2012 Online Championship Signup Thread

Postby Tom Kessenich » Mon Apr 16, 2012 7:15 am

Here are the signups for the 2012 NFFC Online Championship:

Thursday, July 12
9 pm ET
1. Rajamar Singh, Plainfield, Illinois
2. Erik Hilligsberg, South Park, Pennsylvania
3. Stephen Navetta, St. Clair Shores, Michigan
4. Tim Eichten, Edina, Minnesota
5. Mark Ruble, Northville, Michigan
6. Khanh Nguyen, San Jose, California
7. Matthew Bayley, Natick, Massachusetts
8. Edward Nolan, Oakdale, Minnesota
9. James Chontos, Mt. Marion, New York
10. Michael Hueffmann, Belleville, Illinois
11. Kenneth Smith, Popano Beach, Florida
12. Michael Newbert, Quogue, New York

Monday, July 16
8 pm ET
1. Mike Watson, Columbia, Missouri
2. Frank Demmler, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
3. Chris Gillman, Indianapolis, Indiana
4. Scott Newman, Princeton, New Jersey
5. Edward Nolan, Oakdale, Minnesota
6. Dan Thomas, Orlando, Florida
7. Matthew Shepherd, Napa, California
8. Nick Galeota, Salem, Massachusetts
9. Andy Saxton, Bear, Delaware
10. Frank Matsko, Streator, Illinois
11. Mike Meddows, Chicago, Illinois
12. Matthew Bayley, Natick, Massachusetts

Thursday, July 19
7 pm ET
1. James Kaschak, Tecumseh, Ontario
2. Glenn Lowy, Farmingville, New York
3. bill cleavenger, morganfield, Kentucky
4. Stephen Stith, Las Vegas, Nevada
5. Jimmy Mulhern, Gainesville, Virginia
6. Mark Ruble, Northville, Michigan
7. Tyson Siegele, Kansas City, Missouri
8. Edward Nolan, Oakdale, Minnesota
9. Scott Newman, Princeton, New Jersey
10. Michael Di Antonio, Paoli, Pennsylvania
11. Gary Knight, Charlotte, North Carolina
12. Michael Cole, Franklin, Tennessee

Monday, July 23
7 pm ET
1. David Hughes, Terre Haute, Indiana
2. Billy Nathan, Ventura, California
3. Tyson Siegele, Kansas City, Missouri
4. Michael Hueffmann, Belleville, Illinois
5. Scott Newman, Princeton, New Jersey
6. David Hubbard, Angleton, Texas
7. Anthony Maragulia, Coopersburg, Pennsylvania
8. Edward Nolan, Oakdale, Minnesota
9. Shahzad Siddique, Sacramento, California
10. Steve Witt, Gainesville, Virginia
11. Stephen Navetta, st clair shores, Michigan
12. Erik Hilligsberg, South Park, Pennsylvania

Wednesday, July 25
8 pm ET
1. Tyson Siegele, Kansas City, Missiouri
2. David Hubbard, Angleton, Texas
3. Chris Wait, Elgin, Illinois
4. Ted Jarzabek, Oaktown, Illinoisrnia
7. Matthew Bayley, Natick, Massachuset
5. Dylan Oster, Washington DC
6. Tony Graupensperger, Auburn, Califots
8. William Robertson, Sparta, New Jersey
9. Joseph Scriber, Mableton, Georgia
10. Scott Newman, Princeton, New Jersey
11. Chris Gillman, Indianapolis, Indiana
12. Ulisses Lopez, Hialeah, Florida

Thursday, July 26
9 pm ET
1. Michael Iannone, Massapequa Park, New York
2. Ronny Mor, Newport Beach, California
3. evangelo lilas, Palos Hills, Illinois
4. David Hubbard, Angleton, Texas
5. Andy Saxton, Bear, Delaware
6. Darik Buchar, Lakeville, Minnesota
7. Edward Nolan, Oakdale, Minnesota
8. Seth Lehman, Camp Hill, Pennsylvania
9. Mike Meddows, Chicago, Illinois
10. KJ Duke, San Diego, California
11. Mark Down, Flint, Michigan
12. Michael Newbert, Quogue, New York

Saturday, July 28
1 pm ET
1. Michael Newbert, Quogue, New York
2. David Guarascio, Studio City, California
3. Tim Eichten, Edina, Minnesota
4. David Hughes, Terre Haute, Indiana
5. William Robertson, Sparta, New Jersey
6. Edward Nolan, Oakdale, Minnesota
7. Michael Hueffmann, Belleville, Illinois
8. Mark Down, Flint, Michigan
9. Chris Gillman, Indianapolis, Indiana
10. Chad Schroeder, Omaha, Nebraska
11. Paul Weber, Richmond Heights, Missouri
12. Ted Jarzabek, Oaktown, Illinois

Sunday, July 29
6 pm ET
1. David Hughes, Terre Haute, Indiana
2. Calvin Suer, Orange Beach, California
3. Eric Jukes, Miami, Florida
4. Jaime Bergey, Mabel, Minnesota
5. William Perry, Washington DC
6. Will Lopez, Hialeah, Florida
7. Michael Di Antonio, Paoli, Pennsylvania
8. Tim Eichten, Edina, Minnesota
9. Edward Nolan, Oakdale, Minnesota
10. Eric Vazquez, Miami, Florida
11. Corey Wiebe, Saskatoon, Canada
12. Jack Haan, Palos Heights, Illinois

Tuesday, July 31
9 pm ET
1. Brian Zurichin, Brick, New Jersey
2. David Hubbard, Angleton, Texas
3. Matthew Shepherd, Napa, California
4. Rod Ellis, Naples, Florida
5. Justin Herron, Detroit, Michigan
6. Michael Leone, Buffalo, New York
7. Todd Ullman, Woodland Hills, California
8. Mike Meddows, Chicago, Illinois
9. Chris Larmore, Redwood City, California
10. Robert Wing, Ypsilanti, Michigan
11. Scott Newman, Princeton, New Jersey
12. Robert Sabini, Nassau, New York

Wednesday, Aug. 1
8 pm ET
1. Joe Corvea, Miami Beach, Florida
2. Steven Marlin, Brewster, Massachusetts
3. Arn Cenedella, San Carlos, California
4. William Robertson, Sparta, New Jersey
5. Edward Nolan, Oakdale, Minnesota
6. Mark Down, Flint, Michigan
7. Michael Cole, Franklin, Tennessee
8. Dave Haas, Indianapolis, Indiana
9. Michael Newbert, Quogue, New York
10. Don Medlam, Las Vegas, Nevada
11. Justin Herron, Detroit, Michigan
12. Martin Lowy, Farmingville, New York

Thursday, Aug. 2
7 pm ET
1. David Hubbard, Angleton, Texas
2. Jonathan Gentile-Bales, Alburtis, Pennsylvania
3. William Perry, Washington DC
4. Dave Haas, Indianapolis, Indiana
5. George Kleeman, Palatine, Illinois
6. William Robertson, Sparta, New Jersey
7. Mark Down, Flint, Michigan
8. Tyson Siegele, Kansas City, Missouri
9. Justin Herron, Detroit, Michigan
10. Scott Shudy, Norridge, Illinois
11. Shahzad Siddique, Sacramento, California
12. Stephen Navetta, St. Clair Shores, Michigan

9 pm ET
1. Ronny Mor, Newport Beach, California
2. Russell Johnson, Port Orchard, West Virginia
3. Gregg Zwickel, New Windsor, New York
4. William Perry, Washington DC
5. Edward Nolan, Oakdale, Minnesota
6. Alejandro Garza, South Padre Island, Texas
7. Michael Hueffmann, Belleville, Illinois
8. Tim Eichten, Edina, Minnesota
9. Bryan Steimetz, Las Vegas, Nevada
10. Ted Jarzabek, Oaklawn, Illinois
11. Andy Saxton, Bear, Delaware
12. Lee Sparer, Los Angeles, California

Friday, Aug. 3
9 pm ET
1. Doug McCord, Frankton, Indiana
2. David Hubbard, Angleton, Texas
3. James Harrison, Goldsboro, North Carolina
4. David Hughes, Terre Haute, Indiana
5. Scott Smith, Little Rock, Arkansas
6. Adam Reisinger, Collierville, Tennessee
7. Mike Meddows, Chicago, Illinois
8. Michael Edelman, Elmwood Park, New Jersey
9. Abdulaziz Madani, Boston, Massachusetts
10. Chris Queen, Ashland, Kentucky
11. Matthew Shepherd, Napa, California
12. Brian Olson, Taylors Falls, Minnesota

Sunday, Aug. 5
1 pm ET
1. Michael Newbert, Quogue, New York
2. Robert Wallace, Sulphur Springs, Texas
3. George Kleemann, Palatine, Illinois
4. Bryan Steimetz, Las Vegas, Nevada
5. Timothy Liddicoat, Sun Prairie, Wisconsin
6. Tim Eichten, Edina, Minnesota
7. Ted Jarzabek, Oaklawn, Illinois
8. Michael Zucca, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
9. William Robertson, Sparta, New Jersey
10. Andy Saxton, Bear, Delaware
11. Stephen Stith, Las Vegas, Nevada
12. Eric Vasquez, Miami, Florida

8 pm ET
1. Tim Eichten, Edina, Minnesota
2. Ryan mcmichael, Suffolk, Virginia
3. Justin Herron, Detroit, Michigan
4. Adam Kleeberg, Atlanta, Georgia
5. Don Medlam, Las Vegas, Nevada
6. Arn Cenedella, San Carlos, California
7. Scott Newman, Princeton, New Jersey
8. Andrew Lu, Arlington, Virginia
9. Allen Kinman, Inner Grove Heights, Minnesota
10. Glenn Karant, Plantation, Florida
11. Edward Nolan, Oakdale, Minnesota
12. Ted Jarzabek, Oaklawn, Illiniois

Monday, Aug. 6
9 pm ET
1. Scott deVilleneuve, McKinney, Texas
2. Jeff Howle, West Columbia, South Carolina
3. Mark Ruble, Northville, Michigan
4. Dave Haas, Indianapolis, Indiana
5. Robert Tetzlaff, Union, New Jersey
6. Chuck Henderson, Wallingford, Pennsylvania
7. Justin Herron, Detroit, Michigan
8. Erik Hilligsberg, South Park, Pennsylvania
9. Pat Sorge, Schaumburg, Illinois
10. Michael Edelman, Elmwood Park, New Jersey
11. Brian Zurichin, Brick, New Jersey
12. James Kopp, Plainfield, Illinois

Wednesday, Aug. 8
9 pm ET
1. John Jenkins, Pleasant Hill, California
2. stephen zambardi, Hartsdale, New York
3. Miguel Valdez, Mt. Juliet, Tennessee
4. Ken Crider, Gallatin, Tennessee
5. Shawn Carvalho, Temecula, California
6. Robert Gagne, La Salle MB, Canada
7. Melvin Pitts, Elkins Park, Pennsylvania
8. Andrew Thaxton, Fayetteville, Arkansas
9. Roger Hansens, Champaign, Illinois
10. Scott Merrill, Lancaster, California
11. John Hansen, Absecon, New Jersey
12. Daniel Narowitz, North Olmsted, Ohio
13. evangelo lilas, Palos Hills, Illinois
14. Kimra Schleicher, Sellersburg, Indiana
15. Ian Ginsberg, Orefield, Pennsylvania
16. Colin Phillips, Owego, New York
17. Mike Conrad, Amarillo, Texas
18. Jason Yeager, Grandfalls, Texas
19. Ross Kandel, Oyster Bay, New York
20. Scott Stauffer, Naperville, Illinois
21. Joe Conte, Campbell, California
22. Edward Nolan, Oakdale, Minnesota
23. Ted Jarzabek, Oaklawn, Illinois
24. John Rundle, Pembroke, Massachusetts
25. Billy Nathan, Ventura, California
26. Brian Zeid, Aurora, Ohio
27. Michael Cole, Franklin, Tennessee
28. Rob Giese, Shelby Township, Michigan
29. Michael Hueffman, Belleville, Illinois
30. Justin Herron, Detroit, Michigan
31. Khanh Nguyen, San Jose, California
32. Kurtis Homkes, Hamilton, Michigan
33. William Robertson, Sparta, New Jersey
34. Michael Leone, Buffalo, New York
35. Paul Farley, Appleton, Wisconsin
36. Pete Lukowicz, Manalapan, New Jersey

