Mahomies
Los Angeles (A) DST (LAC) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 Team Soliwoda
Los Angeles (A) DST (LAC) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12733 Team Nielsen
Los Angeles (A) DST (LAC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 16 9:00 pm Lg.12452 Lord of the Rings
Los Angeles (A) DST (LAC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 5:00 pm Lg.12623 OC Rams
Los Angeles (A) DST (LAC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12719 OGofFF
Los Angeles (A) DST (LAC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12966 ThielenTheHollywoodBrees
Los Angeles (N) DST (LAR) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12903 JBEARII
Los Angeles (N) DST (LAR) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12733 Doublereverse
Los Angeles (N) DST (LAR) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12473 Quaking Beesqueen 150
Los Angeles (N) DST (LAR) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 7:00 pm Lg.12744 Team SPINDER
Los Angeles (N) DST (LAR) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 10:00 pm Lg.12951 Team Everett
Los Angeles (N) DST (LAR) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12956 Free Wheel Burning
Los Angeles (N) DST (LAR) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12954 Team Diggle
Miami DST (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12719 OGofFF
Miami DST (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12331 The Flying Filipinos
Minnesota DST (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 22 9:00 pm Lg.12539 Longjohns
New England DST (NE) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 8:00 pm Lg.12830 Team Giesler
New England DST (NE) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12777 All Viktims Bleed
New England DST (NE) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12536 Woodpeckers
New England DST (NE) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 All Viktims Bleed
New England DST (NE) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12674 The Harbacky's
New England DST (NE) Aug. 23 $150 Auction w/FAAB Auction Zucca 2
New England DST (NE) Aug. 3 $150 Auction League W/FAAB Wyld Stallyns Auc 150
New England DST (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 15 7:00 pm Lg.12435 August 15 Blues
New England DST (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 16 9:00 pm Lg.12452 JERKSTORE
New England DST (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12473 Carl Engstrom Get Some
New England DST (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 25 8:00 pm Lg.12589 Rakkasans
New England DST (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12605 Deja Vu
New England DST (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 My Wife is Getting Mad
New England DST (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12715 Team Iaboni
New England DST (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 Junior Pigs
New England DST (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12793 Agent Mundt
New England DST (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12636 The Modern Day Maharajas
New England DST (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12909 Team dickan
New York (N) DST (NYG) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12672 Gridiron Gang
New York (N) DST (NYG) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 Team Kraus
New York (N) DST (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12474 Team Kraus
New York (N) DST (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12823 Lombard Ram
New York (N) DST (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 Lance in your Pants
New York (N) DST (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12916 Sweaty Brown Mamba's
New York (N) DST (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12976 Team Benak
New York (N) DST (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12850 Baltimore Lynch Mob
Oakland DST (Oak) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12903 The Promise Land
Oakland DST (Oak) Aug. 23 $150 Auction w/FAAB Fantasy Beasts Roar Again
Oakland DST (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 15 7:00 pm Lg.12435 STANG06
Oakland DST (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12741 ORGANIZED CHAOS
Oakland DST (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 9:00 pm Lg.12791 Team Cook
Oakland DST (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 Junior Pigs
Philadelphia DST (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 22 9:00 pm Lg.12539 AngryLittleElf2
Philadelphia DST (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 8:00 pm Lg.12631 SCOOPY
Philadelphia DST (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12653 TheBigChill
Philadelphia DST (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 9:00 pm Lg.12887 HeyMan Joe
Pittsburgh DST (Pit) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12474 Cavfefe
Tampa Bay DST (TB) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 20 1:00 pm Lg.12503 Lord of the Rings
Tampa Bay DST (TB) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 8:00 pm Lg.12830 Team McDonald
Tampa Bay DST (TB) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12885 Fantasy Overdose
Tampa Bay DST (TB) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 logan street boys
Tampa Bay DST (TB) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12903 Fantasy Overdose
Tampa Bay DST (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 20 7:00 pm Lg.12502 Team Sotack
Tampa Bay DST (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 21 8:00 pm Lg.12530 Team Watch
Tampa Bay DST (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 25 8:00 pm Lg.12589 Team Nold
Tampa Bay DST (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12605 Ride or Die
Tampa Bay DST (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 Team Schwartz
Tampa Bay DST (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12515 Dawn Patrol
Tampa Bay DST (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 7:00 pm Lg.12744 Sea Dogs
Tampa Bay DST (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12636 Vern Den
Tampa Bay DST (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12916 Team Palmer
Tampa Bay DST (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12869 Project Mayhem 2
Tampa Bay DST (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12850 Stealth 1
Tampa Bay DST (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12954 Pallbearer Number 5
Tennessee DST (Ten) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 20 1:00 pm Lg.12503 Lord of the Rings
Tennessee DST (Ten) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 BUNDL3 UPP
Tennessee DST (Ten) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12674 All Viktims Bleed
Tennessee DST (Ten) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12669 Lord of the Rings
Tennessee DST (Ten) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12741 Team Basurto
Tennessee DST (Ten) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12331 The Brouhaha
Tennessee DST (Ten) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12869 No Risk No Reward
Washington DST (Was) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 Run 2 Glory
Washington DST (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12869 Godfather's Crew
Orleans Darkwa (NYG) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12672 Gridiron Gang
Orleans Darkwa (NYG) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 Elvis Is In The House
Orleans Darkwa (NYG) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12955 Team Hodgee
Orleans Darkwa (NYG) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12674 Nuke da Gook
Orleans Darkwa (NYG) Aug. 23 $150 Auction w/FAAB JP Andy Auc2
Orleans Darkwa (NYG) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 24 9:00 pm Lg.12521 Team McCleave
Orleans Darkwa (NYG) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12845 Swedish Plumber
Orleans Darkwa (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 19 8:00 pm Lg.12492 UncleBuck
Orleans Darkwa (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 20 7:00 pm Lg.12502 Team VTKB
Orleans Darkwa (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 25 8:00 pm Lg.12589 Team Pac
Orleans Darkwa (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12669 Lord of the Rings
Orleans Darkwa (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12687 Team Wagner
Orleans Darkwa (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 01 9:00 pm Lg.12786 Napalm in the Morning
Orleans Darkwa (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12515 OC Chargers
Orleans Darkwa (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12823 Mean Machine 1
Orleans Darkwa (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12869 No Risk No Reward
Orleans Darkwa (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12976 Team Tabler
Orleans Darkwa (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12954 A Team Has No Name
Corey Davis (Ten) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 Team Ehrenshaft
Corey Davis (Ten) Aug. 23 $150 Auction w/FAAB CMC plus Four
Vernon Davis (Was) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 20 1:00 pm Lg.12503 Confusion Rains 250
Vernon Davis (Was) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 8:00 pm Lg.12830 All Viktims Bleed
Vernon Davis (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 16 9:00 pm Lg.12452 Fantasy Overdose