Thursday, Aug. 9
9 pm ET
1. Ronny Mor, Newport Beach, California
2. Troy mccrery, Galesburg, Illinois
3. Adam Reisinger, collierville, Tennessee
4. Benjamin Lyons, Los Angeles, California
5. Russ Lopatka, Wilmington, North Carolina
6. Lee Sparer, Los Angeles, California
7. William Robertson, Sparta, New Jersey
8. George Rogers, Nashua, New Hampshire
9. Dave Haas, Indianapolis, Indiana
10. Andy Saxton, Bear, Delaware
11. Justin Herron, Detroit, Michigan
12. Pete Lukowicz, Manalapan, New Jersey

Friday, Aug. 10
7 pm ET
1. Barry Morrell, Marlton, New Jersey
2. John Maccarella, Mullica Hill, New Jersey
3. David Hubbard, Arlington, Texas
4. William Perry, Washington DC
5. Eric Tingue, Delevan, New York
6. Kenrol Paynter, Morrow, Georgia
7. Tim Eichten, Edina, Minnesota
8. Doug McCord, Frankton, Indiana
9. James Harrison, Goldsboro, North Carolina
10. Robert Wallace, Sulphur Springs, Texas
11. Pete Lukowicz, Manalapan, New Jersey
12. Matthew Shepherd, Napa, California

Saturday, Aug. 11
1 pm ET
1. Ray Flowers, San Mateo, California
2. William P. Hazley, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
3. John Cuozzo, Port Reading, New Jersey
4. Jeremy Wilck, Dublin, Ohio
5. Jason Santucci, San Mateo, California
6. Seth Lehman, Camp Hill, Pennsylvania
7. Robert Statts, Biloxi, Mississippi
8. Mike Meddows, Chicago, Illinois
9. Brian Green, Elk City, Oklahoma
10. KJ Duke, San Diego, California
11. Tim Eichten, Edina, Minnesota
12. Billy Wasosky, Richmond, Virginia

8 pm ET
1. Tim Eichten, Edina, Minnesota
2. Greg Kerchief, Evansville, Indiana
3. Duke Viveros, Highland, California
4. Gregg Zwickel, New Windsor, New York
5. Doug McCord, Frankton, Indiana
6. Kerem Kalkay, Fair Lawn, New Jersey
7. Ryan Ashcraft, Orem, Utah
8. Arn Cenedella, Can Carlos, California
9. Glenn Karant, Plantation, Florida
10. Chad Tabler, Grand Haven, Michigan
11. Edward Nolan, Oakdale, Minnesota
12. Rajamar Singh, Plainfield, Illinois

Sunday, Aug. 12
1 pm ET
1. Adam Cahill, North Aurora, Illinois
2. William Sullivan, Daytona Beach Shores, Florida
3. Brian Zack, Princeton, New Jersey
4. Michael Newbert, Quogue, New York
5. Jeremy Harvey, Lawrenceville, New Jersey
6. George Kleemann, Palatine, Illinois
7. Brett Clarke, Plymouth, California
8. Matthew Bannister, Frederick, Maryland
9. John Mattes, Grapevine, Texas
10. Jaime Bergey, Mabel, Minnesota
11. Brian Owens, South Lebanon, Ohio
12. David Hubbard, Angleton, Texas

Sunday, Aug. 12, 5 pm ET
1. Abdulaziz Madani, Boston, Massachusetts
2. Kenneth Smith, Pompano Beach, Florida
3. William Robertson, Sparta, New Jersey
4. Jared Darling, Omaha, Nebraska
5. James Schulte, laguna niguel, California
6. Michael Cole, Franklin, Tennessee
7. Jeff Potok, Lake Worth, Florida
8. Bryan Steimetz, Las Vegas, Nevada
9. Edward Nolan, Oakdale, Minnesota
10. Vincent Tingos, Staten Island, New York
11. Jim Christie, Rochester, New York
12. Duke Viveros, Highland, California

Monday, Aug. 13
9 pm ET
1. Scott deVilleneuve, McKinney, Texas
2. Robert Joiner, Estero, Florida
3. David Hubbard, Angleton, Texas
4. Justin Herron, Detroit, Michigan
5. Vincent Aicale, San Francisco, California
6. Rajamar Singh, Plainfield, Illinois
7. William Robertson, Sparta, New Jersey
8. ANONYMOUS
9. Martin Lowy, Farmingville, New York
10. Dave Haas, Indianapolis, Indiana
11. Charlie Gillespie, Fisherville, Kentucky
12. Jesse Jastremski, Garfield, New Jersey

10 pm ET
1. Todd Ullman, Woodland Hills, California
2. Tim Eichten, Edina, Minnesota
3. Vladimir Sedler, Los Angeles, California
4. Eric Jensen, Boise, Idaho
5. David Hughes, Terre Haute, Indiana
6. Michael Cole, Franklin, Tennessee
7. James Polusky, Crown Point, Indiana
8. Arn Cenedella, San Carlos, California
9. Joe Conte, Campbell, California
10. Roger Gonzalez, Dayton, Ohio
11. Matthew Shepherd, Napa, California
12. Michael Ratajczyk, Lansing, Michigan

Tuesday, Aug. 14
9 pm ET
1. Gregg Zwickel, New Windsor, New York
2. Will Lopez, Hialeah, Florida
3. Justin Herron, Detroit, Michigan
4. Don Medlam, Las Vegas, Nevada
5. Shon Gordon, Farrell, Pennsylvania
6. Troy mccrery, Galesburg, Illinois
7. Jim Nicola, Whittier, California
8. Andy Saxton, Bear, Delaware
9. Paul Trulik, Shelby Township, Michigan
10. Mike Santos, Tulare, California
11. Michael Cole, Franklin, Tennessee
12. Pete Alessi, Swathmore, Pennsylvania

10 pm ET
1. Rakesh Chilakapati, Arlington, Virginia
2. Justin Herron, Detroit, Michigan
3. Matthew Gladman, Toronot, Ontario
4. Eddie Bond, Rockwall, Texas
5. Paul Jager, Westwood, Kansas
6. Dan Setlock, Canton, Michigan
7. Kenny Enfield, Sept-Iles, Quebec
8. Robert Statts, Biloxi, Missouri
9. David Kennedy, Steamburg, New York
10. Todd Hunter, Paxton, Massachusetts
11. Edward Nolan, Oakdale, Minnesota
12. Glenn Karant, Plantation, Florida

Aug. 15
7 pm ET
1. James Kirshner, Mount Pleasant, Pennsylvania
2. Tim Eichten, Edina, Minnesota
3. Garry Wilcox Jr, Jarrettsville, Maryland
4. Errol Thompson, Forestdale, Massachusetts
5. J.R. Gutierrez, Yukon, Oklahoma
6. Robert Statts, Biloxi, Massachusetts
7. William Robertson, Sparta, New Jersey
8. Tom Sakony, Twinsburg, Ohio
9. Justin Herron, Detroit, Michigan
10. Anonymous
11. Pete Lukowicz, Manalapan, New Jersey

9 pm ET
1. Scott Engel, Maspeth, New York
2. Tyler Slipacoff, Sarnia, Ontario
3. Glenn Lowy, Farmingville, New York
4. Chris Larmore, Redwood City, California
5. Andy Nelson, Buffalo, Minnesota
6. Justin Herron, Detroit, Michigan
7. Joesph Nowak, Cheektowaga, New York
8. George Walloff, Furlong, Pennsylvania
9. Anonymous
10. Glen Shipe, Suffolk, Virginia
11. Michael Edelman, Elmwood Park, New Jersey
12. Jesse Jastremski, Garfield, New Jersey

Aug. 16
9 pm ET
1. Dave Gerczak, Appleton, Wisconsin
2. Jim Nicola. Whittier, California
3. Ronny Mor, Newport Beach, California
4. Russell Smith, Darien, Connecticut
5. Frank Bagiardi, Port Charlotte, Florida
6. Derrick Anderson, Frisco, Texas
7. Jason Gomberg, Glenview, Illinois
8. Joseph Palazzo, New Hyde Park, New York
9. Brian Patterson, Ashburn, Virginia
10. Edward Nolan, Oakdale, Minnesota
11. Seth Lehman, Camp Hill, Pennsylvania
12. John Pepe, Farmersville, California

Friday, Aug. 17
7 pm ET
1. Michael Cole, Franklin, Tennessee
2. Errol Thompson, Forestdale, Massachusetts
3. John Pepe, Farmersville, California
4. Ryan Atkins, Portland, Oregon
5. Ross Kennedy, farmington hills, Michigan
6. Kellen Dennis, Comstock Park, Michigan
7. Robert Statts, Biloxi, Massachusetts
8. Tim Eichten, Edina, Minnesota
9. Tyson Siegele, Kansas City, Missouri
10. Tony DiSibio, Glassboro, New Jersey
11. James Harrison, Goldsboro, North Carolina
12. Jason Root, Eden Prairie, Minnesota

Saturday, Aug. 18
5 pm ET
1. Cade Carr, Fritch, Texas
2. Ryan McMichael, Suffolk, Virginia
3. John Pepe, Farmersville, California
4. Sam Erickson, Portland, Oregon
5. Andres Acero, Woodside, New York
6. Brian Kurrus, Oakton, Virginia
7. Pete Miller, Rancho Murieta, California
8. Mike Santos, Tulare, California
9. Justin Herron, Detroit, Michigan
10. Bill Strickler, Holiday, Florida
11. Tim Eichten, Edina, Minnesota
12. Tyson Siegele, Kansas City, Missouri

8 pm ET
1. Terrance Joubert, Matteson, Illinois
2. Duke Viveros, Highland, California
3. Justin Kimbrough, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
4. Sal Giaimo, Staten Island, New York
5. Glenn Karant, Plantation, Florida
6. Robert Statts, Biloxi, Mississippi
7. Jim Christie, Rochester, New York
8. Bill Cleavenger, Morganfield, Kentucky
9. Randy Krahmer, Freeport, Illinois
10. Justin Herron, Detroit, Michigan
11. Jesse Jastremski, Garfield, New Jersey
12. Peter Timdal, Iola, Wisconsin

Aug. 19
8 pm ET
1. Michael Cole, Franklin, Tennessee
2. Jim Nicola, Whittier, California
3. Eric Heberlig, New Cumberland, Pennsylvania
4. Ross Kennedy, farmington hills, Michigan
5. Michael Jenkins, Nashville, Tennessee
6. Richard Martin Jr., Baltimore, Maryland
7. david huffhines, Salem, Wisconsin
8. William Robertson, Sparta, New Jersey
9. Tim Eichten, Edina, Minnesota
10. Edward Nolan, Oakdale, Minnesota
11. Troy mccrery, Galesburg, Illinois
12. Jim Christie, Rochester, New York

Monday, Aug. 20
9 pm ET
1. Chris Liss, Venice, California
2. Joseph Nowak, Cheektowaga, New York
3. william p hazley, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
4. Greg Chmielewski, Dracut, Massachusetts
5. John Rundle, Pembroke, Massachusetts
6. stephen rajewski, Meriden, Connecticut
7. Jesse De Armas, Miami, Florida
8. Rob Nolter, Chicago, Illinois
9. Ryan Cusick, Nashville, South Carolina
10. Bryan Snow, Ranson, West Virginia
11. Michael Rosenblum, Fair Lawn, New Jersey
12. eric ruffman, Colts Neck, New Jersey
13. Scott deVilleneuve, McKinney, Texas
14. Robert Statts, Biloxi, Mississippi
15. Alejandro Garza, South Padre Island, Texas
16. Dave Gerczak, Appleton, Wisconsin
17. Russell Smith, Darien, Connecticut
18. Erica Lay, Hampton Bays, New York
19. Dave Haas, Indianapolis, Indiana
20. Nicholas Maio, Seneca Falls, New York
21. Ross Kennedy, farmington hills, Michigan
22. Derek Pierson, Ballwin, Missouri
23. Joseph Maggio, Palm Coast, Florida
24. William Robertson, Sparta, New Jersey