Vernon Davis (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 20 7:00 pm Lg.12502 Death by Covfefe
Vernon Davis (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12573 Carolina Blitz
Vernon Davis (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12605 MONGO ELEVEN
Vernon Davis (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12823 JK ALL THE WAY 12 150 2
Vernon Davis (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12954 Team Mattila
Phil Dawson (Ari) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12903 JBEARII
Seth DeValve (Cle) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12903 Dead Rabbits 500
Seth DeValve (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12916 Beginners Luck
Seth DeValve (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12966 Kulaski's Packers
Seth DeValve (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12954 Junkyard Dogs
Eric Decker (Ten) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 Coyote Uglies
Eric Decker (Ten) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12733 Midas Touch
Eric Decker (Ten) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 9:00 pm Lg.12791 Team Kupferle
Eric Decker (Ten) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12869 VI KINGZ
Josh Doctson (Was) Aug. 3 $150 Auction League W/FAAB JP Andy Auc1
Josh Doctson (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 16 9:00 pm Lg.12452 Team Carr
Josh Doctson (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 5:00 pm Lg.12623 Nevs Devs 1
Josh Doctson (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12719 KizerWilhelm
Phillip Dorsett (NE) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12955 Vandelay Industries
Phillip Dorsett (NE) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 Get Mine
Phillip Dorsett (NE) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12674 Nuke da Gook
Phillip Dorsett (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 06 9:00 pm Lg.12340 Team enfield
Phillip Dorsett (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12793 ORGANIZED CHAOS 2
Jack Doyle (Ind) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12741 A Team Has No Name
Jack Doyle (Ind) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12894 Football
Kenyan Drake (Mia) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 Golladay Inn
Kenyan Drake (Mia) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12845 Injured Reserve
Kenyan Drake (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12719 KizerWilhelm
Eric Ebron (Det) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 All Viktims Bleed
Eric Ebron (Det) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12903 Lindsay Rhodes Scholars
Eric Ebron (Det) Aug. 23 $150 Auction w/FAAB Fantasy Executive
Eric Ebron (Det) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 5:00 pm Lg.12623 Lucky Wife
Eric Ebron (Det) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12669 Rajin Cajuns 1
Eric Ebron (Det) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 01 9:00 pm Lg.12786 Kardiac Kid
Eric Ebron (Det) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12793 Popcorn Lung
Tyler Eifert (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 20 7:00 pm Lg.12502 Team Pearce
Tyler Eifert (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12936 Las Vegas Aces
Tyler Eifert (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12976 Dirk Diggler
Bruce Ellington (Hou) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12474 SOUTHERN IMAGE
Bruce Ellington (Hou) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 9:00 pm Lg.12791 Football
Bruce Ellington (Hou) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12636 The Modern Day Maharajas
Bruce Ellington (Hou) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12976 Natty Boh 1
Alex Erickson (Cin) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12674 SATELLITE SHARPS 500 B
Tyler Ervin (Hou) Greg-Tom Auction League July 11 The Fantasy Exec
Tyler Ervin (Hou) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12715 Team Poulson
Gerald Everett (LAR) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12777 Greenback Stackers
Gerald Everett (LAR) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 Get Mine
Gerald Everett (LAR) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12845 Team Bovay
Gerald Everett (LAR) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 25 8:00 pm Lg.12589 Rakkasans
Gerald Everett (LAR) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 Dedheds
Gerald Everett (LAR) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 01 9:00 pm Lg.12786 Team Carr
Gerald Everett (LAR) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12916 Canadian Beavers 150
C.J. Fiedorowicz (Hou) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12474 Butcher of Bakersfield
C.J. Fiedorowicz (Hou) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12850 Sweaty Brown Mambas
Joe Flacco (Bal) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12672 Vandelay Industries
Joe Flacco (Bal) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12733 Bricktown Bums
Joe Flacco (Bal) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12845 Rusty Cage
Joe Flacco (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 Abe Froman
Joe Flacco (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12909 Team katz
Coby Fleener (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 15 7:00 pm Lg.12435 Rawls Royces
Coby Fleener (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12687 Team Wagner
Coby Fleener (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12823 Team Wagner
Coby Fleener (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 7:00 pm Lg.12831 Aegeans
Coby Fleener (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12909 Team Tursky
Nick Folk (TB) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12845 Project Mayhem
Nick Folk (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 Team Schwartz
Tom Kessenich
Manager of High Stakes Fantasy Games, SportsHub Technologies
Twitter - @TomKessenich
User avatar
Tom Kessenich
 
Posts: 23701
Joined: Tue Apr 06, 2004 6:00 pm

Re: Week 5 Satellite Drops

Postby Tom Kessenich » Thu Oct 05, 2017 8:32 am

Kai Forbath (Min) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12845 Swedish Plumber
Kai Forbath (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 06 9:00 pm Lg.12340 Hutch'sJustice
Kai Forbath (Min) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12976 Team Shaw
Matt Forte (NYJ) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 All Viktims Bleed
Matt Forte (NYJ) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12903 Lindsay Rhodes Scholars
Matt Forte (NYJ) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12473 RAZORBLADE
Matt Forte (NYJ) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12823 Longjohns
Matt Forte (NYJ) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12956 Team MALICDEM
Matt Forte (NYJ) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12954 Make it Happen
Bennie Fowler (Den) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 30 8:00 pm Lg.12612 Team Bazemore
Bennie Fowler (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12573 Oregon Thunder
Bennie Fowler (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 The Grazing Herd
Bennie Fowler (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12687 Team Cook
Bennie Fowler (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12474 BMAN13
Bennie Fowler (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12869 Team Somers
Bennie Fowler (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12954 GRIDIRON GANGSTERS
Taylor Gabriel (Atl) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12672 Koul Sate 2
Taylor Gabriel (Atl) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12777 Central Intellegence
Taylor Gabriel (Atl) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 06 9:00 pm Lg.12340 Music City Miracle
Taylor Gabriel (Atl) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12894 Team Kraus
Graham Gano (Car) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12719 Mackey and Bella's Woofs
Jimmy Garoppolo (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 9:00 pm Lg.12887 Team Brady
Antonio Gates (LAC) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12777 Central Intellegence
Antonio Gates (LAC) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12536 Team Kraus
Antonio Gates (LAC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 21 8:00 pm Lg.12530 Team Kraus
Antonio Gates (LAC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12573 GEEZERS1
Antonio Gates (LAC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 25 8:00 pm Lg.12589 Prestige Worldwide
Antonio Gates (LAC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12638 Team Calandro
Antonio Gates (LAC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 7:00 pm Lg.12831 Team 12
Tanner Gentry (Chi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12762 Jungle Karma
Ted Ginn Jr. (NO) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12536 Sparta
Ted Ginn Jr. (NO) Greg-Tom Auction League July 11 My Team Is Not Awesome
Ted Ginn Jr. (NO) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12845 Team Olson
Ted Ginn Jr. (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 15 7:00 pm Lg.12435 Team Otto
Ted Ginn Jr. (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 5:00 pm Lg.12623 The Foundation IV
Ted Ginn Jr. (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12653 Generation Farms S1
Ted Ginn Jr. (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12687 Smoke Two
Ted Ginn Jr. (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12762 Team Mui
Chris Godwin (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 25 8:00 pm Lg.12589 Team Reif
Jared Goff (LAR) Aug. 23 $150 Auction w/FAAB JP Andy Auc2
Jared Goff (LAR) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12954 Junkyard Dogs
Kenny Golladay (Det) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12885 Team Smith
Kenny Golladay (Det) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 19 8:00 pm Lg.12492 Pillage the Village
Marquise Goodwin (SF) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12777 Team Giesler
Marquise Goodwin (SF) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 BUNDL3 UPP
Marquise Goodwin (SF) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12733 Team Wagner
Marquise Goodwin (SF) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 16 9:00 pm Lg.12452 Team enfield
Marquise Goodwin (SF) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 21 8:00 pm Lg.12530 Team Wagner
Marquise Goodwin (SF) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 5:00 pm Lg.12623 Team vicars
Marquise Goodwin (SF) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12715 Team Wagner
Marquise Goodwin (SF) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12515 BOTSWANA BATS
Marquise Goodwin (SF) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 9:00 pm Lg.12887 SLUMPBUSTERS
Marquise Goodwin (SF) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12636 Killian's Runners
Marquise Goodwin (SF) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12936 Cipher IV
Marquise Goodwin (SF) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12966 Timmy Mac
Josh Gordon (Cle) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 20 1:00 pm Lg.12503 Confusion Rains 250
Josh Gordon (Cle) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 Quaking Beesqueen 250
Josh Gordon (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12473 Quaking Beesqueen 150
Josh Gordon (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 5:00 pm Lg.12623 Team Linsey
Ryan Grant (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 8:00 pm Lg.12631 SCOOPY
Ryan Griffin (Hou) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12885 Koul Sate 3
Ryan Griffin (Hou) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12903 Fantasy Overdose
Ryan Griffin (Hou) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 20 7:00 pm Lg.12502 Death by Covfefe
Ryan Griffin (Hou) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12474 Project Mayhem 1
Ryan Griffin (Hou) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12638 Warriors
Ryan Griffin (Hou) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 9:00 pm Lg.12791 Team Wagner
Ryan Griffin (Hou) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12331 The Brouhaha
Ryan Griffin (Hou) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12869 Project Mayhem 2
Stephen Hauschka (Buf) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 10:00 pm Lg.12951 Men of Troy
De'Angelo Henderson (Den) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12672 Impending Doom 25017
De'Angelo Henderson (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 18 9:00 pm Lg.12470 Team Raberge
De'Angelo Henderson (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 01 9:00 pm Lg.12786 Team Carr
De'Angelo Henderson (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12916 Smashmouth Brigade
De'Angelo Henderson (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12909 Team Sullivan
Rashard Higgins (Cle) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 30 8:00 pm Lg.12612 Team Hogan
Rashard Higgins (Cle) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12672 Koul Sate 2
Rashard Higgins (Cle) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12725 Koul Watson
Rashard Higgins (Cle) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12955 Team Wieland
Rashard Higgins (Cle) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 Star Mode
Rashard Higgins (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 15 7:00 pm Lg.12435 Team McCleave
Rashard Higgins (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 16 9:00 pm Lg.12452 Fantasy Overdose
Rashard Higgins (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 18 9:00 pm Lg.12470 Welcome to Sneadville
Rashard Higgins (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 19 8:00 pm Lg.12492 Fantasy Overdose
Rashard Higgins (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 20 7:00 pm Lg.12502 Fantasy Overdose
Rashard Higgins (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 21 8:00 pm Lg.12530 Team moresco
Rashard Higgins (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12573 MarissChris Sat 2
Rashard Higgins (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12653 Belichick Film Critic
Rashard Higgins (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12715 Longjohns
Rashard Higgins (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 7:00 pm Lg.12831 King Rats
Rashard Higgins (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 Tony9531
Rashard Higgins (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12793 Popcorn Lung
Rashard Higgins (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 7:00 pm Lg.12744 Fall Guy
Rashard Higgins (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12636 Team henderson
Rashard Higgins (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 10:00 pm Lg.12951 Team Wieland
Rashard Higgins (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12331 Team McCleave
Rashard Higgins (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12936 Team Mui
Rashard Higgins (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12956 Free Wheel Burning
Tim Hightower (SF) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 BriGuysBoyz
Tim Hightower (SF) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12741 Team Welsh
Tim Hightower (SF) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12762 Miles Nation I
Jeremy Hill (Cin) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12903 Team Shinn
Jeremy Hill (Cin) Aug. 3 $150 Auction League W/FAAB Pryority Four
Jeremy Hill (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 5:00 pm Lg.12623 The Foundation IV
Jeremy Hill (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 Prestige Worldwide
Jeremy Hill (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12687 chachingaderas
Jeremy Hill (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 7:00 pm Lg.12831 Voogons
Jeremy Hill (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 Junior Pigs
Jeremy Hill (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12954 Smith Team
Austin Hooper (Atl) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12777 Team linker
Austin Hooper (Atl) Aug. 3 $150 Auction League W/FAAB Pryority Four
Austin Hooper (Atl) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 20 7:00 pm Lg.12502 Fantasy Overdose
Austin Hooper (Atl) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 22 9:00 pm Lg.12539 Team Harwood
Austin Hooper (Atl) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 Team Ferreira
Austin Hooper (Atl) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12909 Team Loop
Dustin Hopkins (Was) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 20 1:00 pm Lg.12503 Longjohns
Dustin Hopkins (Was) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 30 8:00 pm Lg.12612 JK ALL THE WAY 12 250 1
Dustin Hopkins (Was) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12955 Team Tursky
Dustin Hopkins (Was) Aug. 23 $150 Auction w/FAAB Auction Zucca 2
Dustin Hopkins (Was) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12845 Team Fisher 3
Dustin Hopkins (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 16 9:00 pm Lg.12452 Team Carr
Dustin Hopkins (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 18 9:00 pm Lg.12470 Welcome to Sneadville
Dustin Hopkins (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 25 8:00 pm Lg.12589 Team Nold
Dustin Hopkins (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 8:00 pm Lg.12631 Thank you Come Again
Dustin Hopkins (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 Dedheds
Dustin Hopkins (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12687 chachingaderas
Dustin Hopkins (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12823 Cup Commander
Dustin Hopkins (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 7:00 pm Lg.12831 Team Florek
Dustin Hopkins (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 9:00 pm Lg.12791 Wrecking Crew
Dustin Hopkins (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 Team Ferreira
Dustin Hopkins (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 7:00 pm Lg.12744 PicoPats
Dustin Hopkins (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12916 Smashmouth Brigade
Dustin Hopkins (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12331 Team Price
Dustin Hopkins (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12909 Team Tursky
Dustin Hopkins (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12936 Team Jahera
Dustin Hopkins (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12954 Smith Team
O.J. Howard (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 Prestige Worldwide
O.J. Howard (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12719 KizerWilhelm
Brian Hoyer (SF) Aug. 23 $150 Auction w/FAAB 16 Weeks of Pain BWAZ F2
Brian Hoyer (SF) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12719 I'll Follow You