10 pm ET
1. Matthew Shepherd, Napa, California
2. Vladimir Sedler, Los Angeles, California
3. Kamel Haddad, Bakersfield, California
4. Roger Gonzalez, Dayton, Ohio
5. Lee Sparer, Los Angeles, California
6. Al Williams, Huntington Beach, California
7. John Rozek, Chicago, Illinois
8. Alan Mitchell, Houston, Texas
9. Michael Sarvi, Ashton, Maryland
10. Ryan Strickler, Huntington, Pennsylvania
11. Paul Trulik, Shelby Township, Michigan
12. Rob Giese, Shelby Township, Michigan

Tuesday, Aug. 21
7 pm ET
1. Timothy Reiss, Lincoln, California
2. Todd Schumacher, Rockville Ctr., New York
3. tom von ruden, Sparta, Wisconsin
4. Thomas Kay, Union City, California
5. Julie Klees, Brighton, Michigan
6. Brian Patterson, Ashburn, Virginia
7. Justin Herron, Detroit, Michigan
8. Jason Esteybar, San Diego, California
9. Jeff Chouinard, Clifton Park, New York
10. Pete Lukowicz, Manalapan, New Jersey
11. Ted Jarzabek, Oaklawn, Illinois
12. Brad Kruse, Clarkston, Michigan

9 pm ET
1. Curt Nusbaum, Vienna, Virginia
2. Danie Stuzin, Miami, Florida
3. Chris Buencamino, Brooklyn, New York
4. Tyson Siegele, Kansas City, Missouri
5. Derek Pierson, Ballwin, Missouri
6. Kenny Enfield, Sept-Iles, Quebec
7. Paul Weber, Richmond Heights, Missouri
8. Jeff Dobies, Farmingville, New York
9. Donald Dismuke, Williamsburg, Kentucky
10. Matthew Shepherd, Napa, California
11. Eric Walker, Poplar Buff, Missouri
12. Peter Alvarado, Quincy, Massachusetts

10 pm ET
1. Matt Johnson, Long Grove, Illinois
2. Rakesh Chilakapati, Arlington, Virginia
3. James Enochs, Camarillo, California
4. Robert Feil, Naperville, Illinois
5. Chris Armbruster, Los Angeles, California
6. Derrick Stoudymire, New York City
7. Chris Gomes, East Providence, Rhode Island
8. Tyson Siegele, Kansas City, Missouri
9. Billy Wu, Flushing, New York
10. Jesse Jastremski, Garfield, New Jersey
11. Matthew Bauler, Memphis, Tennessee
12. Oliver Gold, New York City

Wednesday, Aug. 22
8 pm ET
1. Matt Johnson, Long Grove, Illinois
2. Glenn Karant, Plantation, Florida
3. Stephen Stith, Las Vegas, Nevada
4. Michael Cole, Franklin, Tennessee
5. Tom Kuhns, New Kensington, Pennsylvania
6. Chris Gomes East Providence, Rhode Island
7. Dave Clum, Pembroke Pines, Florida
8. Jerome Santora, Brunswick, Ohio
9. Rod Nixon, Albuquerque, New Mexico
10. Will Lopez, Hialeah, Florida
11. George Walloff, Furlong, Pennsylvania
12. Michael Newbert, Quogue, New York

9 pm ET
1. David Martino, Melville, New York
2. Ken Smith, New York City
3. Kamel Haddad, Bakersfield, California
4. Thomas Pruzin, Crown Point, Indiana
5. Eric Stuhl, Columbia, Maryland
6. Erik Duerschmidt, Green Bay, Wisconsin
7. Alex Ulrich, San Francisco, California
8. Jeffrey Rubenstein, Pittsford, New York
9. James Enochs, Camarillo, California
10. Jeffrey Schwartz, Janesville, Wisconsin
11. Edward Nolan, Oakdale, Minnesota
12. Tyson Siegele, Kansas City, Missouri
13. Matthew Shepherd, Napa, California
14. Barry Kohlhoff, Oconomowoc, Wisconsin
15. Jake Hill, Los Angeles, California
16. Glen Shipe, Suffolk, Virginia
17. Eric Lundquist, Elk River, Minnesota
18. Robert Riccardi, Garfield, New Jersey
19. zak shapiro, Los Angeles, California
20. Patrick Hart, Sherman Oaks, California
21. Jeff Dobies, Farmingville, New York
22. Christopher Dimeo, Turnersville, New Jersey
23. William Robertson, Sparta, New Jersey
24. James Hogan, Valley Stream, New York
25. Derrick Stoudymire, New York City
26. Rob Giese, Shelby Township, Michigan
27. Rob Lyons, Glendale, Pennsylvania
28. Matt Johnson, Portland, Oregon
29. Luke Ellebruch, Wadsworth, Ohio
30. Kenny Enfield, Sept-Iles, Quebec
31. Tim Eichten, Edina, Minnesota
32. KJ Duke, San Diego, California
33. edward groussman, Brooklyn, New York
34. Russell Smith, Darien, Connecticut
35. Mark Ruble, Northville, Michigan
36. Scott Williams, East Greenwich, Rhode Island

Thursday, Aug. 23
9 pm ET
1. Brian Zurichin, Brick, New Jersey
2. Chris Larmore, Redwood City, California
3. Roger Gonzalez, Dayton, Ohio
4. Ronny Mor, Newport Beach, California
5. Kris Carroll, Bedford, Massachusetts
6. Jeffrey Rubenstein, Pittsford, New York
7. Joseph Treffiletti, Sunrise, Florida
8. Justin Herron, Detroit, Michigan
9. Thomas Wu, Bloomfield, New Jersey
10. Pat Charley, Lake Oswego, Florida
11. Anthony Venuti, Swampscott, Massachusetts
12. Sal Caltaldo, Jersey City, New Jersey

10 pm ET
1. Matthew Shepherd, Napa, California
2. Rob Geistfeld, Richfield, Minnesota
3. Emo Bonaminio, Chicago, Illinois
4. Jimmy Mulhern, Gainesville, Virginia
5. Justin Herron, Detroit, Michigan
6. Billy Wu, Flushing, New York
7. Seth Lehman, Camp Hill, Pennsylvania
8. Tyson Siegele, Kansas City, Missouri
9. Peter Clark, Long Beach, California
10. Jason Esteybar, San Diego, California
11. Ted Jarzabek, Oaklawn, Illinois
12. Jack Edwards, Wilmington, North Carolina
13. Christopher Dimeo, Turnersville, New Jersey
14. Tyson Bouyack, Columbus, Ohio
15. William Robertson, Sparta, New Jersey
16. Derrick Stoudymire, New York City
17. Derek Pierson, Ballwin, Missouri
18. Tony Egidio, Roselle, New Jersey
19. Stephen Ranaghan, Arlington, Massachusetts
20. Steve Contris, Gadsden, Alabama
21. Edward Nolan, Oakdale, Minnesota
22. Mike Santos, Tulare, California
23. Jeff Dobies, Farmingville, New York
24. Shawn Childs, Forestdale, Massachusetts

Friday, Aug. 24
7 pm ET
1. Michael Leone, Buffalo, New York
2. Christopher Hale, Morgantown, West Virginia
3. Daniel Rinaldi, Las Vegas, Nevada
4. Robb Borovansky, Mendota Hts, Minnesota
5. Tom Sakony, Twinsburg, Ohio
6. tony wilhelm, St. Louis, Missouri
7. Arn Cenedella, San Carlos, California
8. Edward Nolan, Oakdale, Minnesota
9. Michael Edelman, Elmwood Park, New Jersey
10. William Sovak, Ramsey, New Jersey
11. Michael Cole, Franklin, Tennessee
12. David Hubbard, Angleton, Texas

10 pm ET
1. Robert Zirkel, Las Vegas, Nevada
2. Austin Martin, St. Cloud, Minnesota
3. Jim Christie, Rochester, New York
4. Eric Hare, Austin, Texas
5. Christopher Seshadri, Lyndhurst, New Jersey
6. Paul Fleck, Stockbridge, Georgia
7. Jack Edwards, Wilmington, North Carolina
8. Christopher Haley, Morrisonville, New York
9. Andy Saxton, Bear, Delaware
10. Derrick Stoudymire, New York City
11. Jesse Jastremski, Garfield, New Jersey
12. Mark Janik, Valhalla, New York

Saturday, Aug. 25
7 pm ET
1. Todd Whitestone, New York City
2. Duke Viveros, Highland, California
3. Jeff Couture, Portland, Maine
4. Philip Roy, Winnipeg, Canada
5. tony wilhelm, St. Louis, Missouri
6. Scott Sakiyama, Oak Park, Illinois
7. Jay Sakoda, Lihue, Hawaii
8. Justin Aholt, Rolla, Missouri
9. Eric Buntz, Annapolis, Maryland
10. Randy Petersen, Baltimore, Maryland
11. Jesse Jastremski, Garfield, New Jersey
12. Edward Nolan, Oakdale, Minnesota

9 pm ET
1. Andrew DeFrancesco, Huntington, New York
2. Scott Cohen, Mansfield, Massachusetts
3. Richard Wragg, Rockwall, Texas
4. Martin Strege, Omaha, Nebraska
5. Jack Blosky, Souderton, Pennsylvania
6. Jeff Chouinard, Clifton Park, New York
7. Corey Harrison, Kinston, North Carolina
8. David Dorman, Deerfield, Illinois
9. Mark Kriegel, Lawrenceville, New Jersey
10. Jason Rotenberg, Mansfield, Massachusetts
11. Pete Lukowicz, Manalapan, New Jersey
12. Billy Wasosky, Richmond, Virginia
13. eric willoughby, Las Vegas, Nevada
14. charles Sanders, Smithville, Mississippi
15. Seth Beitler, Miami, Florida
16. Kyle Schmidt, Kearney, New England
17. Jeffrey Kozlowski, Maspeth, New York
18. gerald antonacci, Plainview, New York
19. Kyle Brinkmann, Albion, Illinois
20. Michael Jenkins, Nashville, Tennessee
21. Matthew Shepherd, Napa, California
22. Brian Ng, San Jose, California
23. George Love, New York, Staten Island
24. Kevin Bailosky, Fairlawn, Ohio

Sunday, Aug. 26
1 pm ET
1. James LaTendresse, Hibbing, Minnesota
2. Robert Wallace, Sulphur Springs, Texas
3. Stephanie Smith, San Diego, California
4. Scott Sakiyama, Oak Park, Illinois
5. Jason Esteybar, San Diego, California
6. Eric Thomas, Panama City, Florida
7. Brian Ng, San Jose, California
8. Ben Fisher, Bellingham, Massachusetts
9. Bryan Steimetz, Las Vegas, Nevada
10. Scott Vetter, Washington, Illinois
11. Jack Edwards, Wilmington, North Carolina
12. Henry Cantrell, Raleigh, North Carolina

4 pm ET
1. Steve Stojkovic, Delta, British Columbia
2. Seth Jaspan, San Carlos, California
3. Bryan Steimetz, Las Vegas, Nevada
4. Sam Erickson, Portland, Oregon
5. Jeremy Munter, Los Angeles, California
6. Pete Miller, Rancho Murieta, California
7. Michael Cole, Franklin, Tennessee
8. John Pausma, Tinley Park, Illinois
9. Steven Michaels, Arlington, Virginia
10. Thomas Cadden, New Smyrna Beach, Florida
11. Justin Aholt, Rolla, Missouri
12. Edward Porus, South Padre Island, Texas

6 pm ET
1. Todd Whitestone, New York City
2. Michael D'Aloisio, Wayne, New Jersey
3. Michael Orsini, Fairfax, Virginia
4. Ben Nickila, Fargo, North Dakota
5. Matthew Massey, Livonia, Michigan
6. Michael Welp, Indianapolis, Indiana
7. Joseph Treffiletti, Sunrise, Florida
8. Howard Short, Lexington, Kentucky
9. Bruce Bevacqua, New Milford, Virginia
10. Ryan Loveall, Knightstown, Indiana
11. tony wilhelm, St. Louis, Missouri
12. Ted Jarzabek, Oaklawn, Illinois

8 pm ET
1. Justin Kimbrough, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
2. James Dixon, Burleson, Texas
3. John Hickey, Suffern, New York
4. Kevin Smith, Malden, Missouri
5. Christopher Vaccaro, Staten Island, New York
6. Michael Garrison, Lebanon, Pennsylvania
7. Jimmy Stewart, Albany, New York
8. Joseph Scriber, Mableton, Georgia
9. Lewis Lipsey, Los Angeles, California
10. Glenn Karant, Plantation, Florida
11. Michael McCaffrey, Manchester, New Hampshire
12. Harold Strode, Ballwin, Missouri
13. Jason Esteybar, San Diego, California
14. Darik Buchar, Louisville, Minnesota
15. Jacob Leitner, Tresckow, Pennsylvania
16. mark smith, Louisville, Kentucky
17. Michael Hegarty, Roswell, Georgia
18. Billy Nathan, Ventura, California
19. Jim Christie, Rochester, New York
20. Emo Bonaminio, Chicago, Illinois
21. Donald Edens, Niles, Ohio
22. James Tracy, Batavia, Illinois
23. Eric Leggitt, Port Washington, Wisconsin
24. patrick mooney, Wantagh, New York
25. Robb Borovansky, Mendota Hts, Minnesota
26. Bradley Springer, Lake Worth, Florida
27. Eric Karganilla, Brooklyn, New York
28. David Hubbard, Angleton, Texas
29. Emil Aquino, Sewell, New Jersey
30. Michael Cole, Franklin, Tennessee
31. Craig Koslica, Spring Green, Wisconsin
32. Stephen Manfredo, Johnston, Rhode Island
33. William Robertson, Sparta, New Jersey
34. Stephn Stith, Las Vegas, Nevada
35. Michael Bellina, Howell, New Jersey
36. Seth Beitler, Miami, Florida

Monday, Aug. 27
8 pm ET
1. Nick DeRuiter, Hamilton, Ontario
2. Ed Gallagher, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
3. Kyle Brinkmann, Albion, Illinois
4. Vincent Martinez, Suffolk, Virginia
5. John Triggs, Elmwood Park, Illinois
6. Robert Cognetti, Cocoa Beach, Florida
7. Jody Earley, Pelham, Alabama
8. Samuel Ourada, Bloomington, Minnesota
9. Barry Kohlhoff, Oconomowoc, Wisconsin
10. Josh Ferenc, San Francisco, California
11. Kevin Birck, Aurora, Illinois
12. David Hubbard, Angleton, Texas

9 pm ET
1. Rod Ellis, Naples, Florida
2. Seth Jaspan, San Carlos, California
3. Jeff Woller, Placerville, California
4. Alex Goldfayn, Buffalo Grove, Illinois
5. Brian Kurrus, Oakton, Virginia
6. Jeff Butler, Grafton, Virginia
7. Kurtis Homkes, Hamilton, Michigan
8. Justin Herron, Detroit, Michigan
9. Jeff Chouinard, Clifton Park, New York
10. Michael Cole, Franklin, Tennessee
11. Dave DiGregorio, Norristown, Pennsylvania
12. Jeff Potok, Lake Worth, Florida

10 pm ET
1. christopher haley, Morrisonville, New York
2. Carlos Vargas, Victoria Tamaulipas, Texas
3. Justin Herron, Detroit, Michigan
4. Sean Pfent, China, Michigan
5. Jack Hill, Los Angeles, California
6. John Pausma, Tinley Park, Illinois
7. James Russell, Kailua Kona, Hawaii
8. Joe Conte, Campbell, California
9. George Gjinis, Worcester, Massachusetts
10. Arn Cenedella, San Carlos, California
11. mark smith, Louisville, Kentucky
12. Dave Taylor, Niagra University, New York
13. Chris Toscano, Hanson, Massachusetts
14. Richard Murphy, Richmond, Virginia
15. John D'Izzia, Paramus, New Jersey
16. Glenn MacLean, Beaconsfiled, Quebec
17. Marc Nakashian, Bernardsville, New Jersey
18. Stan Misthios, Raleigh, North Carolina
19. Lonny Graves, Tampa, Florida
20. Carl Mills, Auburndale, Massachusetts
21. Matthew Shepherd, Napa, California
22. Michael Bellina, Howell, New Jersey
23. Jesse Jastremski, Garfield, New Jersey
24. George Taylor, Sparks, Nevada
25. john cosmich, Jackson, Missouri
26. Kenny Enfield, Sept-Iles, Quebec
27. Steve Contris, Gadsden, Alabama
28. Mike Winslow, Wasco, Oregon
29. Joseph Maggio, Palm Coast, Florida
30. Chad Collopy, Riverside, California
31. James Landen, Dallas, Texas
32. scott zlotolow, syosset, New York
33. Matt Johnson, Portland, Oregon
34. Ted Jarzabek, Oak Lawn, Illinois
35. Daren Ogomori, Torrance, California
36. Mark Down, Flint, Michigan

Tuesday, Aug. 28
6 pm ET
1. Dennis Gahry, Osprey, Florida
2. Terrence Herlihy, Chicago, Illinois
3. Michael Peluso, Los Angeles, California
4. Tom Sakony, Twinsburg, Ohio
5. Brad Kruse, Clarkston, Michigan
6. Tyson Siegele, Kansas City, Missouri
7. Brian McBride, Tampa, Florida
8. Jeremy Jurewicz, Fort Hood, Texas
9. Will Cornett, Lexington, Kentucky
10. kerry laurain, Rockaway Park, New York
11. louis rasch, averne, new york
12. Todd Ullman, Woodland Hills, California

8 pm ET
1. Adam Kleeberg, Atlanta, Georgia
2. Adam Harper, Washington DC
3. Kurtis Homkes, Hamilton, Michigan
4. Michael Peluso, Los Angeles, California
5. Michael Bianchi, Acworth, Georgia
6. Perry Lin, Hoboken, New Jersey
7. Jonathan Brown, Conroe, Texas
8. patrick mooney, Wantagh, New York
9. George Chmiel, Charleston, Massachusetts
10. David Dunning, Downers Grove, Illinois
11. Pete Lukowicz, Manalapan, New Jersey
12. Brian Carithers, Alexandria, Virginia

9 pm ET
1. Patrick Green, Missouri City, Texas
2. Dennis Reisher, Owings Mills, Maryland
3. Brian Kurrus, Oakton, Virginia
4. Michael Bozzi, Reading, Massachusetts
5. Mark Bishop, Cleveland, Tennessee
6. Tyler Johnson, N. Little Rock, New England
7. David Ehrenshaft, Lenoir City, Tennessee
8. Santo Ciraolo III, Brooklyn, New York
9. James Landen, Dallas, Texas
10. John Rundle, Pembroke, Massachusetts
11. Mike Brennan, Lake Mary, Florida
12. Lonny Graves, Tampa, Florida

10 pm ET
1. John Roberts, Antioch, California
2. Craig Katz, Sherman Oaks, California
3. Jonathan Weber, Belleville, Illinois
4. Rakesh Chilakapati, Arlington, Virginia
5. christopher haley, Morrisonville, New York
6. Michael Rosenberger, Bethel, Connecticut
7. ken basmadjian, Troy, Michigan
8. Thad Shirley, Henderson, Nevada
9. Steve Hlavinka, Warrenton, Virginia
10. Dave Taylor, Niagra Falls, New York
11. Brett Clarke, Plymouth, California
12. James Landen, Dallas, Texas
13. Michael Cole, Franklin, Tennessee
14. Paul Mumma, Saint Louis Park, Minnesota
15. Josh Smith, Mount Pleasant, South Carolina
16. Bill Gehring, Hazen, North Dakota
17. Bryan Gray, Somserset, Massachusetts
18. Rick Wiegan, Glen Allen, Virginia
19. Matthew Shepherd, Napa, California
20. Chris Kretschmer, Troy, Michigan
21. Derrick Stoudymire, New York City
22. Gordon Lee, San Francisco, California
23. Michael McCaffrey, Manchester, New Hampshire
24. Arn Cenedella, San Carlos, California
25. Tim Eichten, Edina, Minnesota
26. Keith Whiteford, Centreville, Maryland
27. eric willoughby, Las Vegas, Nevada
28. John Laurence, Davie, Florida
29. Mike Flinn, Roswell, Georgia
30. Ken Magner, Freehold, New Jersey
31. Ted Jarzabek, Oaklawn, Illinois
32. Vincent Aicale, San Francisco, California
33. Kenny Enfield, Sept-Iles, Quebec
34. George Walloff, Furlong, Pennsylvania
35. Gregory Herrera, New York City
36. Kevin Adams, Grandview, Missouri

Wednesday, Aug. 29
1 pm ET
1. Andrew Weil, Stamford, Connecticut
2. Scott Keikoan, Las Vegas, Nevada
3. Chris Steahle, Houston, Texas
4. Lance Zhou, Brooklyn, New York
5. Al Williams, Huntington Beach, California
6. Nicholas Sonski, Hummelstown, Pennsylvania
7. Adam Wells, tallhassee, Florida
8. Tyson Siegele, Kansas City, Missouri
9. Rick Wiegan, Glen Allen, Virginia
10. Brian Henn, Ronkonkoma, New York
11. Chris Larmore, Redwood City, California
12. Joseph Palazzo, New Hyde Park, New York

6 pm ET
1. Yale Greenfield, New York City
2. Chris Tunning, Burnsville, Minnesota
3. Juan Gomez, Lauderhill, Florida
4. Bill Strickler, Holiday, Florida
5. Kevin Bailosky, Fairlawn, Ohio
6. Derrick Stoudymire, New York City
7. Steven Marlin, Brewster, Massachusetts
8. Mike Meddows, Belleville, Illinois
9. James Tierney, Virginia Beach, Virginia
10. Rob Whyte, Winnipeg, Canada
11. Trenton Scheele, Corvallis, Oregon
12. Stephen McCaleb, Norman, Oklahoma

7 pm ET
1. Avi Weisfogel, Old Bridge, New Jersey
2. Scott Keikoan, Las Vegas, Nevada
3. Julie Klees, Brighton, Michigan
4. Kyle Brinkmann, Albion, Illinois
5. Gary Stern, Riverwoods, Illinois
6. Jeremy Jurewicz, Fort Hood, Texas
7. Rick mclaughlin, Avon, Connecticut
8. Kenneth Stithen, Claremont, New Hampshire
9. Ray Morrison, Lisle, Illinois
10. Frank Ferreira, Clovis, California
11. Anthony Mogavero, Rochester, New York
12. Grant Melnyk, Sherwood Park, Alberta

8 pm ET
1. Ronald Koch, Schuylkill Haven, Pennsylvania
2. Kevin Birck, Aurora, Illinois
3. Chris Capozzoli, North Huntington, Pennsylvania
4. Nicola Del Verme, Waxhaw, North Carolina
5. Todd Reisher, Ocean Twp, New Jersey
6. Michael Sterner, Williamsville, New York
7. Michael Seiman, Bellmore, New York
8. Vincent Sivillo, Saint Paul, Minnesota
9. Mark Janik, Valhalla, New York
10. Glen Shipe, Suffolk, Virginia
11. Edward Nolan, Oakdale, Minnesota
12. Chris Gomes

9 pm ET
1. Mark Ruble, Northville, Michigan
2. James Mack, Delaware Water Gap, Pennsylvania
3. Ronny Mor, Newport Beach, California
4. Jeff Potok, Lake Worth, Florida
5. Troy mccrery, Galesburg, Illinois
6. Avi Weisfogel, Old Bridge, New Jersey
7. Bill Petrigac, Painesville, Ohio
8. Joe Anthony, Clayton, North Carolina
9. Scott Darcy, Chicopee, Massachusetts
10. Jeffrey Schwartz, Janesville, Wisconsin
11. Scott Keikoan, Las Vegas, Nevada
12. Roger Martin, Sarasota, Florida
13. Billy Wolfsohn, Wayne, New Jersey
14. Brandon Jones, Milwaukee, Wisconsin
15. Michael Hendry, Green Bay, Wisconsin
16. Carl Mills, Auburndale, Massachusetts
17. Dominic Cirigliano, Columbia Station, Ohio
18. Zach Contris, Glencoe, Alabama
19. Joey Ancheta, Tampa, Florida
20. Jack Blosky, Souderton, Pennsylvania
21. Doug McCord, Frankton, Indiana
22. William Shanahan, Chatham New Jersey
23. Rob Giese, Shelby Township, Michigan
24. Matthew Bauler, Memphis, Tennessee