Brian Hoyer (SF) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12966 Timmy Mac
Dontrelle Inman (LAC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12762 Team Matsko
Chris Ivory (Jax) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 8:00 pm Lg.12830 Team oliver
Chris Ivory (Jax) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12885 Team Wagner
Chris Ivory (Jax) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 SATELLITE SHARPS 500A
Chris Ivory (Jax) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12474 Butcher of Bakersfield
Jesse James (Pit) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12885 Koul Sate 3
Jesse James (Pit) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12638 Team Calandro
Jesse James (Pit) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 7:00 pm Lg.12831 Team yamamoto
Jesse James (Pit) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 9:00 pm Lg.12887 BarDown Nation
Chris Johnson (Ari) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12733 Chocolate Smurf
Chris Johnson (Ari) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12473 Sabretooth Sat 1
Chris Johnson (Ari) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12850 Mad Hatters
David Johnson (Ari) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 Heat Mizer
David Johnson (Ari) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 10:00 pm Lg.12951 Team kuhn
Matt Jones (Ind) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 16 9:00 pm Lg.12452 Lord of the Rings
Zay Jones (Buf) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12777 Mister 2
Zay Jones (Buf) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 Team Soliwoda
Zay Jones (Buf) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12845 For Whom The Bell Tolls
Zay Jones (Buf) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12605 I Survived Helldraft
Zay Jones (Buf) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 9:00 pm Lg.12791 Charlies Angels
Zay Jones (Buf) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12909 Team dickan
Marvin Jones Jr. (Det) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12672 Oregon Eclipse
Kyle Juszczyk (SF) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 5:00 pm Lg.12623 OC Rams
Jermaine Kearse (NYJ) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 8:00 pm Lg.12830 Team Raberge
Jermaine Kearse (NYJ) Aug. 3 $150 Auction League W/FAAB Pryority Four
Jermaine Kearse (NYJ) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12966 double vision
Jermaine Kearse (NYJ) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12850 Baltimore Lynch Mob
Case Keenum (Min) Aug. 3 $150 Auction League W/FAAB Booze and Broads
Rob Kelley (Was) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 Golladay Inn
Rob Kelley (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12669 Smoke One
Lance Kendricks (GB) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 24 9:00 pm Lg.12521 Team danahy
George Kittle (SF) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12845 Swedish Plumber
George Kittle (SF) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 COORS LITE BREW
George Kittle (SF) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12869 Godfather's Crew
DeShone Kizer (Cle) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12777 Team Baehman
DeShone Kizer (Cle) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 logan street boys
DeShone Kizer (Cle) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12903 Team Shinn
DeShone Kizer (Cle) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 24 9:00 pm Lg.12521 Zucca Sat2
DeShone Kizer (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 01 9:00 pm Lg.12786 Kardiac Kid
DeShone Kizer (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 9:00 pm Lg.12791 Pissing Excellence
DeShone Kizer (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12909 Team Olson
DeShone Kizer (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12976 The Scapegoats
Tyler Kroft (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 9:00 pm Lg.12887 Team Weeks
Brandon LaFell (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 16 9:00 pm Lg.12452 JERKSTORE
Brandon LaFell (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12573 GEEZERS1
Brandon LaFell (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 Dedheds
Brandon LaFell (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12762 Team Smith
Brandon LaFell (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12823 GEEZERS2
Brandon LaFell (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 9:00 pm Lg.12791 Team Kupferle
Brandon LaFell (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12850 Mad Hatters
Marqise Lee (Jax) Aug. 3 $150 Auction League W/FAAB Booze and Broads
Marqise Lee (Jax) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 16 9:00 pm Lg.12452 Team Otto
Marqise Lee (Jax) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 19 8:00 pm Lg.12492 North South Connection
Dion Lewis (NE) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 No Draft Do Overs Please
Dion Lewis (NE) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12674 All Viktims Bleed
Dion Lewis (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12605 Deja Vu
Dion Lewis (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12894 Team Stowell
Dion Lewis (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12916 Smashmouth Brigade
Dion Lewis (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12869 Samurai Blitz
Marcedes Lewis (Jax) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12777 Team Baehman
Marcedes Lewis (Jax) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 Run 2 Glory
Marcedes Lewis (Jax) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12674 Special K
Marcedes Lewis (Jax) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12474 Teddy's Bears
Marcedes Lewis (Jax) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12715 Lightning McQueen
Marcedes Lewis (Jax) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12515 BOTSWANA BATS
Marcedes Lewis (Jax) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12719 Yogi's Pack
Marcedes Lewis (Jax) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12636 5 Wide
Marcedes Lewis (Jax) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12894 Team Kraus
Wil Lutz (NO) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 30 8:00 pm Lg.12612 Team Wieland
Wil Lutz (NO) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12672 Comecatchme
Wil Lutz (NO) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 8:00 pm Lg.12830 Proud Beauties
Wil Lutz (NO) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12885 Fantasy Overdose
Wil Lutz (NO) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 Team Ehrenshaft
Wil Lutz (NO) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12903 Dead Rabbits 500
Wil Lutz (NO) Greg-Tom Auction League July 11 The Fantasy Exec
Wil Lutz (NO) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 24 9:00 pm Lg.12521 Team Watch
Wil Lutz (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 15 7:00 pm Lg.12435 Team McCleave
Wil Lutz (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 18 9:00 pm Lg.12470 Frankodatanko
Wil Lutz (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 21 8:00 pm Lg.12530 Team Watch
Wil Lutz (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 22 9:00 pm Lg.12539 Team Quimby
Wil Lutz (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12653 Team Sotack
Wil Lutz (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12687 Little Darlings IV
Wil Lutz (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12638 Broadway Joe
Wil Lutz (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12762 Team Matsko
Wil Lutz (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12719 I'll Follow You
Wil Lutz (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12793 Impending Doom
Wil Lutz (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 9:00 pm Lg.12887 The Green Machine
Wil Lutz (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12916 Good Ol' Woody
Wil Lutz (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 10:00 pm Lg.12951 Big Boppers
Wil Lutz (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12909 Bell Cows
Marlon Mack (Ind) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 20 1:00 pm Lg.12503 MND02
Marlon Mack (Ind) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 15 7:00 pm Lg.12435 Team enfield
Marlon Mack (Ind) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 18 9:00 pm Lg.12470 King Arthur
Marlon Mack (Ind) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12573 MarissChris Sat 2
Marlon Mack (Ind) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12741 Purple Haze
Eli Manning (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12515 OPENMARGIN
Eli Manning (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 Rollin With Mahomies
Ryan Mathews (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12669 Team Butler
Jordan Matthews (Buf) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 20 1:00 pm Lg.12503 MND02
Jordan Matthews (Buf) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12777 Wallabie Champs
Jordan Matthews (Buf) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12885 Koul Sate 3
Jordan Matthews (Buf) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12674 All Viktims Bleed
Jordan Matthews (Buf) Aug. 23 $150 Auction w/FAAB CMC plus Four
Jordan Matthews (Buf) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 5:00 pm Lg.12623 Team Wagner
Jordan Matthews (Buf) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12605 Csonka Bars
Jordan Matthews (Buf) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 Prestige Worldwide
Jordan Matthews (Buf) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12823 Lombard Ram
Jordan Matthews (Buf) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12793 Team Cinke
Jordan Matthews (Buf) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 9:00 pm Lg.12887 BarDown Nation
Jordan Matthews (Buf) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12636 Team Moore
Josh McCown (NYJ) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12725 Team ALVAREZ
Josh McCown (NYJ) Aug. 23 $150 Auction w/FAAB Bosch Auc1
Vance McDonald (Pit) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 5:00 pm Lg.12623 TinkerBelle
Vance McDonald (Pit) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12909 Team Sullivan
Darren McFadden (Dal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12687 Little Darlings IV
Darren McFadden (Dal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 9:00 pm Lg.12887 The Green Machine
Darren McFadden (Dal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12894 Football
Darren McFadden (Dal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12869 SophSydLu
Elijah McGuire (NYJ) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12909 Team Loop
Brandon McManus (Den) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 30 8:00 pm Lg.12612 Graboosh 11
Brandon McManus (Den) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 8:00 pm Lg.12830 En Fuego 11
Brandon McManus (Den) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12777 the knuckle dragons
Brandon McManus (Den) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12885 GRONKS GANG 3
Brandon McManus (Den) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12725 Team griffin
Brandon McManus (Den) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 No Draft Do Overs Please
Brandon McManus (Den) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12674 Architects of Misery
Brandon McManus (Den) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12903 Fantasy Overdose
Brandon McManus (Den) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12845 King in the NFC North
Brandon McManus (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 15 7:00 pm Lg.12435 Rawls Royces
Brandon McManus (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 16 9:00 pm Lg.12452 Fantasy Overdose
Brandon McManus (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 18 9:00 pm Lg.12470 Fantasy Overdose
Brandon McManus (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 19 8:00 pm Lg.12492 Fantasy Overdose
Brandon McManus (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 21 8:00 pm Lg.12530 BG CTF Blue Team
Brandon McManus (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12473 RAZORBLADE
Brandon McManus (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12573 Spaceman of Gold
Brandon McManus (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 25 8:00 pm Lg.12589 Team Ruland
Brandon McManus (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 8:00 pm Lg.12631 Team miller
Brandon McManus (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12605 Home of the TIMBERS
Brandon McManus (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12687 Bobo Bobo Bobo
Brandon McManus (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12638 Barry Gibb Talk Show
Brandon McManus (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 01 9:00 pm Lg.12786 Team Miller
Brandon McManus (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 9:00 pm Lg.12887 Prognosis Negative
Brandon McManus (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12636 The Modern Day Maharajas
Brandon McManus (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12916 the 13th Man
Brandon McManus (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12869 Team Kaplan
Brandon McManus (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12976 The Scapegoats
Zach Miller (Chi) Aug. 3 $150 Auction League W/FAAB Team Taylor
Zach Miller (Chi) Greg-Tom Auction League July 11 Lick My Plate
Zach Miller (Chi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 16 9:00 pm Lg.12452 Demolition
Zach Miller (Chi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 19 8:00 pm Lg.12492 Pillage the Village
Zach Miller (Chi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 25 8:00 pm Lg.12589 Prestige Worldwide
Zach Miller (Chi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12793 Team Sotack
Zach Miller (Chi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 10:00 pm Lg.12951 Team Everett
Zach Miller (Chi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12954 Tdot Tank6
Malcolm Mitchell (NE) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12725 Sticky Digits25012
Malcolm Mitchell (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12741 1906 Boyz
Malcolm Mitchell (NE) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12762 Team Mui
Alfred Morris (Dal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 25 8:00 pm Lg.12589 Blank
Jason Myers (Jax) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12719 Yogi's Pack
J.J. Nelson (Ari) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 30 8:00 pm Lg.12612 All Viktims Bleed
J.J. Nelson (Ari) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 8:00 pm Lg.12830 40 Subscriptions to Vibe
J.J. Nelson (Ari) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12674 Architects of Misery
J.J. Nelson (Ari) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 9:00 pm Lg.12887 Fantasy Executive
David Njoku (Cle) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12885 Team Smith
David Njoku (Cle) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 Run 2 Glory
David Njoku (Cle) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 Get Mine
David Njoku (Cle) Greg-Tom Auction League July 11 Team Wiseheart
David Njoku (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12605 Csonka Bars
David Njoku (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12474 Team Kraus
David Njoku (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12793 Phinatics
David Njoku (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12916 Canadian Beavers 150
David Njoku (Cle) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 10:00 pm Lg.12951 Men of Troy
Branden Oliver (LAC) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12672 Section 88
Branden Oliver (LAC) Greg-Tom Auction League July 11 Mile High Mofos GT
Branden Oliver (LAC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 Team Pac
Branden Oliver (LAC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12474 Project Mayhem 1
Branden Oliver (LAC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 01 9:00 pm Lg.12786 Team Wagner
Branden Oliver (LAC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12956 Team MALICDEM
Greg Olsen (Car) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 30 8:00 pm Lg.12612 Team Wieland
Greg Olsen (Car) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12725 Buster's Bruisers
Greg Olsen (Car) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12955 Bend Da Knee
Greg Olsen (Car) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12733 Midas Touch
Greg Olsen (Car) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 7:00 pm Lg.12744 ORGANIZED CHAOS 3
Carson Palmer (Ari) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12725 Sparta2
Carson Palmer (Ari) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12909 Team Tursky
Carson Palmer (Ari) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12850 Wiking SS Panzer Division
Cody Parkey (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12474 AngryLittleElf3
Cody Parkey (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12515 BennyMac
Cordarrelle Patterson (Oak) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12536 Two 84 Gators Sons Sat1
Samaje Perine (Was) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12725 Team morrison
Samaje Perine (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 5:00 pm Lg.12623 party like a gronk star
Samaje Perine (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12653 Sluggo
Samaje Perine (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12669 Suckmywake
Samaje Perine (Was) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 01 9:00 pm Lg.12786 Team Miller
Paul Perkins (NYG) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12777 Typhoons1
Paul Perkins (NYG) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12536 Sparta
Paul Perkins (NYG) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 Team Parker
Paul Perkins (NYG) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12674 Team Hogan
Paul Perkins (NYG) Greg-Tom Auction League July 11 Team Ambrosius
Paul Perkins (NYG) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12733 Team Soliwoda
Paul Perkins (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12605 Csonka Bars
Paul Perkins (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12669 The Night King
Paul Perkins (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12687 double dippers
Paul Perkins (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12474 Team Wieland
Paul Perkins (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12638 Team Hutcherson
Paul Perkins (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 01 9:00 pm Lg.12786 Legion of Boom
Paul Perkins (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12515 BennyMac