10 pm ET
1. Thad Shirley, Henderson, Nevada
2. Steve Stojkovic, Delta, British Columbia
3. Michael Nolan, Springfield, Pennsylvania
4. christopher haley, Morrisonville, New York
5. Dominic Hong, West Hills, California
6. Errol Thompson, Forestdale, Massachusetts
7. Ryan Tien, Fontana, California
8. Ryan Ashcraft, Orem, Utah
9. Gary Gomez, North Hollywood, California
10. Scott Wagner, Tonawanda, New York
11. Emo Bonaminio, Chicago, Illinois
12. Robert Zirkel, Las Vegas, Nevada
13. Thomas Loftis, Nashville, Tennessee
14. Michael Holmes, schererville, Indiana
15. John Worrall, Niagra Falls, Ontario
16. Arn Cenedella, San Carlos, California
17. Eric Lundquist, Elk River, Minnesota
18. Michael Di Antonio, Paoli, Pennsylvania
19. William Robertson, Sparta, New Jersey
20. George Alberici, Sarasota, Florida
21. Jeff Meyer, Midlothian, Virginia
22. Craig Griner, Valdosta, Georgia
23. Ronald Rogers, Las Vegas, Nevada
24. Darren Fecich, Mars, Pennsylvania

Thursday, Aug. 30
6 pm ET
1. Gary Knight, Charlotte, North Carolina
2. Joseph Scriber, Mableton, Georgia
3. Jeff Thomas, Sioux Falls, South Dakota
4. Sean Dempsey, Pleasant Prairie, Wisconsin
5. Nina Dulacki, Denver, Colorado
6. Juan Gomez, Lauderhill, Florida
7. Brett Johnson, Apple Valley, Minnesota
8. Brett Clarke, Plymouth, California
9. George Walls, Las Vegas, Nevada
10. Steven Schweitzer, Pluymas Lake, California
11. Paul Weber, Richmond Heights, Missouri
12. Edward Nolan, Oakdale, Minnesota

8 pm ET
1. Margo Lundahl, Newport Beach, California
2. Scott Newman, Princeton, New Jersey
3. Michael Lauto, Brooklyn, New York
4. Rick Clemenson, Clifton Park, New York
5. Anthony Visano, Toronto, Canada
6. Thad Shirley, Henderson, Nevada
7. Andy Bunch, Atlanta, Georgia
8. Scott Musmeci, Roslyn Heights, New York
9. Ken St. George, Cortland Manor, New York
10. JK Stratton, Fort Collins, Colorado
11. Mike Morrell, Wildwood, Missouri
12. Stuart Maloff, Boca Raton, Florida
13. Mike Kizman, St. Charles, Illinois
14. Chris Borell, Liverpool, New York
15. Matthew Crocker, Pasadena, California
16. Michael Zucca, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
17. Rick Wiegan, Glen Allen, Virginia
18. Brian Zurichin, Brick, New Jersey
19. Keith Hebert, Rosenberg, Texas
20. Justin Aholt, Rolla, Missouri
21. Joseph Meehan, Minnetonka, Minnesota
22. Randy Petersen, Baltimore, Maryland
23. Jamie Sprowles, Pineville, North Carolina
24. Michael Cole, Franklin, Tennessee
25. Rob Silver, Toronto, Ontario
26. jerry skelton, miami beach, Florida
27. Vincent Martinez, Suffolk, Virginia
28. Glen Brown, Vidor, Texas
29. Brian McMinn, San Jose, California
30. Richard Puahala, Midland, Georgia
31. Emmett Ruland, Haymarket, Virginia
32. Bob Particelli, Berwyn, Pennsylvania
33. Christopher Haley, Morrisonville, New York
34. Will Cornett, Lexington, Kentucky
35. John Pierce, Clifton Heights, Pennsylvania
36. William Hazley, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Friday, Aug. 31
7 pm ET
1. Todd Whitestone, New York City
2. Jerrod Cleveland, Henderson, Kentucky
3. Duke Viveros, Highland, California
4. Kenneth Blaire, Redondo Beach, California
5. Paul Meier, Chicago, Illinois
6. Stephen Bierline, Gahanna, Ohio
7. Vincent Camarena, Oceanside, California
8. Glenn Karant, Plantation, Florida
9. Dean Sykes, Stokesdale, North Carolina
10. Ream and Val Lazaro
11. Daniel Rinaldi, Las Vegas, Nevada
12. Rob Medaska, North Arlington, New Jersey
13. Chad Collopy, Riverside, California
14. Dave Birrer, Oakley, California
15. Henry Williams, Sicklerville, New Jersey
16. Ron Webb, Effingham, Illinois
17. Bill Strickler, Holiday, Florida
18. John Queram, Waterford, Wisconsin
19. Michael Bianchi, Acworth, Georgia
20. Kelly Bates Joelton, Tennessee
21. Tony Hayden, New Richmond, Wisconsin
22. Bryan Propst, Upper Tract, West Virginia
23. Mark Swartz, Richmond Hill, Ontario
24. Christopher Leitz, Panama City, Florida
25. Patrick Money, Wantagh, New York
26. Jamaal Barnett, Ajax, Ontario
27. scott simonetti, head of the harbor, New York
28. Fred Muselli, Cliffside park, New Jersey
29. Travis Gunn, Coraopolis, Pennsylvania
30. Maunka Morgan, Midland, Michigan
31. Greg Hubley, Burlington, Ontario
32. Dan Maltby, Yardley, Pennsylvania
33. Vladimir Sedler, Los Angeles, California
34. Joseph Liberta, Berlin, New Jersey
35. James Zevola, lake peekskill, New York
36. Michael Newbert, Quogue, New York
37. Dave Haas, Indianapolis, Indiana
38. Randall Weiss, Cape Canaveral, Florida
39. Reginald Fadden, Elkridge, Maryland
40. Tyson Siegele, Kansas City, Missouri
41. Bryan Samples, Camarillo, California
42. Eric Hanzl, Montville, New Jersey
43. steven brackesy, Waltham, Massachusetts
44. Matthew Shepherd, Napa, California
45. Cory Wolterstorff, Eden Prairie, Minnesota
46. Jason Santora, Brunswick, Ohio
47. Trenton Scheele, Corvallis, Oregon
48. Pete Lukowicz, Manalapan, New Jersey

10 pm ET
1. Paul Trulik, Shelby Township, Michigan
2. Christopher Upton, Irvine, California
3. Justin Shayota, Spring Valley, California
4. Barry Kohlhoff, Oconomowoc, Wisconsin
5. Steven Weinstein, Granada Hills, California
6. James Milkowski, Las Vegas, Nevada
7. Mark Janik, Valhalla, New York
8. Doug McCord, Frankton, Indiana
9. Jimmy Mulhern, Gainesville, Virginia
10. Patrick Gallagher, New York City
11. Jon Thomason, Janesville, Wisconsin
12. Andy Sohrn, Los Angeles, California

Saturday, Sept. 1
1 pm ET
1. Chad Collopy, Riverside, California
2. Anthony Cifelli, New Egypt, New Jersey
3. Noland Langford, Naperville, Illinois
4. Eugene Hitt, Freehold, New Jersey
5. Bill Strickler, Holiday, Florida
6. Robert Rose, Coral Gables, Florida
7. Young Kim, Little Ferry, New Jersey
8. Scott Leahy, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
9. Hugo Penilla, Orlando, Florida
10. Chris Steahle, Houston, Texas
11. Teddy Staples, Frederick, Maryland
12. Mitchell Ratisher, San Jose, California
13. Michael Flynn, Cary, North Carolina
14. David Ho, Daly City, California
15. Mark Romeo, Windsor, Ontario
16. Evan Milstead, Lothian, Maryland
17. Siobhan Hogan, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
18. Larry Parks, Roy, Utah
19. Rob Barshop, Northlake, Illinois
20. Andy Herbert, Somers Point, New Jersey
21. Jason Soncini, New York City
22. David Dunning, Downers Grove, Illinois
23. Gary Knight, Charlotte, North Carolina
24. Thomas Marello, Yonkers, New York

6 pm ET
1. Jerrod Cleveland, Henderson, Kentucky
2. Michael OBrien, Brighton, Colorado
3. Duke Viveros, Highland, California
4. Tim Eichten, Edina, Minnesota
5. Ira Schwartz, Carlsbad, California
6. Sal Giaimo, Staten Island, New York
7. Timothy Bloom, San Antonio, Texas
8. Jesse De Armas, Miami, Florida
9. Dan Stockard, Edmond, Oklahoma
10. Rob Medaska, North Arlington, New Jersey
11. David Strohm, Westerville, Ohio
12. Michael Welp, Indiana, Indianapolis
13. Kurt Leakey, Ephrata, Pennsylvania
14. Daniel Rinaldi, Las Vegas, Nevada
15. Bill Strickler, Holiday, Florida
16. Matthew Feely, Chicago, Illinois
17. Daniel Miller, Aberdeen, Maryland
18. William Scott, Monmouth, Oregon
19. Dane Coenen, Wichita Falls, Texas
20. Val Ivan, Las Vegas, Nevada
21. Mike Morrell, Wildwood, Missouri
22. Joseph Kane, Plainsboro, New jersey
23. Michael Tokarski, Downers Grove, Illinois
24. JP, Raymond, New Hampshire

9 pm ET
1. Michael OBrien, Brighton, Colorado
2. Jon Davis, Savannah, Georgia
3. Eugene Lam, Forest Hills, New York
4. James Milkowski, Las Vegas, Nevada
5. John Young, Mill Hall, Pennsylvania
6. Brian Kosem, Alexandria, Virginia
7. Mark Liszewski, Texas City, Texas
8. Donald McCabe, Bethpage, New York
9. Rob Medaska, North Arlington, New Jersey
10. Jeff Potok, Lake Worth, Florida
11. James Harrison, Goldsboro, North Carolina
12. Chris Grotewiel
13. Michael Kelstrom, Elmhurst, Illinois
14. Todd Mossinger, Gardena, california
15. Scott Wagner, Tonawanda, New York
16. Dayven Johnston, Peoria, Illinios
17. Chris Sakas, Beaverton, Oregon
18. Chris Toscano, Hanson, Massachusetts
19. Daniel Conroy, South Bend, Indiana
20. Chris Hahn, Los Angeles, California
21. Shuman Sohrn, Atlanta, Georgia
22. Michael Cole, Franklin, Tennessee
23. Rich Anthony, Endicott, New York
24. Matthew Zetz, Tampa, Florida
25. Aaron Staver, Monroe, Wisconsin
26. Karen Angone, Long Beach, California
27. Jason Rotenberg, Mansfield, Massachusetts
28. scott axelrod, Coral Springs, Florida
29. Edward Rashan, Milford, Connecticut
30. William Sovak, Ramsey, New Jersey
31. Pete Miller, Rancho Murieta, California
32. Terry Wells, Mooreville, Mississippi
33. Greg Hubley, Burlington, Ontario
34. Kyle Stabler, Fort Wayne, Indiana
35. Austin Martin, St. Cloud, Minnesota
36. Kevin Loescher, Poughquag, New York
37. Robert Jurney, Dunkirk, Maryland
38. Andrew Nichols, Grand Prairie, Texas
39. jason quattro, algonquin, illinois
40. Jonathon Brown, Conroe, Texas
41. Ryan Ashcraft, Orem, Utah
42. william vittone, Silverton, Oregon
43. Mike Meddows, Chicago, Illinois
44. Keith Scherer, Waltham, Massachusetts
45. Justin Shayota, Spring Valley, California
46. Daniel Stull, Manassas, Virginia
47. Ashley Camp, Andover, Connecticut
48. Timothy Hulmes, Colorado Springs, Colorado

Sunday, Sept. 2
1 pm ET
1. Bill Lester, Canon City, Colorado
2. Patrick Snee, San Jose, California
3. Scott Cohen, Mansfield, Massachusetts
4. Ricky Griffith, Henderson, Nevada
5. Lee and Ream Lazaro, Corvalis, Oregon
6. Jon Davis, Savannah, Georgia
7. Anthony Cifelli, New Egypt, New Jersey
8. Pete Lukowicz, Manalapan, New Jersey
9. Marcello Lucas, Muskego, Wisconsin
10. Gerald Akridge, Lee's Summit, Missouri
11. Dave Mohren, Wesley Chapel, Florida
12. Chris Olesen, Ottawa, Illinois
13. Brad Kruse, Clarkston, Michigan
14. Bill Strickler, Holiday, Florida
15. Robert Rose, Coral Gables, Florida
16. Richard Kulaski, Nashville, Tennessee
17. william jansons, Arlington Heights, Illinois
18. Jeremy Oribello, Las Vegas, Nevada
19. Chris Ostroski, Plains, Pennsylvania
20. Bryan Steimetz, Las Vegas, Nevada
21. Thomas Marello, Yonkers, New York
22. Anthony Palavis, Weirton, West Virginia
23. Justin Aholt, Rolla, Missouri
24. Juan Gomez, Lauderhill, Florida

6 pm ET
1. Gerald Akridge, Lee's Summit, Missouri
2. James Milkowski, Las Vegas, Nevada
3. John Sass, Columbus, ohio
4. Craig Flashner, Oak Park, California
5. Philip Popo, Newark, Delaware
6. Boone Setters, Danville, Kentucky
7. Jason Yeager, Grandfalls, Texas
8. Chad Tabler, Grand Haven, Michigan
9. Tony Yeo, Ellicott City, Maryland
10. Garrett Longtin, San Diego, California
11. Douglas Follmer, San Francisco, California
12. David Kennedy, Steamburg, New York
13. Brett Stolnick, Maplewood, New Jersey
14. Raymond Flack, Seward, Pennsylvania
15. Claire Gustafson, Denver, Colorado
16. Brian Fetzer, Raleigh, North Carolina
17. Joe Mani, Los Angeles, California
18. Denis Di Gaetano, Ottawa, Canada
19. Anthony Cifelli, New Egypt, New Jersey
20. william jansons, Arlington Heights, Illinois
21. Gerald Kurelic, Reston, Virginia
22. Govind Veeraraghavan, Coppell, Texas
23. Stephen Garren, Leicester, North Carolina
24. Jay Merriman, Mt. Pleasant, South Carolina

8 pm ET
1. Anthony Hinkle, Maplewood, Minnesota
2. Tim Eichten, Edina, Minnesota
3. Sean Brown, Palatine, Illinois
4. Michael OBrien, Brighton, Colorado
5. Tony Wilhelm, St. Louis, Missouri
6. Duke Viveros, Highland, California
7. Todd Butler, Midlothian, Virginia
8. Keith Butler, Chesterfield, Virginia
9. Joe Reichl, Northampton, Pennsylvania
10. George Love, Staten Island, New York
11. Will Aldrich, Plain City, Ohio
12. Robert Chapa, San Antonio, Texas
13. Philip Popo, Newark, Delaware
14. Kenneth Ford, Kailua, Hawaii
15. Richard Anderson, Nashville, Indiana
16. Brian Goldblatt, Washington DC
17. Bill Strickler, Holiday, Florida
18. william jansons, Arlington Heights, Illinois
19. Reyes Lopez, Fort Collins, Colorado
20. Jeff Jamieson, Dallas, Texas
21. Randy Kemplin, Leroy, Illinois
22. Brad Beckman, Jacksonville, Florida
23. Michael Tait, Aidrie, Canada
24. John Magnozzi, Whitestone, New York
25. Kyle Denny, Bartlesville, Oklahoma
26. Chris King, Harrison, Arkansas
27. Jason Marinaccio, McKinleyville, California
28. Matt Knihtila, Costa Mesa, California
29. Adam Zdroik, Bristol, Connecticut
30. Michael Cole, Franklin, Tennessee
31. Joseph Iacobellis, Hicksville, New York
32. Kevin Adams, San Clemente, California
33. Arn Cenedella, San Carlos, California
34. mark brajak, valparaiso, Indiana
35. Edward Rashan, Milford, Connecticut
36. Dean Gelinas, Winnipeg, Canada
37. Jim Christie, Rochester, New York
38. vincent fiscella, merrick, new york
39. George Puhl, Metamora, Illinois
40. Chris Killman, Long Beach, New York
41. Matthew Orsino, Chesapeake Beach, Maryland
42. Duane Dowdy, New York City
43. Tyson Siegele, Kansas City, Missouri
44. Brett Clarke, Plymouth, California
45. Mike Meddows, Chicago, Illinois
46. Jack Rassier, Chaska, Minnesota
47. Wayne Ellis, Newburgh, Indiana
48. Diane Hillyard, Groveport, Ohio

9 pm ET
1. Jason Nichols, Gun Barrel City, Texas
2. Manuel Preciado, Tampa, Florida
3. Joseph Noce, New York City
4. Kamel Haddad, Bakersfield, California
5. Shawn Childs, Forestdale, Massachusetts
6. Ante Meich, Bayside, New York
7. stephen rajewski, Meriden, Connecticut
8. Mike Meddows, Chicago, Illinois
9. vincent papandrea, Cranford, New Jersey
10. Scott Wagner, Tonawanda, New York
11. sean martineau, Tampa, Florida
12. Aaron Forshaw, Hemet, Connecticut

10 pm ET
1. Kyle Stabler, Fort Wayne, Indiana
2. Jeff Hicks, Kenora, Canada
3. Eric Heberlig, New Cumberland, Pennsylvania
4. Eric Chernoff, Marlton, New Jersey
5. Kimra Schleicher, Sellersburg, Indiana
6. JJ Stratton, Fort Collins, Colorado
7. Kevin Drain, Red Oak, Texas
8. Josh Oakleaf, Lander, Wyoming
9. Jeff Malatin, Cherry Hill, New Jersey
10. Eric Jensen, Boise, Idaho
11. Paul Hunter, Schenectady, New York
12. James Wilson, Middleton, Tennessee
13. Richard Vinyard, apo ae, New York
14. William Robertson, Sparta, New Jersey
15. Joshua Katz, Davie, Florida
16. Russell Cole, Old Hickory, Tennessee
17. Mitchell Chorost, Old Westbury, New Jersey
18. Rachit Mendi, Chicago, Illinois
19. Silas Dain, Saskatoon, Canada
20. John Nich, Newark, Delaware
21. marc zigelman, Englewood, New Jersey
22. Todd Ullman, Woodland Hills, California
23. christopher haley, morrisonville, new york
24. Kostadinos Kotatis, new milford, new jersey

Monday, Sept. 3
1 pm ET
1. Vern Kovarik, Waterloo, Illinois
2. Jon Davis, Savannah, Georgia
3. Michael Makula, Chicago, Illinios
4. Kevin Paschang, Omaha, Nebraska
5. Bill Strickler, Holiday, Florida
6. Scott Stage, Las Vegas, Nevada
7. Billy Wasosky, Richmond, Virginia
8. Phillip McDonald, Huntsville, Alabama
9. Joel Garton, Oakville, Ontario
10. Philip Glikhovsky, San Bernadino, California
11. Jason Emma, Dallas, Pennsylvania
12. Justin Aholt, Rolla, Missouri

4 pm ET
1. Todd Ullman, Woodland Hills, California
2. Terry Wells, Mooreville, Mississippi
3. Rick Clemenson, Clifton Park, New York
4. Brian Zack, Princeton, New Jersey
5. Glenn Karant, Plantation, Florida
6. Brian Wilson, Brick, New Jersey
7. Matt Baron, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
8. Gary Tater, St. Albert, Alberta
9. Bill Strickler, Holiday, Florida
10. Steve Sherbondy, Mount Pleasant, Pennsylvania
11. Anthony Caporusso Jr., Las Vegas, Nevada
12. Brandon Kunkle, Orange, California

6 pm ET
1. Anthony Cifelli, New Egypt, New Jersey
2. Joel Herbert, International Falls, Minnesota
3. Jon Thomason, Janesville, Wisconsin
4. Ron Chan, San Francisco, California
5. Michael Hendry, Green Bay, Wisconsin
6. Reyes Lopez, Fort Collins, Colorado
7. Angelo OConnor, Worcester, Massachusetts
8. Michael Bianchi, Acworth, Georgia
9. Matt McAuley, Merced, California
10. Thomas Kohm, Winter Park, Florida
11. Gino Yu, Torrance, California
12. Ryan Kelly, Branford, Connecticut

7 pm ET
1. James Pollack, Charlotte, North Carolina
2. John Rivage, Troy, New York
3. Michael OHalloran, Spring Hill, Florida
4. David Dorfman, Marlboro, New Jersey
5. Brian Zack, Princeton, New Jersey
6. Jeffrey Rubenstein, Pittsford, New York
7. Brett Massey, Portland, Oregon
8. Avi Wesifogel, Old Bridge, New Jersey
9. Phillip Popo, Newark, Delaware
10. Greg Link, Fairfax, Virginia
11. Henry Cantrell, Raleigh, North Carolina
12. Al Czervik
13. David Faulkner, Rockford, Illinois
14. Edward Rashan, Milford, Connecticut
15. Gregory Witmyer, Sinking Spring, Pennsylvania
16. Rob Conti, Baldwin Place, New York
17. John Rozek, Chicago, Illinois
18. Mike Meddows, Chicago, Illinois
19. Will Cornett, Lexington, Kentucky
20. Andrew Nichols, Grand Prairie, Texas
21. Robert Yanoska, Pacific Grove, California
22. Brandon Patin, Studio City, California
23. JP, Raymond, New Hampshire
24. Pete Lukowicz, Manalapan, New Jersey

8 pm ET
1. John Miller, Marion, Ohio
2. Jeremy Wilck, Dublin, Ohio
3. Daryl Hope, Carrollton, Texas
4. Ken Little, Pearland, Texas
5. Terry Wells, Mooreville, Mississippi
6. Tim Eichten, Edina, Minnesota
7. Bill Lester, Canon City, Colorado
8. Duke Viveros, Highland, California
9. Michael Hyrc, Niles, Illinois
10. Larry Schechter, Rexford, New York
11. Evan Sitka, San Francisco, California
12. Frank Matsko, Streator, Illinois
13. Jesse De Armas, Miami, Florida
14. Shawn Nolan, Marion, Massachusetts
15. Joseph Scriber, Mableton, Georgia
16. Tim Spyrnal, Cape Coral, Florida
17. Brian Goldblatt, Washington DC
18. Porter Crooks, Palo Alto, California
19. Daniel Sexton, Houston, Texas
20. Kevin Cummings, New York City
21. Jeff Jamieson, Dallas, Texas
22. Sally Messing, Woodridge, New York
23. Will Salvarinas, Ottawa, Ontario
24. Alejandro Garza
25. David Bock, Riverview, Florida
26. Michael Cole, Franklin, Tennessee
27. Kevin Nateman, Coral Gables, Florida
28. Darren Fecich, Mars, Pennsylvania
29. Aaron Blauer, Arvada, Colorado
30. Steven Kalfaian, Briarwood, New York
31. Matthew Shepherd, Napa, California
32. Aaron Smith, Wakefield, Rhode Island
33. Juan Morales, Plano, Texas
34. Anthony Floria-Callori, Hoboken, New Jersey
35. John Wright, Valdosta, Georgia
36. Pat DePirro, New York, New York
37. Robert Fargo, Odessa, Florida
38. Shawn Childs, Forestdale, Massachusetts
39. Wesley Hayse, Delaware, Ohio
40. Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton, Florida
41. John Zawadzki, Hillsdale, New Jersey
42. Gregory Stechyshyn, Grand Island, New York
43. Matthew Snoga, San Diego, California
44. Jarrod Cleveland, Henderson, Kentucky
45. Tony Egidio, Roselle, New Jersey
46. Jason Turner, Pearland, Texas
47. Michael Zucca, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
48. todd dickert, New York City