Paul Perkins (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12823 Savages
Paul Perkins (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12793 Agent Mundt
Paul Perkins (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12636 The Modern Day Maharajas
Paul Perkins (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12331 The Flying Filipinos
Paul Perkins (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12869 Godfather's Crew
Breshad Perriman (Bal) Aug. 3 $150 Auction League W/FAAB Auction Zucca 1
Breshad Perriman (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12573 A Gronking in December
Breshad Perriman (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 Team Kraus
Breshad Perriman (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 7:00 pm Lg.12744 Sea Dogs
Breshad Perriman (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12636 Team DeGroot
Breshad Perriman (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12894 Coffin Corner
Adrian Peterson (NO) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12777 JK ALL THE WAY 12 250 2
Adrian Peterson (NO) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12536 Buffalo Soldiers
Adrian Peterson (NO) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 Run 2 Glory
Adrian Peterson (NO) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 24 9:00 pm Lg.12521 Team rinella
Adrian Peterson (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 16 9:00 pm Lg.12452 Demolition
Adrian Peterson (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 22 9:00 pm Lg.12539 Longjohns
Adrian Peterson (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12669 Rajin Cajuns 1
Adrian Peterson (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12515 Dawn Patrol
Adrian Peterson (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12719 I'll Follow You
Adrian Peterson (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 Rollin With Mahomies
Adrian Peterson (NO) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12331 Rogue Wave
C.J. Prosise (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12741 A Team Has No Name
C.J. Prosise (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12956 Free Wheel Burning
Donnel Pumphrey (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 19 8:00 pm Lg.12492 ENDAROUND
Thomas Rawls (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12869 Gas Station Sushi
Jalen Richard (Oak) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12885 Team Wagner
Jalen Richard (Oak) Aug. 3 $150 Auction League W/FAAB Saxton Auct FAAB
Jalen Richard (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 06 9:00 pm Lg.12340 Team enfield
Jalen Richard (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 20 7:00 pm Lg.12502 Team Sotack
Jalen Richard (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 21 8:00 pm Lg.12530 Team moresco
Jalen Richard (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 25 8:00 pm Lg.12589 Blank
Jalen Richard (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12515 BOTSWANA BATS
Jalen Richard (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 9:00 pm Lg.12791 Football
Jalen Richard (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12719 Gisele's Bundchens
Jalen Richard (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12916 Good Ol' Woody
Theo Riddick (Det) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12473 Free Gordon
Seth Roberts (Oak) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12674 VOLUME THEORY
Seth Roberts (Oak) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12845 Injured Reserve
Seth Roberts (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12669 Suckmywake
Allen Robinson (Jax) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 18 9:00 pm Lg.12470 Frankodatanko
Allen Robinson (Jax) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12741 1906 Boyz
Allen Robinson (Jax) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 7:00 pm Lg.12831 Team 12
Allen Robinson (Jax) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12916 Team Palmer
Jacquizz Rodgers (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12954 Make it Happen
Ben Roethlisberger (Pit) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 21 8:00 pm Lg.12530 Team moresco
Eli Rogers (Pit) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 22 9:00 pm Lg.12539 Longjohns
Eli Rogers (Pit) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12793 Agent Mundt
Eli Rogers (Pit) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 10:00 pm Lg.12951 Men of Troy
John Ross (Cin) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12672 Comecatchme
John Ross (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 06 9:00 pm Lg.12340 Team enfield
John Ross (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 15 7:00 pm Lg.12435 Team enfield
John Ross (Cin) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12741 Team Welsh
Curtis Samuel (Car) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 20 1:00 pm Lg.12503 whowantsabone
Curtis Samuel (Car) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 Team Soliwoda
Curtis Samuel (Car) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12793 ORGANIZED CHAOS 2
Curtis Samuel (Car) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12331 Irish
Curtis Samuel (Car) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12936 Team Mui
Curtis Samuel (Car) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12850 Team Cornetta
Cairo Santos (KC) Greg-Tom Auction League July 11 bagglers
Cairo Santos (KC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 06 9:00 pm Lg.12340 Team JoBoo
Mohamed Sanu (Atl) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12536 Smallville Crows
Mohamed Sanu (Atl) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 Heat Mizer
Mohamed Sanu (Atl) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 9:00 pm Lg.12791 Team Wagner
Mohamed Sanu (Atl) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 9:00 pm Lg.12887 Team Weeks
Mohamed Sanu (Atl) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12331 Snakebite
Austin Seferian-Jenkins (NYJ) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 8:00 pm Lg.12631 SCOOPY
Russell Shepard (Car) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12733 Sin City Raiders
Russell Shepard (Car) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 21 8:00 pm Lg.12530 Belichick Yo'self
Russell Shepard (Car) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 9:00 pm Lg.12887 SLUMPBUSTERS
Trevor Siemian (Den) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 20 1:00 pm Lg.12503 Confusion Rains 250
Trevor Siemian (Den) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12725 WiffleBaller
Trevor Siemian (Den) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 Star Mode
Trevor Siemian (Den) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12845 Injured Reserve
Trevor Siemian (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 22 9:00 pm Lg.12539 MarissChris Sat 1
Trevor Siemian (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12573 A Gronking in December
Trevor Siemian (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12823 Team Watch
Trevor Siemian (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 9:00 pm Lg.12791 Wrecking Crew
Trevor Siemian (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12936 Team Mui
Trevor Siemian (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12869 Team Kaplan
Trevor Siemian (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12976 Dirk Diggler
Trevor Siemian (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12954 GRIDIRON GANGSTERS
Charles Sims (TB) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12536 Texas Mafia
Charles Sims (TB) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12885 Ballers
Charles Sims (TB) Greg-Tom Auction League July 11 bagglers
Charles Sims (TB) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 24 9:00 pm Lg.12521 Team McCleave
Charles Sims (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 15 7:00 pm Lg.12435 STANG06
Charles Sims (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 16 9:00 pm Lg.12452 JERKSTORE
Charles Sims (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 18 9:00 pm Lg.12470 BIG ERN
Charles Sims (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 21 8:00 pm Lg.12530 Belichick Yo'self
Charles Sims (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 01 9:00 pm Lg.12786 Team Kraus
Charles Sims (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 7:00 pm Lg.12744 ORGANIZED CHAOS 3
Charles Sims (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12636 Carters844
Charles Sims (TB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12869 SophSydLu
Dion Sims (Chi) Greg-Tom Auction League July 11 The Fantasy Exec
Torrey Smith (Phi) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 8:00 pm Lg.12830 Prognosis Negative
Torrey Smith (Phi) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 St Elmo's Mondays
Torrey Smith (Phi) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12903 Team Shinn
Torrey Smith (Phi) Aug. 23 $150 Auction w/FAAB Bosch Auc1
Torrey Smith (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 20 7:00 pm Lg.12502 MoreCowBell
Torrey Smith (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12687 Little Darlings IV
Torrey Smith (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12741 A Team Has No Name
Torrey Smith (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 01 9:00 pm Lg.12786 Kardiac Kid
Torrey Smith (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12954 A Team Has No Name
JuJu Smith-Schuster (Pit) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12331 Team Price
C.J. Spiller (KC) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12903 Team Butler
Darren Sproles (Phi) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12955 Team Lawrence3
Darren Sproles (Phi) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 Fantasy Overdose
Darren Sproles (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 19 8:00 pm Lg.12492 Fantasy Overdose
Darren Sproles (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 8:00 pm Lg.12631 Fantasy Overdose
Darren Sproles (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12515 OPENMARGIN
Darren Sproles (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 9:00 pm Lg.12791 Doobies Dirtbags
Darren Sproles (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12636 Killian's Runners
Darren Sproles (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12869 Wentz Wagon
Darren Sproles (Phi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12954 A Team Has No Name
ArDarius Stewart (NYJ) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12762 Team DiPasquale
Jonathan Stewart (Car) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12725 Graboosh
Kenny Stills (Mia) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 30 8:00 pm Lg.12612 HightowerLange
Kenny Stills (Mia) Greg-Tom Auction League July 11 Sax GT Auction
Kenny Stills (Mia) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12845 Keystone Sugar Daddies
Kenny Stills (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 15 7:00 pm Lg.12435 Team Otto
Kenny Stills (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 16 9:00 pm Lg.12452 Team Otto
Kenny Stills (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 18 9:00 pm Lg.12470 Frankodatanko
Kenny Stills (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12573 Team Wagner
Kenny Stills (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12515 Stingraes
Kenny Stills (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12636 Vern Den
Kenny Stills (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12894 Team Salik
Ryan Succop (Ten) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12885 Koul Sate 3
Ryan Succop (Ten) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12903 I Love Slot
Ryan Succop (Ten) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 24 9:00 pm Lg.12521 Fantasy Overdose
Ryan Succop (Ten) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 15 7:00 pm Lg.12435 Hurricane Ditka
Ryan Succop (Ten) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 8:00 pm Lg.12631 Lady Spartans
Ryan Succop (Ten) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12653 KareemsHunt ForRedOctober
Ryan Succop (Ten) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12669 Suckmywake
Ryan Succop (Ten) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12474 Project Mayhem 1
Ryan Succop (Ten) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12638 Turduckenator
Ryan Succop (Ten) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12719 AngryLittleElf4
Ryan Succop (Ten) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 Jeremy Football
Ryan Succop (Ten) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12331 The Brouhaha
Ryan Succop (Ten) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12869 No Risk No Reward
Giorgio Tavecchio (Oak) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12777 Typhoons1
Giorgio Tavecchio (Oak) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12725 Fast and Furious
Giorgio Tavecchio (Oak) Aug. 23 $150 Auction w/FAAB Route C
Giorgio Tavecchio (Oak) Greg-Tom Auction League July 11 Sax GT Auction
Giorgio Tavecchio (Oak) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12845 For Whom The Bell Tolls
Giorgio Tavecchio (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 18 9:00 pm Lg.12470 King Arthur
Giorgio Tavecchio (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 5:00 pm Lg.12623 Its Too Easy
Giorgio Tavecchio (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12653 Training Day
Giorgio Tavecchio (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12638 Lord of the Rings
Giorgio Tavecchio (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12823 Team Watch
Giorgio Tavecchio (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12719 Team Mason
Giorgio Tavecchio (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 Tony9531
Giorgio Tavecchio (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12793 Team Sandburg
Giorgio Tavecchio (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 7:00 pm Lg.12744 JackNasties
Giorgio Tavecchio (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12636 You Got to Rise Up
Giorgio Tavecchio (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12894 Coffin Corner
Giorgio Tavecchio (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12869 Gas Station Sushi
Giorgio Tavecchio (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12966 Kulaski's Packers
Giorgio Tavecchio (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12850 Stealth 1
Taywan Taylor (Ten) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12762 Team Smith
Taywan Taylor (Ten) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12956 Team MALICDEM
Tyrod Taylor (Buf) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12638 Turduckenator
Julius Thomas (Mia) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12536 Woodpeckers
Julius Thomas (Mia) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12733 Team Wagner
Julius Thomas (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 15 7:00 pm Lg.12435 HoustonStrong
Julius Thomas (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 5:00 pm Lg.12623 Team Wagner
Julius Thomas (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12653 TheBigChill
Julius Thomas (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 Abe Froman
Julius Thomas (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 7:00 pm Lg.12831 Team Florek
Julius Thomas (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12793 Team Sotack
Julius Thomas (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12909 Team Olson
Julius Thomas (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12936 Team Jahera
Julius Thomas (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12966 double vision
Deonte Thompson (Chi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12909 Team katz
Mike Tolbert (Buf) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12536 Buffalo Soldiers
Mike Tolbert (Buf) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 24 9:00 pm Lg.12521 Team danahy
Mike Tolbert (Buf) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 20 7:00 pm Lg.12502 Team Pearce
Mike Tolbert (Buf) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 This Ones For O'Shannon
Mike Tolbert (Buf) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12762 Miles Nation I
Mike Tolbert (Buf) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 7:00 pm Lg.12831 King Rats
Mike Tolbert (Buf) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 9:00 pm Lg.12887 The Brew Crew
Mike Tolbert (Buf) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12909 Team Loop
Mike Tolbert (Buf) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12936 Cipher IV
Justin Tucker (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 7:00 pm Lg.12831 King Rats
Robert Turbin (Ind) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 The Need For Snead
Shane Vereen (NYG) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12672 Oregon Eclipse
Shane Vereen (NYG) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12777 JK ALL THE WAY 12 250 2
Shane Vereen (NYG) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 All Viktims Bleed
Shane Vereen (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 18 9:00 pm Lg.12470 Gurrific
Shane Vereen (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 8:00 pm Lg.12631 JK ALL THE WAY 12 150 1
Shane Vereen (NYG) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12605 Ride or Die
Adam Vinatieri (Ind) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12916 Team Palmer
Mike Wallace (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12636 Grab em by the pussy
Blair Walsh (Sea) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12672 All Viktims Bleed
Blair Walsh (Sea) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 8:00 pm Lg.12830 All Viktims Bleed
Blair Walsh (Sea) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 All Viktims Bleed
Blair Walsh (Sea) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 All Viktims Bleed
Blair Walsh (Sea) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12674 All Viktims Bleed
Blair Walsh (Sea) Aug. 23 $150 Auction w/FAAB CMC plus Four
Blair Walsh (Sea) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12733 Bricktown Bums
Blair Walsh (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 06 9:00 pm Lg.12340 Music City Miracle
Blair Walsh (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 01 9:00 pm Lg.12786 Kardiac Kid
Blair Walsh (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12353 COORS LITE BREW
Blair Walsh (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 9:00 pm Lg.12887 Team Weeks
Blair Walsh (Sea) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12850 Mad Hatters
DeAndre Washington (Oak) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12777 Team linker