9 pm ET
1. Roger Martin, Sarasota, Florida
2. Chad Collopy, Riverside, California
3. christopher ryan, Golden Valley, Minnesota
4. David Strohm, Westerville, Ohio
5. Mike Kizman, St. Charles, Illinois
6. Chris Martin, Downers Grove, Illinois
7. Alex Ulrich, San Francisco, California
8. Nathan Dusett, Rochester, New York
9. Errol Thompson, Forestdale, Massachusetts
10. Scott Jenstad, Altadena, California
11. Darryl Hitchings, Live Oak, Texas
12. Dominic Hong, West Hills, California
13. Avi Weisfogel, Old Bridge, New Jersey
14. Tim Spyrnal, Cape Coral, Florida
15. Glenn Lowy, Farmingville, New York
16. russ mcintee, Hamilton, Ontario
17. Peter Asapahu, Westchester, California
18. Daren Eliason, Beulah, North Dakota
19. mark smith, Louisville, Kentucky
20. Chris Toscano, Hanson, Massachusetts
21. Rob Kuschel, Manassas, Virginia
22. Gino Yu, Torrance, California
23. George Gjinis, Worcester, Massachusetts
24. Christopher Cosley, Rolling Meadows, Illinois
25. steven galasso, tuckahoe, New York
26. Jon Davis, Savannah, Georgia
27. Rick Dreyer, Elgin, South Carolina
28. Travis Toth, Anaheim, California
29. Jonathan Lynch, Alburtis, Pennsylvania
30. Philippe Tan, Franklin Park, New Jersey
31. william ryan, Chicago, Illinois
32. Michael Levi, Aurora, Colorado
33. Brad Beckman, Jacksonville, Florida
34. Michael Payne, Cockeysville, Maryland
35. Shawn Stanley, Kansas City, Alabama
36. Kenneth Gary, Washington DC

10 pm ET
1. Kyle Stabler, Fort Wayne, Indiana
2. Benjamin Shepherd, York, Pennsylvania
3. Andrew DeFrancesco, Huntington, New York
4. Adam Esmay, Fresno, California
5. Ron Martinez, Pearland, Texas
6. Mark DeFilippo, Henderson, Nevada
7. Arn Cenedella, San Carlos, California
8. Pete Wakely, Downers Grove, Illinois
9. Simon Kowalkow, Calgary, Alberta
10. Kyle Miller, Marshall, Wisconsin
11. David Hubbard, Angleton, Texas
12. James Arnett, Rye Brook, New York
13. John Scott, Sterling, Virginia
14. Dan Cooper, Chicago, Illinois
15. Dale Dreiling, Boise, Idaho
16. Todd Schumacher, Rockville Ctr., New York
17. Nina Dulacki, Denver, Colorado
18. Stephanie Smith, San Diego, California
19. Bob Particelli, Berwyn, Pennsylvania
20. Andy Saxton, Bear, Delaware
21. Cory Watson, Quincy, Illinois
22. Lee Hsu, San Francisco, California
23. Harold Goldstein, Albany, New York
24. Shawn Lechner, Kokomo, Indiana
25. Stephen McAlister, Austin, Texas
26. Mark Srebro, York, Pennsylvania
27. Michael Bellina, Howell, New Jersey
28. Greg Hubley, Burlington, Ontario
29. Paul Trulik, Shelby Township, Michigan
30. John Tomczyk, Canton, Michigan
31. Mike DiBlasi, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
32. Will Robertson, Sparta, New Jersey
33. scott simonetti, head of the harbor, new york
34. Brian Rudd, St. Charles, Missouri
35. Gennaro Bizzarro, New Britain, Connecticut
36. Paul Arenson, Overland Park, Kansas
Tom Kessenich
Manager of High Stakes Fantasy Games, STATS LLC
Twitter - @TomKessenich
User avatar
Tom Kessenich
 
Posts: 17152
Joined: Tue Apr 06, 2004 6:00 pm

Re: 2012 Online Championship Signup Thread

Postby Tom Kessenich » Fri Aug 31, 2012 2:04 pm

Tuesday, Sept. 4
8 pm ET
1. James LaTendresse, Hibbing, Minnesota
2. Frank Cassara, Riverhead, New York
3. Rande Zellers, Odessa, Florida
4. Marshall Crosby, Fort Myers, Florida
5. Ron Webb, Effingham, Illinois
6. Doug Cole, Tyler, Texas
7. Henry Muto, Geneva, Ohio
8. Robert Zarzycki, Hewitt, New Jersey
9. David Bryant, Berwick, Maine
10. John Raineri, Franklin Lakes, New Jersey
11. Darryl Houston Smith, North Fort Myers, Florida
12. Andy Saxton, Bear, Delaware

9 pm ET
1. David Martino, Melville, New York
2. Mark Ruble, Northville, Michigan
3. Joseph DiGiacomo, Brooklyn, New York
4. David Hughes, Terre Haute, Indiana
5. Michael Hyrc, Niles, Illinois
6. Scott Newman, Princeton, New Jersey
7. Martin Beaubien, River Rouge, Michigan
8. Adam Regelbrugge, Saint Charles, Illinois
9. Ted Jarzabek, Oaklawn, Illinois
10. Rod Ellis, Naples, Florida
11. Rick Thomas, Lewes, Delaware
12. Christopher Vaccaro, Staten Island, New York
13. Robert Rakoczy, Kenosha, Wisconsin
14. Mike Kizman, St. Charles, Illinois
15. Michael Hansford, Pottstown, Pennsylvania
16. Erica Lay, Hampton Bays, New York
17. Anthony Morena, New York City
18. Ken Magner, Freehold, New Jersey
19. Matthew Potok, Lake Worth, Florida
20. John Koltiska, Big Horn, Wyoming
21. Reinaldo Diaz, Miami, Florida
22. Kevin Birck, Aurora, Illinois
23. Ken Bethune, Savannah, Georgia
24. Joseph Treffiletti, Sunrise, Florida
25. Pete Wakely, Downers Grove, Illinois
26. scott bugelsk, Mentor, Ohio
27. Jonathan Lettre, Congers, New York
28. Darren Emma, Nanticoke, Pennsylvania
29. Albert Hoffman Jr., Wenona, Maryland
30. Jeff Jamieson, Dallas, Texas
31. Christopher Chase, Columbus, Ohio
32. Eugene Capone, Ashland, Pennsylvania
33. Thomas Shands, New Albany, Mississippi
34. Stephen Garren, Leicester, North Carolina
35. Justin Simone, Little Elm, Texas
36. Justin Aholt, Rolla, Missouri
37. Bruce Dahl, Lockport, Illiniois
38. Brian Henn, Ronkonkoma, New York
39. Steven Young, Rolesville, North Carolina
40. Jon Davis, Savannah, Georgia
41. Lazaro Costa, Macon, Georgia
42. Eric Heberlig, New Cumberland, Pennsylvania
43. Justin Howell, Pikeville, North Carolina
44. Ken Snyder, Humble, Texas
45. Roberto DIaz, Rockville, Maryland
46. Daniel Sexton, Houston, Texas
47. Nate Ravitz, Bristol, Connecticut
48. Greg Hubley, Burlington, Ontario

10 pm ET
1. Matt Johnson, Long Grove, Illinois
2. Tim Eichten, Edina, Minnesota
3. Frank Matsko, Streator, Illinois
4. James Mack, Delaware Water Gap, Pennsylvania
5. James Milkowski, Las Vegas, Nevada
6. Steve Stojkovic, Delta, British Columbia
7. James Polusky, Crown Point, Indiana
8. Joseph Scriber, Mableton, Georgia
9. Jeff Davidson, South Daytona, Florida
10. Kris Carroll, Bedford, Massachusetts
11. Dominic Hong, West Hills, California
12. Scott Jenstad, Altadena, California
13. Vladimir Sedler, Los Angeles, California
14. John Pausma, Tinley Park, Illinois
15. Robert Zirkel, Las Vegas, Nevada
16. Ben Hawkins, CR, Texas
17. Steve White, Alexandria, Virginia
18. Kenny Enfield, Sept-Iles, Quebec
19. Chris Kretschmer, Troy, Michigan
20. Michael Cole, Franklin, Tennessee
21. Raymond Flack, Seward, Pennsylvania
22. Stephen Fiore, Norwalk, Connecticut
23. Brian Henn, Ronkonkoma, New York
24. Jeff Furniss, Gulfport, Mississippi
25. Daren Ogomori, Torrance, California
26. David Fox, Easton, Pennsylvania
27. Kevin O'Brien, Englishtown, New Jersey
28. Joey Ancheta, Tampa, Florida
29. Doug Gard, mccordsville, Indiana
30. Trevor Hansen, San Diego, California
31. Arn Cenedella, San Carlos, California
32. Jack Battin, Walnut Creek, California
33. Stephen Stith, Las Vegas, Nevada
34. Andy Sykes, Frisco, Texas
35. George Herman, Fresno, California
36. Eric Heberlig, New Cumberland, Pennsylvania
37. Joseph Druhan, Daphne, Alabama
38. Jeff Wojcik, Cheektowaga, New York
39. Steve Silva, Dighton, Massachusetts
40. David Morovitz, Morovitz, Massachusetts
41. Chris Toscano, Hanson, Massachusetts
42. Michael McCaffrey, Manchester, New Hampshire
43. Carlos Perez, Rancho Cucomonga, California
44. Patrick Mooney, Wantagh, New York
45. Bob Particelli, Berwyn, Pennsylvania
46. John Paolucci, White Plains, New York
47. Lance Littleton, Houston, Texas
48. Lopi Asch, Brooklyn, New York

Wednesday, Sept. 5
1 pm ET
1. jonathan realbuto, North Bergen, New Jersey
2. Thomas Giske, Hinckley, Minnesota
3. Alvin Zeidenfeld, Los Angeles, California
4. William Davis, Spring, Texas
5. Thomas Stark, Albuquerque, New Mexico
6. James Enochs, Camarillo, California
7. Jeff Butler, Grafton, Virginia
8. Joseph Hong, Egg Harbor Township, New Jersey
9. Bill Strickler, Holiday, Florida
10. Teddy Staples, Frederick, Maryland
11. Daniel Stamp, Missouri City, Texas
12. Eric Karganilla, Brooklyn, New York
13. Anthony Stage, San Diego, California
14. Tyson Siegele, Kansas City, Missouri
15. Derick Kee, Suffolk, Virginia
16. Robb Borovansky, Mendota Hts., Minnesota
17. Brian McBride, Tampa, Florida
18. Peter Alexander, San Dimas, California
19. Michael Sonday, St. Paul, Minnesota
20. Steven Omohundro, Alexandria, Virginia
21. Joe Corvea, Miami Beach, Florida
22. Greg Diehl, Las Vegas, Nevada
23. Mike Morrell, Wildwood, Missouri
24. Law Thyne, Winter Park, Colorado

Thursday, Sept. 6
10 am ET
1. sandeep narang, San Antonio, Texas
2. Robert Yanoska, Pacific Grove, California
3. Bobby Wayne, Mount Pleasant, South Carolina
4. Chris Busceme, Austin, Texas
5. Larry DeLuca, Mint Hill, North Carolina
6. Jeff Butler, Grafton, Virginia
7. Don Lacknett, Hoboken, New Jersey
8. Ian Millman, Westbury, New York
9. Mike Sayers, San Pedro, California
10. Mark Smith, Milwaukie, Oregon
11. Gregory Stechyshyn, Grand Island, New York
12. Lance Hall, Owasso, Oklahoma

2 pm ET
1. Donald Flahart, Grand Prairie, Texas
2. Jim Wilson, Sarnia, Ontario
3. jorge alves jr, Hollywood, Florida
4. Bill Strickler, Holiday, Florida
5. Mark DeFilippo, Henderson, Nevada
6. Josh Ferenc, San Francisco, California
7. John Young, Mill Hall, Pennsylvania
8. Dennis Gahry, Osprey, Florida
9. Paul Ladisa, Bayside, New York
10. James Tierney, Virginia Beach, Virginia
11. Alvin Zeidenfeld, Los Angeles, California
12. Ricardo Garcia, Henderson, Nevada

7 pm ET
1. zach santangelo, Henderson, Nevada
2. Troy Steppke, Ishpeming, Michigan
3. George Puhl, Metamora, Illinois
4. Jeff Malatin, Cherry Hill, New Jersey
5. Jesse Hudson, West Allis, Wisconsin
6. Ashley Camp, Andover, Connecticut
7. Derick Kee, Suffolk, Virginia
8. JP, Raymond, New Hampshire
9. Adam Levy, Los Angeles, Florida
10. Tim Eichten, Edina, Minnesota
11. Sean Pfent, China, Michigan
12. Dan Hebert, Amherstburg, Ontario

8 pm ET
1. Carl Mills, Auburndale, Massachusetts
2. Adam Ronis, Oakland Gardens, New York
3. Chong Won, Wadsworth, Ohio
4. Christopher Burns, Silver Spring, Maryland
5. Jim Wilson, Sarnia, Ontario
6. Henry Muto, Geneva, Ohio
7. Andrew Murray, Annendale, New Jersey
8. Duke Viveros, Highland, California
9. Mike Labas, Centreville, Virginia
10. John Fousek, Rapid Cidy, South Carolina
11. Rick Clemenson, Clifton Park, New York
12. Jesse De Armas, Miami, Florida