DeAndre Washington (Oak) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12725 Team ALVAREZ
DeAndre Washington (Oak) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12955 Team Wagner
DeAndre Washington (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 22 9:00 pm Lg.12539 Confusion Rains 150
DeAndre Washington (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 9:00 pm Lg.12605 Tantric Sax
DeAndre Washington (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12715 Team Wagner
DeAndre Washington (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 01 9:00 pm Lg.12786 Hosers
DeAndre Washington (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12823 JK ALL THE WAY 12 150 2
DeAndre Washington (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 7:00 pm Lg.12831 Voogons
DeAndre Washington (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12719 City Slickers
DeAndre Washington (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12916 Sweaty Brown Mamba's
DeAndre Washington (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 10:00 pm Lg.12951 Twelve Men
DeAndre Washington (Oak) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12976 Team Benak
Dwayne Washington (Det) Aug. 23 $150 Auction w/FAAB Fantasy Beasts Roar Again
Benjamin Watson (Bal) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 Fantasy Overdose
Benjamin Watson (Bal) Aug. 3 $150 Auction League W/FAAB 16 Weeks of Pain BWAZ F1
Benjamin Watson (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 9:00 pm Lg.12887 Fantasy Executive
Charcandrick West (KC) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12955 Team Wieland
Charcandrick West (KC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 06 9:00 pm Lg.12340 schmev
Charcandrick West (KC) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 20 7:00 pm Lg.12502 Pete's Picks Sat 1
Terrance West (Bal) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12536 All Viktims Bleed
Terrance West (Bal) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12725 Team ALVAREZ
Terrance West (Bal) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12676 Source of the Stink
Terrance West (Bal) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12955 BlitZers
Terrance West (Bal) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12903 Undrafted Free Agents B
Terrance West (Bal) Aug. 23 $150 Auction w/FAAB Route C
Terrance West (Bal) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 24 9:00 pm Lg.12521 Famous Jameis' Crab Shack
Terrance West (Bal) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12733 Midas Touch
Terrance West (Bal) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12845 Team Bovay
Terrance West (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 06 9:00 pm Lg.12340 Big Air
Terrance West (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 19 8:00 pm Lg.12492 Team Foster
Terrance West (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12473 CAPTAIN BODGIT
Terrance West (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12573 Oregon Thunder
Terrance West (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12653 Team Giesler
Terrance West (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 01 9:00 pm Lg.12786 Kardiac Kid
Terrance West (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12515 Stingraes
Terrance West (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 7:00 pm Lg.12831 King Rats
Terrance West (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 9:00 pm Lg.12791 Football
Dede Westbrook (Jax) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12715 Zombie Rabbits
Markus Wheaton (Chi) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 1:00 pm Lg.12777 Team Raberge
Markus Wheaton (Chi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 The Grazing Herd
Markus Wheaton (Chi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12638 Turduckenator
Markus Wheaton (Chi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 8:00 pm Lg.12793 Phinatics
Markus Wheaton (Chi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12636 You Got to Rise Up
Markus Wheaton (Chi) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12869 Team Somers
Damien Williams (Mia) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 8:00 pm Lg.12830 All Viktims Bleed
Damien Williams (Mia) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 Star Mode
Damien Williams (Mia) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 31 8:00 pm Lg.12674 VOLUME THEORY
Damien Williams (Mia) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12903 Undrafted Free Agents B
Damien Williams (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 20 7:00 pm Lg.12502 Team Butler
Damien Williams (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 26 5:00 pm Lg.12623 TinkerBelle
Damien Williams (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12556 Dedheds
Damien Williams (Mia) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 10:00 pm Lg.12951 Big Boppers
DeAngelo Williams (Pit) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12903 Fantasy Overdose
Jamaal Williams (GB) Greg-Tom Auction League July 11 Team Ambrosius
Jamaal Williams (GB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 28 8:00 pm Lg.12687 double dippers
Jamaal Williams (GB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12474 SOUTHERN IMAGE
Jamaal Williams (GB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 7:00 pm Lg.12831 Rookies
Jamaal Williams (GB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 03 9:00 pm Lg.12887 The Green Machine
Jamaal Williams (GB) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 10:00 pm Lg.12966 ANTISOCIAL II
Jonathan Williams (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 06 9:00 pm Lg.12340 Team JoBoo
Jonathan Williams (Den) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 7:00 pm Lg.12744 Nazgule Riders
Kerwynn Williams (Ari) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12524 Fantasy Overdose
Kerwynn Williams (Ari) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 18 9:00 pm Lg.12470 Fantasy Overdose
Kerwynn Williams (Ari) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 19 8:00 pm Lg.12492 Fantasy Overdose
Kerwynn Williams (Ari) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 20 7:00 pm Lg.12502 Fantasy Overdose
Kerwynn Williams (Ari) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12473 Big Daddy Blitz
Kerwynn Williams (Ari) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12715 Team Iaboni
Kerwynn Williams (Ari) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 1:00 pm Lg.12823 Team Cuccaro
Kerwynn Williams (Ari) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12894 5150 Time
Kerwynn Williams (Ari) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12936 MoneyMaker 4
Kerwynn Williams (Ari) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 9:00 pm Lg.12954 Tdot Tank6
Terrance Williams (Dal) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 03 7:00 pm Lg.12885 Jordan
Terrance Williams (Dal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 15 7:00 pm Lg.12435 Team enfield
Terrance Williams (Dal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 16 9:00 pm Lg.12452 Team enfield
Terrance Williams (Dal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 25 8:00 pm Lg.12589 Team Nold
Terrance Williams (Dal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12653 KareemsHunt ForRedOctober
Terrance Williams (Dal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 02 9:00 pm Lg.12791 Team Cook
Luke Willson (Sea) Aug. 23 $150 Auction w/FAAB Auction Zucca 2
Luke Willson (Sea) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12733 The Forever Faithfuls
Danny Woodhead (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 24 10:00 pm Lg.12473 Carl Engstrom Get Some
Danny Woodhead (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 27 7:00 pm Lg.12653 Sluggo
Danny Woodhead (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12474 Butcher of Bakersfield
Danny Woodhead (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12715 Team Poulson
Danny Woodhead (Bal) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12916 Team Wagner
Robert Woods (LAR) $250 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 02 8:00 pm Lg.12830 Nazgule Riders
Robert Woods (LAR) Greg-Tom Auction League July 11 My Team Is Not Awesome
Robert Woods (LAR) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 20 7:00 pm Lg.12502 Team Sotack
Robert Woods (LAR) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12474 Project Mayhem 1
Robert Woods (LAR) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 04 9:00 pm Lg.12894 Coffin Corner
Robert Woods (LAR) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 05 8:00 pm Lg.12331 Miami Mac 2
T.J. Yeldon (Jax) $500 Satellite (12 Teams) Sep 04 8:00 pm Lg.12903 JBEARII
T.J. Yeldon (Jax) Aug. 3 $150 Auction League W/FAAB Route C auction
T.J. Yeldon (Jax) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 24 9:00 pm Lg.12521 NICK C
T.J. Yeldon (Jax) Top 3 $125 Satellite (14) Aug 30 9:00 pm Lg.12733 Doublereverse
T.J. Yeldon (Jax) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Aug 29 10:00 pm Lg.12474 SOUTHERN IMAGE
T.J. Yeldon (Jax) Top 3 $150 Satellite (12) Sep 06 8:00 pm Lg.12850 Stealth 1
Tom Kessenich
Manager of High Stakes Fantasy Games, SportsHub Technologies
Twitter - @TomKessenich
User avatar
Tom Kessenich
 
Posts: 23701
Joined: Tue Apr 06, 2004 6:00 pm


Return to General NFFC Discussion

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Bing [Bot], jerrye25 and 1 guest