9 pm ET
1. Jeffrey Cooper, Houston, Texas
2. Joseph Treffiletti, Sunrise, Florida
3. Dale Grizer, Charlotte, North Carolina
4. sean leverenz, Prior Lake, Minnesota
5. Raymond Wong, Richmond Hill, Ontario
6. Thomas Pfleger, Morristown, New Jersey
7. Peter A. Plati III, Peekskill, New York
8. John Barkow, Okauchee, Wisconsin
9. David Kennedy, Steamburg, New York
10. Brett Clarke, Plymouth, California
11. Donald Edens, Niles, Ohio
12. Ronny Mor, Newport Beach, California

10 pm ET
1. Kenny Enfield, Sept-Iles, Quebec
2. Jeff Bergerson, Roseville, Minnesota
3. Jeffrey Lowe, Carrollton, Texas
4. Lonny Graves, Tampa, Flolrida
5. Ryan Calderon, Costa Mesa, California
6. Jason Gomberg, Glenview, Illinois
7. Gary Redd, Milton, Florida
8. Mark Miller, Fairfax, Virginia
9. Gino Yu, Torrance, California
10. Jonathan Lettre, Congers, New York
11. steve skinner, flat rock, michigan
12. Joshua Thomas, Madeira Beach, Florida
13. Robert Jurney, Dunkirk, Maryland
14. Jeff Marcus, Miami, Florida
15. Jonathan Fox, Easton, Pennsylvania
16. Todd Lewis, New York City
17. David Fisher, Cary, North Carolina
18. Jack Edwards, Wilmington, North Carolina
19. Eric Hilligsberg, South Park, Pennsylvania
20. Gennaro Bizzarro, New Britain, Connecticut
21. Truong Pham, San Jose, California
22. Jason Lubliner, Tampa, Florida
23. Patrick Hart, Sherman Oaks, California
24. John Kadubec, Bordentown, New Jersey

Friday, Sept. 7
Noon ET
1. Jeremy Blair, Corona, California
2. Chris Steahle, Houston, Texas
3. Robert Fatzinger, Plainfield, Illinois
4. Derick Kee, Suffolk, Virginia
5. Edward Killmer, Tampa, Florida
6. Kenneth Jones, Las Vegas, Nevada
7. Mark Griffith, Midlothian, Virginia
8. Rob Giese, Shelby Township, Michigan
9. Avi Weisfogel, Old Bridge, New Jersey
10. Damon Jordan, Kensington, California
11. Mark Smith, Milwaukie, Oregon
12. Joel Garton, Oakville, ontario

3 pm ET
1. Terry Wells, Mooreville, Mississippi
2. Abdulaziz Madani, Boston, Massachusetts
3. Todd Hunter, Paxton, Massachusetts
4, Mike Costaglio, San Diego, California
5. Alvin Zeidenfeld, Los Angeles, California
6. Hiep Hoang, Vernon Hills, Illinois
7. Jeremy Timm, West Salem, Wisconsin
8. Mark DeFilippo, Henderson, Nevada
9. Neil McCombeer, Kahnawake, Quebec
10. Kenneth Jones, Las Vegas, Nevada
11. Al Williams, Huntington Beach, California
12. Timothy Carlson, Santa Teresa, New Mexico

6 pm ET
1. Anthony Cifelli, New Egypt, New Jersey
2. Matt Seltzer, New York City
3. Jason Everett, Las Vegas, Nevada
4. David DiDonato, Smithfield, Rhode Island
5. Kenneth Jones, Las Vegas, Nevada
6. John D'Izzia, Paramus, New Jersey
7. Joseph Saccaro, Middle Island, New York
8. Jeremy Jurewicz, Fort Hood, Texas
9. william jansons, Arlington Heights, Illinois
10. Greg Hubley, Burlington, Ontario
11. Aaron Bruski, Sacramento, California
12. Douglas Jaffe, Commack, New York

8 pm ET
1. Erik Hilligsberg, South Park, Pennsylvania
2. Brian Zurichin, Brick, New Jersey
3. Mike Sanda, Warwick, Rhode Island
4. Nick DeRuiter, Hamilton, Ontario
5. Adam Kleeberg, Atlanta, Georgia
6. Chris Larmore, Redwood City, California
7. Kyle Brinkmann, Albion, Illinois
8. Roger Martin, Sarasota, Florida
9. Lee and Ream Lazaro, Corvalis, Oregon
10. Joe Yokshan, Bensalem, Pennsylvania
11. Christopher Ferchen, Niagra Falls, New York
12. Bill Strickler, Holiday, Florida
13. Stephen Stith, Las Vegas, Nevada
14. Hal Goldstein, Albany, New York
15. Jake Hill, Los Angeles, California
16. Sen R, Troy, Michigan
17. Jonathan Kent, Holly Springs, North Carolina
18. Henry Muto, Geneva, Ohio
19. Sean Morrison, Wheaton, Illinois
20. Mark Miller, Fairfax, Virginia
21. Kevin Cummings, New York City
22. John Kadubec, Boardentown, New Jersey
23. John Penta, Natick, Massachusetts
24. Jeremy Quevillon, Calgary, Alberta
25. Scott Burkhardt, Wantagh, New York

10 pm ET
1. Robert Jurney, Dunkirk, Maryland
2. Scott Burkhardt, Wantagh, New York
3. Doug McCord, Frankton, Indiana
4. Yongho Harrison Sr, North Las Vegas, Nevada
5. Robert Yanoska, Pacific Grove, California
6. Michael Beckman, Santa Monica, California
7. Eric Heberlig, New Cumberland, Pennsylvania
8. Ken Snyder, Humble, Texas
9. JJ Stratton, Fort Collins, Colorado
10. Aaron Bruski, Sacramento, California
11. Dan Setlock, Canton, Michigan
12. Carlos George, Miami, Florida
13. Paul Ladisa, Bayside, New York
14. Peter Alexander, San Dimas, California
15. James Arnett, Rye Brook, New York
16. John Bosch, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
17. Doug Cole, Tyler, Texas
18. james zevola, Lake Peeskill, New York
19. Todd Infield, Cassivlle, New York
20. Brian Kirk, Staten Island, New York
21. Matthew McClure, Freeburg, Illinois
22. Kenny Enfield, Sept-Iles, Quebec
23. William Robertson, Sparta, New Jersey
24. Derrick Kee, Suffolk, Virginia

Saturday, Sept. 8
1 pm ET
1. Young Kim, Little Ferry, New Jersey
2. Jeremy Blair, Corona, California
3. Kris Carroll, Bedford, Massachusetts
4. Frode Willumsen, Katy, Texas
5. Jason Funkhouser, Bristol, Connecticut
6. Anthony Cifelli, New Egypt, New Jersey
7. Pete Miller, Rancho Murieta, California
8. Teddy Staples, Frederick, Maryland
9. Karen Angone, Long Beach, California
10. Doug Townsend, Toronto, Canada
11. Randy Shaffer, Yucaipa, California
12. Chad Steely, Drumore, Pennsylvania
13. Michael Arroyo, Windermere, Florida
14. Margo Lundahl, Newport Beach, California
15. Jesse Hudson, West Allis, Wisconsin
16. william jansons, arlington heights, Illinois
17. Joe Mullins, Staten Island, New York
18. Derrick Stoudymire, New York City
19. Jerrod Cleveland, Henderson, Nevada
20. Mike Winslow, Wasco, Oregon
21. Glen Brown, Vidor, Texas
22. Neil McComber, Kahnawake, Canada
23. Henry Muto, Geneva, Ohio
24. Aaron Bruski, Sacramento, California

3 pm ET
1. Jesse Hudson, West Allis, Wisconsin
2. James Sewell, Hyatsville, Maryland
3. Joseph Saccaro, Middle Island, New York
4. christopher mehl, bluffton, south carolina
5. Mark Smith, Louisville, Kentucky
6. Rafael Soto, Toledo, Ohio
7. Jeff Bergerson, Roseville, Minnesota
8. Eric Lundquist, Elk River, Minnesota
9. Chad Mccallum, Minneapolis, Minnesota
10. Scott Vetter, Washington, Illinois
11. Dale Dreiling, Boise, Idaho
12. Michael Newbert, Quogue, New York

6 pm ET
1. Kyle Brinkmann, Albion, Illinois
2. Jason Funkhouser, Bristol, Connecticut
3. Lynn Renfro, Fort Worth, Texas
4. Karen Angone, Long Beach, California
5. Gary Redd, Milton, Florida
6. James Giles, Williamstown, New York
7. Richard Hart, Riviera Beach, Florida
8. Stephen Fiore, Norwalk, Connecticut
9. Thomas Aucello, Staten Island, New York
10. Terry Wells, Mooreville, Mississippi
11. william jansons, arlington heights, Illinois
12. Henry Muto, Geneva, Ohio
13. Dale Dreiling, Boise, Idaho
14. Jason Perkins, New Glarus, Wisconsin
15. Jack Battin, Walnut Creek, California
16. Ronny Mor, Newport Beach, California
17. Jhared Marshall, Missouri City, Texas
18. Aaron Bruski, Sacramento, California
19. Jason Freels, Weston, Florida
20. Gennaro Bizzarro, New Britain, Connecticut
21. wayne russano, mcdonough, georgia
22. Antonio Llamas Jr, San Francisco, California
23. Michael Milich, Apo, New York
24. Derrick Kee, Suffolk, Virginia

8 pm ET
1. Tim Eichten, Edina, Minnesota
2. David Martino, Melville, New York
3. Justin Kimbrough, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
4. Nick DeRuiter, Hamilton, Ontario
5. Jim Christie, Rochester, New York
6. James Mack, Delaware Water Gap, Pennsylvania
7. Kyle Brinkmann, Albion, Illinois
8. Phong Nguyen, Garden Grove, California
9. Frode Willumsen, Katy, Texas
10. Bill Strickler, Holiday, Florida
11. Ken Magner, Freehold, New Jersey
12. Reyes Lopez, Fort Collins, Colorado
13. Mike Lagace, Calgary, Alberta
14. Roger LeBoeuf, Swansea, Massachusetts
15. Donny DAmico, Hawthorne, New Jersey
16. Scott Burkhardt, Wantagh, New York
17. william jansons, arlington heights, Illinois
18. Chad Tabler, Grand Haven, Michigan
19. Aaron Bruski, Sacramento, California
20. Allen Kimman, Inner Grove Heights, Minnesota
21. Jayston Chan, San Francisco, California
22. Robert Sabini, Nassau, New York
23. Eddie Gillis, Jamestown, Rhode Island
24. Leslie Aragon, Santa Ana, California
25. Michael Leone, Buffalo, New York
26. William Palmer IV, Laurinburg, North Carolina
27. Matthew Snoga, San Diego, California
28. Steven Omohundro, Alexandria, Virginia
29. Tim Feuerborn, Darien, Illinois
30. Michael Ciszek, Northport, New York
31. Ryan Carey, New York City
32. Erik Hilligsberg, South Park, Pennsylvania
33. Douglas Jaffe, Commack, New York
34. Rahiem Dawsey, North Plainfield, New Jersey
35. Michael Zucca, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
36. Anthony Visano, Toronto, Ontario
37. Silas Dain, Saskatoon, Canada
38. JJ Stratton, Fort Collins, Colorado
39. Nicholas Armstrong, La Habra, California
40. Henry Wadas, Annville, Pennsylvania
41. Thomas Haak, San Diego, California
42. Ronny Mor, Newport Beach, California
43. James Tierney, Virginia Beach, Virginia
44. Jack Bentley, Courtice, Ontario
45. Craig Davis, Yukon, Oregon
46. Henry Muto, Geneva, Ohio
47. Jacob Cohl, New York City
48. Mark Swartz, Richmond Hill, Ontario
Tom Kessenich
Manager of High Stakes Fantasy Games, STATS LLC
Twitter - @TomKessenich
User avatar
Tom Kessenich
 
Posts: 17152
Joined: Tue Apr 06, 2004 6:00 pm


Return to General NFFC Discussion

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: bald is beautiful, BillyWaz, Bing [Bot], Fourslot40, Google [Bot], TheReckoner and 1 guest